YeniAgustin 's Profile

Joined 3rd Sep 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to YeniAgustin ?

Give him kudos!

TOGONDC Badge Elite Finisher Super Elite Finisher

03 Aug - 18 Aug

Completed

Rank: 13

Rode 742.17 km

TOGOWBD Badge Elite Finisher

18 May - 31 May

Completed

Rank: 19

Rode 552.52 km

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 20

Rode 3012.68 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
18 TogoNDC 2019 completed!
18th August, 2019 10:00 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 1 hrs 42 mins 18th August, 2019 11:42 PM 30.63 km
17 Night Ride
16th August, 2019 9:35 PM 5 hrs 24 mins 7 hrs 24 mins 17th August, 2019 4:59 AM 123.4 km
16 Night Ride
13th August, 2019 10:18 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 1 hrs 36 mins 13th August, 2019 11:54 PM 30.41 km
15 Evening Ride
12th August, 2019 8:00 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 2 hrs 44 mins 12th August, 2019 10:45 PM 43.66 km
14 Evening Ride
12th August, 2019 7:31 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 0 hrs 28 mins 12th August, 2019 7:59 PM 9.21 km
13 Evening Ride
11th August, 2019 8:25 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 2 hrs 47 mins 11th August, 2019 11:13 PM 50.05 km
12 Night Ride
9th August, 2019 12:06 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 1 hrs 38 mins 9th August, 2019 1:45 AM 30.1 km
11 Night Ride
8th August, 2019 9:30 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 1 hrs 09 mins 8th August, 2019 10:39 PM 19.79 km
10 Night Ride
7th August, 2019 9:25 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 3 hrs 31 mins 8th August, 2019 12:56 AM 53.39 km
9 Night Ride
6th August, 2019 10:59 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 2 hrs 44 mins 7th August, 2019 1:44 AM 50.72 km
8 Evening Ride
5th August, 2019 8:38 PM 3 hrs 01 mins 5 hrs 01 mins 6th August, 2019 1:40 AM 78.13 km
7 Night Ride
5th August, 2019 12:12 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 1 hrs 33 mins 5th August, 2019 1:45 AM 30.61 km
6 Evening Ride
4th August, 2019 8:52 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 2 hrs 29 mins 4th August, 2019 11:21 PM 37.39 km
5 Night Ride
3rd August, 2019 9:04 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 4 hrs 34 mins 4th August, 2019 1:38 AM 53.04 km
4 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2019 6:25 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 0 hrs 19 mins 3rd August, 2019 6:44 AM 4.61 km
3 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2019 5:57 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 0 hrs 27 mins 3rd August, 2019 6:25 AM 8.51 km
2 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2019 5:00 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 0 hrs 11 mins 3rd August, 2019 5:11 AM 3.07 km
1 Night Ride
3rd August, 2019 12:05 AM 3 hrs 53 mins 4 hrs 53 mins 3rd August, 2019 4:58 AM 85.46 km
Total Distance: 742.18 km Total Hours: 45 hrs 10 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
13 Last Ride #TOGOWBD
31st May, 2019 8:23 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 3 hrs 34 mins 31st May, 2019 11:58 PM 53.38 km
12 Slow Ride Back!
31st May, 2019 1:13 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 31st May, 2019 1:47 AM 7.63 km
11 Supper with kids
30th May, 2019 11:23 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 0 hrs 45 mins 31st May, 2019 12:08 AM 7.22 km
10 It's drizzling ?
29th May, 2019 11:18 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 1 hrs 57 mins 30th May, 2019 1:16 AM 41.03 km
9 Gado-gado ride ??????????????
28th May, 2019 8:19 PM 6 hrs 39 mins 8 hrs 39 mins 29th May, 2019 4:59 AM 139.04 km
8 ???? Completed 300km Challenge!
27th May, 2019 8:49 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 5 hrs 07 mins 28th May, 2019 1:56 AM 60.63 km
7 Night Ride
27th May, 2019 12:00 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 2 hrs 54 mins 27th May, 2019 2:55 AM 42.72 km
6 Evening Ride
26th May, 2019 8:56 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 1 hrs 37 mins 26th May, 2019 10:33 PM 23.41 km
5 Evening Ride
23rd May, 2019 8:22 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 4 hrs 15 mins 24th May, 2019 12:38 AM 50.61 km
4 Night Ride
22nd May, 2019 9:26 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 3 hrs 32 mins 23rd May, 2019 12:58 AM 50.48 km
