vidyac's Profile

Singapore
Joined 13th Jul 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to vidyac?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 76

Rode 2024.96 km

“ This was a wonderful experience. It helped me push myself to ride consisten... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
65 TOGO817 Completed!
30th August, 2017 12:50 PM 30th August, 2017 5:14 PM 4 hrs 23 mins 36.13 km
64 TOGO817 R62 Meeting with Anu
30th August, 2017 9:31 AM 30th August, 2017 11:14 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 22.21 km
63 TOGO817 R61
29th August, 2017 7:31 AM 29th August, 2017 9:26 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 32 km
62 TOGO817 R60 to meet The Happy People
28th August, 2017 7:31 AM 28th August, 2017 10:38 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 46.18 km
61 TOGO817 R59 Fun ride with Neetu!
27th August, 2017 6:17 AM 27th August, 2017 11:09 AM 4 hrs 51 mins 66.54 km
60 Lunch Ride
26th August, 2017 11:31 AM 26th August, 2017 12:18 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 8.88 km
59 TOGO817 R56 Ride with Sebastin
26th August, 2017 5:16 AM 26th August, 2017 9:05 AM 3 hrs 49 mins 59.24 km
58 TOGO817 R56 Thursday Thriller - Flooded underpass, Dogs chasing, festival marketplace and great weather
24th August, 2017 7:23 AM 24th August, 2017 9:16 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 29.8 km
57 TOGO817 R54 My Inner Circle Sanity
23rd August, 2017 2:21 PM 23rd August, 2017 3:36 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 22.63 km
56 TOGO817 R54 Ride Flat Walk Ride
23rd August, 2017 8:00 AM 23rd August, 2017 11:09 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 26.32 km
55 TOGO817 R53 TheFuller Life ride
22nd August, 2017 1:25 PM 22nd August, 2017 3:20 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 22.97 km
54 TOGO817 R52 Coffee with dost
22nd August, 2017 8:58 AM 22nd August, 2017 11:06 AM 2 hrs 08 mins 26.25 km
53 TOGO817 R51 Dhano aur mein, kabhi yahan kabhi wahan
21st August, 2017 6:56 AM 21st August, 2017 9:22 AM 2 hrs 26 mins 49.29 km
52 TOGO817 R51 Coffee with Bhai
20th August, 2017 7:27 AM 20th August, 2017 9:48 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 35 km
51 TOGO817 R50 Ulsoor lake ka chakkar
18th August, 2017 7:30 AM 18th August, 2017 9:26 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 32.24 km
50 TOGO817 R49 Music Run bib pick up
17th August, 2017 11:22 AM 17th August, 2017 12:52 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 20.36 km
49 TOGO817 R49 MG road tak jugaad wala ride
17th August, 2017 7:22 AM 17th August, 2017 9:14 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 31.73 km
48 TOGO817 R47
16th August, 2017 7:47 AM 16th August, 2017 9:30 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 28.47 km
47 TOGO817 R46 ndependence Day Independent Ride
15th August, 2017 11:53 AM 15th August, 2017 5:18 PM 5 hrs 25 mins 107.88 km
46 TOGO817 R45 Tyred out ????
12th August, 2017 7:27 AM 12th August, 2017 10:02 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 53.43 km
45 TOGO817 R44 Back Home
11th August, 2017 3:11 PM 11th August, 2017 3:47 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 10.63 km
44 TOGO817 R43 Lunch date with Inner Circle
11th August, 2017 12:05 PM 11th August, 2017 12:59 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 12.13 km
43 TOGO817 R42 United colours of Slush
11th August, 2017 7:25 AM 11th August, 2017 10:22 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 49.27 km
42 TOGO817 R41 Found the collar, I did!
10th August, 2017 4:19 PM 10th August, 2017 6:20 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 26.01 km
41 TOGO817 R40 Ride Abandoned-Cycle monkeying around!
10th August, 2017 7:26 AM 10th August, 2017 9:28 AM 2 hrs 02 mins 31.83 km
40 TOGO817 R39 Search for the dog collar
9th August, 2017 4:16 PM 9th August, 2017 6:22 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 21.98 km
39 TOGO817 R38
9th August, 2017 7:05 AM 9th August, 2017 9:46 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 53.76 km
38 TOGO817 R37 Rakhi wala ride
7th August, 2017 4:39 PM 7th August, 2017 6:33 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 21.61 km
37 TOGO817 R36
7th August, 2017 7:24 AM 7th August, 2017 10:38 AM 3 hrs 14 mins 59.85 km
36 TOGO817 R35
6th August, 2017 6:43 AM 6th August, 2017 10:47 AM 4 hrs 04 mins 80.17 km
35 TOGO817 R34
4th August, 2017 6:26 AM 4th August, 2017 7:52 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 31.68 km
34 TOGO817
3rd August, 2017 7:37 AM 3rd August, 2017 10:31 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 51.02 km
