Rarivazhag's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd Jun 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Rarivazhag?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 265

Rode 1122.72 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 150

Rode 1243.76 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
29 Morning Ride
5th November, 2017 8:06 AM 5th November, 2017 8:31 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 1.43 km
28 Finishing Ride
3rd November, 2017 7:00 PM 3rd November, 2017 8:45 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 29.24 km
27 Evening Ride
2nd November, 2017 7:02 PM 2nd November, 2017 8:45 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 28.19 km
26 T16
29th October, 2017 6:39 AM 29th October, 2017 10:35 AM 3 hrs 55 mins 62.68 km
25 T 14
27th October, 2017 6:16 PM 27th October, 2017 11:09 PM 4 hrs 53 mins 86.06 km
24 Evening Ride
26th October, 2017 7:15 PM 26th October, 2017 9:19 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 29.84 km
23 Evening Ride
23rd October, 2017 6:29 PM 23rd October, 2017 7:34 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 16.47 km
22 Morning Ride
22nd October, 2017 9:17 AM 22nd October, 2017 9:57 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 3.79 km
21 T 14
22nd October, 2017 6:33 AM 22nd October, 2017 8:37 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 40.21 km
20 T13
21st October, 2017 5:00 PM 21st October, 2017 7:46 PM 2 hrs 46 mins 46.76 km
19 PCN
20th October, 2017 5:08 PM 20th October, 2017 6:00 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 12.89 km
18 T 12
19th October, 2017 6:28 PM 19th October, 2017 9:22 PM 2 hrs 54 mins 53.3 km
17 T11
17th October, 2017 6:32 PM 17th October, 2017 8:43 PM 2 hrs 11 mins 39.83 km
16 T 10
16th October, 2017 6:43 PM 16th October, 2017 10:11 PM 3 hrs 27 mins 64.56 km
15 PCN
14th October, 2017 7:36 PM 14th October, 2017 8:54 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 20.87 km
14 T 9
13th October, 2017 11:03 PM 14th October, 2017 1:41 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 44.98 km
13 T 8
13th October, 2017 7:12 PM 13th October, 2017 11:06 PM 3 hrs 53 mins 69.07 km
12 T 7
10th October, 2017 6:36 PM 10th October, 2017 9:54 PM 3 hrs 18 mins 59.48 km
11 PCN morning
9th October, 2017 4:48 AM 9th October, 2017 6:07 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 20.91 km
10 T6
8th October, 2017 6:22 AM 8th October, 2017 10:58 AM 4 hrs 36 mins 75.85 km
9 PCN
7th October, 2017 9:03 PM 7th October, 2017 10:20 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 20.44 km
8 Showers
7th October, 2017 8:19 PM 7th October, 2017 8:39 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 6 km
7 Showers
7th October, 2017 7:07 PM 7th October, 2017 7:52 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 6.27 km
6 T5
6th October, 2017 8:12 PM 6th October, 2017 11:11 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 55.16 km
5 Warm up
2nd October, 2017 7:14 PM 2nd October, 2017 8:43 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 21.91 km
4 T4
17th September, 2017 6:44 AM 17th September, 2017 9:28 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 52.25 km
3 T3
12th September, 2017 6:11 PM 12th September, 2017 9:18 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 52.37 km
2 T2
10th September, 2017 6:37 AM 10th September, 2017 9:59 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 58.65 km
1 T 1
9th September, 2017 5:49 PM 9th September, 2017 8:18 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 43.23 km
Total Distance: 1122.69 km Total Hours: 66 hrs 7 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
41 Evening Ride
3rd September, 2017 6:18 PM 3rd September, 2017 8:17 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 33.12 km
40 Morning Ride
2nd September, 2017 10:08 AM 2nd September, 2017 11:03 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 8.87 km
39 C 37
1st September, 2017 8:19 PM 1st September, 2017 10:00 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 27.15 km
38 C 36
26th August, 2017 5:41 PM 26th August, 2017 7:55 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 37.49 km
37 C 35
16th August, 2017 7:29 PM 16th August, 2017 9:54 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 39.99 km
36 C 34