3 Evening Ride
20th May, 2019 8:14 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 1 hrs 41 mins 20th May, 2019 9:56 PM 21.05 km
2 Evening Ride
19th May, 2019 8:13 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 3 hrs 24 mins 19th May, 2019 11:38 PM 40.67 km
1 Togo 1st nite ride.
18th May, 2019 12:15 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 2 hrs 10 mins 18th May, 2019 2:25 AM 14.64 km
Total Distance: 552.51 km Total Hours: 40 hrs 19 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
66 Final Ride! ????????????
5th November, 2017 4:22 PM 5th November, 2017 10:08 PM 5 hrs 45 mins 142.73 km
65 Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 7:08 AM 5th November, 2017 7:54 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 16.37 km
64 Evening Ride
3rd November, 2017 7:46 PM 4th November, 2017 1:14 AM 5 hrs 28 mins 136.56 km
63 Night Ride
3rd November, 2017 2:14 AM 3rd November, 2017 3:36 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 31.36 km
62 Morning Ride
1st November, 2017 6:44 AM 1st November, 2017 9:03 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 51.4 km
61 Night Ride
31st October, 2017 9:41 PM 1st November, 2017 1:30 AM 3 hrs 48 mins 81.49 km
60 Night Ride
30th October, 2017 11:11 PM 31st October, 2017 12:48 AM 1 hrs 37 mins 35.25 km
59 ToGo 1117 Elite Challenge Completed!!!????
30th October, 2017 6:50 AM 30th October, 2017 7:55 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 23.92 km
58 Night Ride
30th October, 2017 1:41 AM 30th October, 2017 4:39 AM 2 hrs 58 mins 64.4 km
57 Night Ride
29th October, 2017 10:27 PM 30th October, 2017 12:28 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 49.8 km
56 Evening Ride
28th October, 2017 8:49 PM 28th October, 2017 11:06 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 41.38 km
55 Night Ride
27th October, 2017 11:20 PM 28th October, 2017 1:36 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 41.05 km
54 Night nite Ride
26th October, 2017 10:20 PM 27th October, 2017 12:34 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 46.07 km
53 Evening Ride
25th October, 2017 8:11 PM 26th October, 2017 12:21 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 82.29 km
52 Gado Gado Ride
24th October, 2017 8:22 PM 25th October, 2017 2:40 AM 6 hrs 18 mins 133.6 km
51 Night Ride
23rd October, 2017 11:30 PM 24th October, 2017 2:07 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 52.12 km
50 Night Ride
23rd October, 2017 12:53 AM 23rd October, 2017 2:05 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 25.21 km
49 Evening Ride
22nd October, 2017 8:11 PM 22nd October, 2017 11:39 PM 3 hrs 27 mins 66.33 km
48 Night Ride
21st October, 2017 10:10 PM 22nd October, 2017 12:45 AM 2 hrs 35 mins 52.22 km
47 Friday Night Ride
20th October, 2017 11:57 PM 21st October, 2017 4:03 AM 4 hrs 06 mins 91.23 km
46 Evening Ride
20th October, 2017 8:34 PM 20th October, 2017 9:38 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 20.14 km
45 Evening Ride
19th October, 2017 8:29 PM 19th October, 2017 9:46 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 24.66 km
44 Evening Ride
18th October, 2017 8:11 PM 18th October, 2017 10:54 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 50.39 km
43 Evening Ride
17th October, 2017 8:01 PM 18th October, 2017 1:44 AM 5 hrs 42 mins 122.09 km
42 Evening Ride
17th October, 2017 7:14 PM 17th October, 2017 7:52 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 14.15 km
41 Night Ride
17th October, 2017 1:59 AM 17th October, 2017 3:30 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 32.21 km
40 Evening Ride
16th October, 2017 8:40 PM 16th October, 2017 10:47 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 40.82 km
39 Evening Ride
15th October, 2017 8:47 PM 15th October, 2017 11:24 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 57.46 km
38 Night Ride
15th October, 2017 12:48 AM 15th October, 2017 1:58 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 21.34 km
37 Singapore RI
13th October, 2017 8:00 PM 14th October, 2017 1:22 AM 5 hrs 22 mins 136.14 km
36 Evening Ride
13th October, 2017 6:36 PM 13th October, 2017 7:00 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 6.44 km
35 Riding in the Rain!
13th October, 2017 12:04 AM 13th October, 2017 2:40 AM 2 hrs 35 mins 50.73 km
34 Evening Ride