33 TOGO817 R32 Yipeeeee completed TOGO817 in 17 days!
1st August, 2017 8:47 PM 1st August, 2017 9:32 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 8.29 km
32 TOGO817 R31 Searching
1st August, 2017 12:00 PM 1st August, 2017 1:41 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 28.03 km
31 TOGO817 R30 Golgol
1st August, 2017 10:08 AM 1st August, 2017 10:56 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 11.7 km
30 TOGO817 R29 Stuck
1st August, 2017 7:39 AM 1st August, 2017 8:33 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 5.56 km
29 TOGO817 R28
31st July, 2017 7:19 AM 31st July, 2017 10:06 AM 2 hrs 47 mins 50.75 km
28 TOGO817 R27
30th July, 2017 6:27 AM 30th July, 2017 10:30 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 70.39 km
27 TOGO817 R26
29th July, 2017 7:05 AM 29th July, 2017 9:53 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 51.22 km
26 TOGO817 R25 Ride back home
28th July, 2017 3:51 PM 28th July, 2017 4:34 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 13.28 km
25 TOGO817 R23 Lunch meet
28th July, 2017 11:42 AM 28th July, 2017 12:34 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 13.02 km
24 TOGO817 R23
28th July, 2017 6:43 AM 28th July, 2017 9:39 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 51.77 km
23 TOGO817 R22 Back Home
27th July, 2017 8:12 AM 27th July, 2017 9:48 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 25.48 km
22 TOGO817 R21 For the love of filter coffee
27th July, 2017 7:06 AM 27th July, 2017 8:09 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 25.57 km
21 TOGO817 R20 Ride back home
26th July, 2017 8:32 AM 26th July, 2017 9:52 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 23.78 km
20 TOGO817 R19 Take a chill pill fellow cyclists
26th July, 2017 7:11 AM 26th July, 2017 8:14 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 23.78 km
19 TOGO817 R18 Ride back home
25th July, 2017 11:23 AM 25th July, 2017 12:18 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 12.36 km
18 TOGO817 R17 to the doc
25th July, 2017 9:54 AM 25th July, 2017 10:36 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 9.33 km
17 TOGO817 R16
25th July, 2017 7:36 AM 25th July, 2017 8:46 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 21.29 km
16 TOGO817 R13 Ride back home
24th July, 2017 3:11 PM 24th July, 2017 4:24 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 22.52 km
15 TOGO817 R13 Ride to Elita and RTO
24th July, 2017 7:31 AM 24th July, 2017 12:49 PM 5 hrs 17 mins 43.02 km
14 TOGO817 R12 Time pass spin with cousins
23rd July, 2017 10:23 AM 23rd July, 2017 11:10 AM 0 hrs 47 mins 12.6 km
13 TOGO817 R12 Kid rides in peak traffic
22nd July, 2017 9:21 AM 22nd July, 2017 10:54 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 20.92 km
12 TOGO817 R11 Bank and back
21st July, 2017 2:28 PM 21st July, 2017 3:19 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 11.32 km
11 TOGO817 R10 TGIF
21st July, 2017 7:26 AM 21st July, 2017 9:04 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 28.37 km
10 TOGO817 R9 TP
20th July, 2017 7:49 AM 20th July, 2017 8:59 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 17.12 km
9 TOGO817 R8 Bacha wants to get out
20th July, 2017 6:04 AM 20th July, 2017 6:37 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 8.3 km
8 TOGO817 R6 Ride back home
19th July, 2017 3:37 PM 19th July, 2017 4:56 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 22.68 km
7 TOGO817 R6 Ride to Elita
19th July, 2017 7:28 AM 19th July, 2017 8:53 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 22.91 km
6 TOGO817 R5 Tuesday Explorations
18th July, 2017 7:20 AM 18th July, 2017 9:31 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 37.12 km
5 TOGO817 #4 Monday morning traffic woes
17th July, 2017 7:31 AM 17th July, 2017 9:44 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 32.42 km
4 TOGO817 #3 Headwind Battle
16th July, 2017 7:03 AM 16th July, 2017 10:10 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 58.67 km
3 To Childrens Rainbow Hospital and back
15th July, 2017 5:39 PM 15th July, 2017 6:32 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 9.25 km
2 Missed Strava segment
15th July, 2017 11:00 AM 15th July, 2017 11:30 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 7.5 km
1 Obstacle course to reach Old Madras Road
15th July, 2017 9:36 AM 15th July, 2017 11:44 AM 2 hrs 07 mins 24.66 km
Total Distance: 2032.47 km Total Hours: 130 hrs 2 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow vidyac

vidyac is not following anyone yet...

Chat vidyac