15th August, 2017 6:30 PM 15th August, 2017 10:19 PM 3 hrs 48 mins 68.96 km
35 C 33
13th August, 2017 4:12 PM 13th August, 2017 5:32 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 19.21 km
34 C 32
13th August, 2017 10:42 AM 13th August, 2017 12:02 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 12.68 km
33 C 31
13th August, 2017 6:56 AM 13th August, 2017 8:57 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 36.02 km
32 C30
12th August, 2017 8:12 PM 12th August, 2017 8:37 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 7.07 km
31 C29
12th August, 2017 6:02 PM 12th August, 2017 7:57 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 27.51 km
30 C 28 Ride
9th August, 2017 4:07 PM 9th August, 2017 6:14 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 41.45 km
29 C 27 Family Ride
9th August, 2017 9:16 AM 9th August, 2017 11:30 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 18.26 km
28 C 26
8th August, 2017 7:46 PM 8th August, 2017 8:21 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 9.31 km
27 C 25 Interrupted by Showers
8th August, 2017 6:28 PM 8th August, 2017 7:35 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 19.84 km
26 Morning Ride
8th August, 2017 6:50 AM 8th August, 2017 7:04 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.13 km
25 C 24 Ride
6th August, 2017 7:24 AM 6th August, 2017 10:36 AM 3 hrs 12 mins 60.86 km
24 C 23
5th August, 2017 8:30 PM 5th August, 2017 9:22 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 12.65 km
23 C 22 Ride
4th August, 2017 8:17 PM 4th August, 2017 10:27 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 36.11 km
22 C 21
4th August, 2017 4:40 PM 4th August, 2017 6:04 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 13.3 km
21 C 20 Ride
4th August, 2017 10:53 AM 4th August, 2017 12:23 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 21.69 km
20 C 19 Ride
2nd August, 2017 5:43 PM 2nd August, 2017 7:54 PM 2 hrs 11 mins 40.05 km
19 C 18 Ride
1st August, 2017 6:15 PM 1st August, 2017 9:46 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 59.11 km
18 C 17 Ride
31st July, 2017 6:08 PM 31st July, 2017 9:36 PM 3 hrs 27 mins 57.5 km
17 C 16 Ride
30th July, 2017 4:18 PM 30th July, 2017 5:49 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 20.25 km
16 C 15 Ride
30th July, 2017 9:09 AM 30th July, 2017 10:11 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 10.22 km
15 C 14 Ride
29th July, 2017 7:36 AM 29th July, 2017 10:33 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 51.54 km
14 C 13 Ride
28th July, 2017 7:38 PM 28th July, 2017 9:49 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 41.67 km
13 Evening Ride
28th July, 2017 6:51 PM 28th July, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.14 km
12 C 12 Ride
26th July, 2017 6:45 PM 26th July, 2017 10:06 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 61.12 km
11 C 11 Ride
25th July, 2017 6:18 PM 25th July, 2017 9:15 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 50.88 km
10 C9 Ride
24th July, 2017 6:20 PM 24th July, 2017 8:28 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 39.32 km
9 C9 Ride
23rd July, 2017 9:38 AM 23rd July, 2017 11:00 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 20.66 km
8 C8 Ride
22nd July, 2017 5:51 PM 22nd July, 2017 7:57 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 36.91 km
7 C7 Ride
21st July, 2017 8:28 PM 21st July, 2017 11:15 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 29.02 km
6 C6 Ride
21st July, 2017 5:47 PM 21st July, 2017 7:15 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 26.92 km
5 C5 Ride
21st July, 2017 7:23 AM 21st July, 2017 8:50 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 20.39 km
4 C4 Ride
18th July, 2017 6:11 PM 18th July, 2017 8:10 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 35.24 km
3 C3 Ride
16th July, 2017 5:51 PM 16th July, 2017 7:55 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 38.75 km
2 C2 -Family Ride
16th July, 2017 9:11 AM 16th July, 2017 10:15 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 10.9 km
1 Afternoon Ride
15th July, 2017 4:44 PM 15th July, 2017 6:58 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 40.48 km
Total Distance: 1243.74 km Total Hours: 77 hrs 6 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Rarivazhag

Chat Rarivazhag