fuddbbbb's Profile

Singapore
Joined 9th Nov 2006
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to fuddbbbb?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWCD Badge Elite Finisher

28 Dec - 04 Feb

Completed

Rank: 115

Rode 609.22 km

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 269

Rode 1121.94 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

66
"Regular Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
22 Morning Ride
26th January, 2020 7:27 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 3 hrs 20 mins 26th January, 2020 10:47 AM 28.22 km
21 Morning Ride
18th January, 2020 10:07 AM 11 hrs 32 mins 23 hrs 32 mins 19th January, 2020 9:39 AM 62.67 km
20 Night Ride
17th January, 2020 10:07 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 1 hrs 03 mins 17th January, 2020 11:11 PM 18.45 km
19 Morning Ride
17th January, 2020 10:37 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 11 hrs 30 mins 17th January, 2020 10:07 PM 18.2 km
18 Morning Ride
16th January, 2020 10:37 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 1 hrs 00 mins 16th January, 2020 11:38 AM 14.46 km
17 Night Ride
15th January, 2020 10:06 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 15th January, 2020 10:46 PM 13.82 km
16 Night Ride
14th January, 2020 9:17 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 0 hrs 52 mins 14th January, 2020 10:09 PM 13.83 km
15 Morning Ride
14th January, 2020 10:40 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 0 hrs 55 mins 14th January, 2020 11:35 AM 13.44 km
14 Morning Ride
12th January, 2020 7:59 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 4 hrs 25 mins 12th January, 2020 12:25 PM 39.34 km
13 Night Ride
11th January, 2020 9:34 PM 5 hrs 24 mins 10 hrs 24 mins 12th January, 2020 7:59 AM 39.78 km
12 Lunch Ride
11th January, 2020 11:06 AM 3 hrs 13 mins 10 hrs 13 mins 11th January, 2020 9:19 PM 9.92 km
11 Lunch Ride
10th January, 2020 11:28 AM 6 hrs 49 mins 13 hrs 49 mins 11th January, 2020 1:17 AM 28.95 km
10 Lunch Ride
9th January, 2020 11:02 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 1 hrs 44 mins 9th January, 2020 12:46 PM 17.41 km
9 Night Ride
8th January, 2020 9:29 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 0 hrs 53 mins 8th January, 2020 10:23 PM 13.75 km
8 Night Ride
7th January, 2020 10:42 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 4 hrs 41 mins 8th January, 2020 3:23 AM 15.56 km
7 Lunch Ride
7th January, 2020 11:09 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 1 hrs 00 mins 7th January, 2020 12:09 PM 12.63 km
6 Morning Ride
4th January, 2020 10:33 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 0 hrs 54 mins 4th January, 2020 11:27 AM 13.81 km
5 Lunch Ride
3rd January, 2020 11:33 AM 14 hrs 59 mins 22 hrs 59 mins 4th January, 2020 10:32 AM 66.06 km
4 Morning Ride
31st December, 2019 9:00 AM 18 hrs 24 mins 38 hrs 24 mins 1st January, 2020 11:24 PM 101.74 km
3 Afternoon Ride
29th December, 2019 5:22 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 1 hrs 40 mins 29th December, 2019 7:02 PM 13.85 km
2 Morning Ride
29th December, 2019 8:00 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 4 hrs 05 mins 29th December, 2019 12:05 PM 38.29 km
1 Evening Ride
28th December, 2019 8:09 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 1 hrs 29 mins 28th December, 2019 9:38 PM 15.04 km
Total Distance: 609.22 km Total Hours: 159 hrs 31 mins
1 Live Ads 14 Total Posted 13 Total Sold
$700
Views 276
Sold
Seller icon
24th May 2019
$150
Negotiable
Views 283
Available
Seller icon
24th May 2019

Chat fuddbbbb