Hieraglyph's Profile

Joined 8th Jun 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Hieraglyph?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 45

Rode 2563.88 km

“ I am glad to be able to complete the Elite category for this challenge. ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 111

Rode 1598.54 km

“ A great experience for the newbie me! ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
68 #TG67 #togo1117 Elite Completed!
5th November, 2017 12:53 PM 5th November, 2017 7:42 PM 6 hrs 49 mins 92.52 km
67 Night Ride
3rd November, 2017 10:03 PM 3rd November, 2017 10:04 PM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.12 km
66 TG#66 Ride for Nasi Lemak and it Rained!
3rd November, 2017 9:20 PM 4th November, 2017 12:01 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 37.87 km
65 TG#65 Flat Flat Flat Ride
1st November, 2017 10:06 PM 2nd November, 2017 1:30 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 66.59 km
64 Climb climb climb
31st October, 2017 9:06 PM 31st October, 2017 11:43 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 55.36 km
63 Sky No Give Chance Ride.
30th October, 2017 10:35 PM 30th October, 2017 11:39 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 20.43 km
62 TG#62 Don't Know Turn Where Ride.
29th October, 2017 10:03 PM 30th October, 2017 1:18 AM 3 hrs 15 mins 68.54 km
61 TG#61 It's No Fun Without You Ride
26th October, 2017 11:26 PM 27th October, 2017 3:53 AM 4 hrs 27 mins 101.9 km
60 Afternoon Ride
24th October, 2017 2:31 PM 24th October, 2017 6:37 PM 4 hrs 06 mins 63.43 km
59 TG#59 Short Evening Ride
23rd October, 2017 8:08 PM 23rd October, 2017 10:59 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 48.13 km
58 Morning Ride
22nd October, 2017 5:45 AM 22nd October, 2017 5:16 PM 11 hrs 31 mins 153.04 km
57 TG#57 Saturday Night Ride With Stilettos
21st October, 2017 6:45 PM 21st October, 2017 10:40 PM 3 hrs 55 mins 74.34 km
56 TG#56 Stilettos Try Out Ride
21st October, 2017 4:46 PM 21st October, 2017 5:09 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.28 km
55 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 5:12 AM 18th October, 2017 11:54 AM 6 hrs 41 mins 114.76 km
54 TG#53 Ride Back to Kaki Bukit
16th October, 2017 10:54 PM 16th October, 2017 11:46 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 11.95 km
53 TG#52 Ride With Cycle Kaki Pack 3
16th October, 2017 9:22 PM 16th October, 2017 10:39 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 36.08 km
52 TG#51 Ride To Lor Halus Hut
16th October, 2017 8:23 PM 16th October, 2017 8:48 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 10.55 km
51 TG#50 Just Ride Again
16th October, 2017 6:01 PM 16th October, 2017 6:28 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 7.05 km
50 TG#49 Ride With a Sickly Body
16th October, 2017 3:08 PM 16th October, 2017 5:57 PM 2 hrs 49 mins 56.81 km
49 TG#48 62Km Ride With Hogs in V3
14th October, 2017 9:45 PM 15th October, 2017 2:06 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 62.36 km
48 TG#47 Because I Lost a 62km Ride, so I Ride Again
14th October, 2017 3:29 AM 14th October, 2017 5:03 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 34 km
47 TG#46 Where did my 62km Go To?!
14th October, 2017 3:01 AM 14th October, 2017 3:04 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0 km
46 TG#46 While Waiting, Just Ride
13th October, 2017 9:16 PM 13th October, 2017 10:21 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 17.79 km
45 TG#45 Ride
13th October, 2017 2:51 PM 13th October, 2017 4:23 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 26.45 km
44 TG#44 Ride
12th October, 2017 4:55 PM 12th October, 2017 5:57 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 18.66 km
43 TG#43 Someone Completed His Togo1117 Ride
10th October, 2017 11:00 PM 11th October, 2017 12:24 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 33.9 km
42 TG#42 No Time to Loop SA Ride
10th October, 2017 5:00 PM 10th October, 2017 7:31 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 40.27 km
41 Evening Ride
9th October, 2017 8:23 PM 9th October, 2017 11:32 PM 3 hrs 09 mins 43.24 km
40 TG#40 - Usual Boring Loop Ride
9th October, 2017 3:41 PM 9th October, 2017 7:05 PM 3 hrs 24 mins 64.6 km
39 TG#39 Suffering On Jynx Ride
6th October, 2017 10:43 PM 7th October, 2017 12:54 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 27.21 km
38 TG#38 Smell Flower @ TMCR Ride