11th October, 2017 8:15 PM 11th October, 2017 10:45 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 52.29 km
33 ToGo 1117 Challenge completed! ????
10th October, 2017 8:10 PM 10th October, 2017 11:29 PM 3 hrs 19 mins 70.79 km
32 Evening Ride
10th October, 2017 6:24 PM 10th October, 2017 7:17 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 18.01 km
31 Night Ride
9th October, 2017 9:57 PM 9th October, 2017 11:19 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 27.69 km
30 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 7:15 AM 8th October, 2017 11:26 AM 4 hrs 10 mins 115.21 km
29 Night Ride
7th October, 2017 11:27 PM 8th October, 2017 12:36 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 22.48 km
28 Morning Ride
7th October, 2017 8:04 AM 7th October, 2017 9:39 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 36.15 km
27 Morning Ride
5th October, 2017 9:41 AM 5th October, 2017 10:24 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 11.65 km
26 Night Ride
2nd October, 2017 10:35 PM 3rd October, 2017 12:28 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 40.26 km
25 Evening Ride
2nd October, 2017 8:02 PM 2nd October, 2017 9:05 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 23.39 km
24 Evening Ride
2nd October, 2017 7:23 PM 2nd October, 2017 7:49 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.85 km
23 Night Ride
2nd October, 2017 12:20 AM 2nd October, 2017 12:38 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 4.02 km
22 Morning Ride
29th September, 2017 8:57 AM 29th September, 2017 10:32 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 30.18 km
21 Evening Ride
27th September, 2017 8:24 PM 27th September, 2017 10:41 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 45.38 km
20 Night Ride
26th September, 2017 11:05 PM 27th September, 2017 1:14 AM 2 hrs 09 mins 44.07 km
19 Evening Ride
26th September, 2017 8:00 PM 26th September, 2017 9:18 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 24.65 km
18 Evening Ride
24th September, 2017 8:36 PM 24th September, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 42.34 km
17 Night Ride
23rd September, 2017 9:16 PM 23rd September, 2017 11:26 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 47.49 km
16 Night Ride
22nd September, 2017 9:21 PM 23rd September, 2017 12:21 AM 3 hrs 00 mins 60.77 km
15 Ride for Groceries ????
21st September, 2017 9:44 PM 21st September, 2017 9:51 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.89 km
14 Night Ride
20th September, 2017 9:47 PM 20th September, 2017 10:26 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 13.59 km
13 Morning Ride
20th September, 2017 6:41 AM 20th September, 2017 7:40 AM 0 hrs 59 mins 20.39 km
12 Night Ride
19th September, 2017 10:42 PM 20th September, 2017 12:23 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 30.91 km
11 Night Ride
18th September, 2017 9:58 PM 19th September, 2017 12:53 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 61.2 km
10 Evening Ride
16th September, 2017 8:32 PM 16th September, 2017 11:18 PM 2 hrs 45 mins 47.65 km
9 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 7:30 AM 16th September, 2017 7:34 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.72 km
8 Night Ride
15th September, 2017 11:04 PM 16th September, 2017 12:06 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 20.67 km
7 Evening Ride
15th September, 2017 8:09 PM 15th September, 2017 10:12 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 36.43 km
6 Evening Ride
14th September, 2017 8:07 PM 14th September, 2017 10:45 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 47.31 km
5 Evening Ride
13th September, 2017 8:32 PM 13th September, 2017 9:47 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 23.04 km
4 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 7:49 PM 12th September, 2017 9:27 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 26.86 km
3 Night Ride
11th September, 2017 9:48 PM 11th September, 2017 11:48 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 45.7 km
2 Evening Ride
10th September, 2017 7:39 PM 10th September, 2017 10:02 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 48.63 km
1 Evening Ride
9th September, 2017 8:52 PM 9th September, 2017 9:49 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 20.69 km
Total Distance: 3012.7 km Total Hours: 142 hrs 48 mins

No ads yet.

Chat YeniAgustin