5th October, 2017 8:25 PM 5th October, 2017 11:03 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 43.12 km
37 TG#37 Togo1117 Completed!
5th October, 2017 4:18 PM 5th October, 2017 7:13 PM 2 hrs 54 mins 61.95 km
36 TG#36 Burn Off Mooncake Ride
4th October, 2017 10:14 PM 5th October, 2017 12:35 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 52.59 km
35 TG#35 Ride Back to Kaki Bukit
2nd October, 2017 10:44 PM 2nd October, 2017 11:21 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 15.61 km
34 TG#34 1st Ride Ride Cycle Kaki - Pack 3
2nd October, 2017 9:20 PM 2nd October, 2017 10:31 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 36.43 km
33 TG#33 Ride to Halus Hut
2nd October, 2017 7:59 PM 2nd October, 2017 8:41 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 15.29 km
32 TG#32 Boring Bedok Reservoir x 4 Loop
2nd October, 2017 4:40 PM 2nd October, 2017 5:46 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 26.11 km
31 TG#31 Recovery Ride Back To Desaru Lotus
30th September, 2017 11:28 AM 30th September, 2017 11:53 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 7.06 km
30 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:21 AM 30th September, 2017 10:30 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 71.86 km
29 TG#29 Warm Up Ride to Starting Point
30th September, 2017 5:44 AM 30th September, 2017 6:10 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 7.75 km
28 Evening Ride
28th September, 2017 8:31 PM 28th September, 2017 11:45 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 38.56 km
27 TG#27 Stormy Ride
27th September, 2017 3:42 PM 27th September, 2017 7:01 PM 3 hrs 18 mins 60.58 km
26 TG#26 Ride With Hogs
24th September, 2017 6:32 AM 24th September, 2017 11:41 AM 5 hrs 08 mins 62.08 km
25 TG#25 Shun Li Cool Down Loop
23rd September, 2017 6:42 PM 23rd September, 2017 6:49 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.59 km
24 TG#24 Just Another 100k Ride
23rd September, 2017 12:17 PM 23rd September, 2017 5:59 PM 5 hrs 42 mins 101.31 km
23 TG#23 Top Up to 80km for the Day Ride.
22nd September, 2017 1:30 AM 22nd September, 2017 1:33 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.67 km
22 Night Ride
21st September, 2017 11:00 PM 22nd September, 2017 12:37 AM 1 hrs 37 mins 33.55 km
21 TG#21 Seletar Outer Loop x2 Ride
21st September, 2017 9:42 PM 21st September, 2017 10:34 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 24.81 km
20 TG#20 Ride to Forker
21st September, 2017 8:28 PM 21st September, 2017 9:24 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 21.09 km
19 TG#19 An Eventful Night Ride
20th September, 2017 9:34 PM 21st September, 2017 12:22 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 43.39 km
18 TG#18 Warm Up Ride - Finally Got the Luxury to Draft
20th September, 2017 8:33 PM 20th September, 2017 9:14 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 14.84 km
17 TG#17 Just Another Solo Ride
20th September, 2017 6:22 PM 20th September, 2017 8:00 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 31.21 km
16 TG#16 Mini RI With Hogs
17th September, 2017 7:07 AM 17th September, 2017 1:17 PM 6 hrs 10 mins 81.97 km
15 TG#15 Audrey Loop-A-Loop
16th September, 2017 2:33 PM 16th September, 2017 4:14 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 20.77 km
14 TG#14 Just A Ride
15th September, 2017 10:08 PM 16th September, 2017 1:48 AM 3 hrs 40 mins 49.09 km
13 TG#13 Anyhow Ride to Clock Mileage
14th September, 2017 8:44 PM 15th September, 2017 12:30 AM 3 hrs 45 mins 60.56 km
12 TG#12 Audrey Loop
14th September, 2017 7:39 PM 14th September, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.45 km
11 TG#11 Ride Home From WC McDonalds
12th September, 2017 10:23 PM 12th September, 2017 10:52 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 10.64 km
10 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 8:42 PM 12th September, 2017 10:18 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 35.35 km
9 TG#9 Ride to West Coast Mac
12th September, 2017 7:40 PM 12th September, 2017 8:18 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 11.45 km
8 #TG8 CCK Beginner Ride
11th September, 2017 7:44 PM 11th September, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 45.66 km
7 TG#7 OCCK - Brickland - 4got on Garmin
11th September, 2017 4:13 PM 11th September, 2017 4:38 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 6.82 km
6 TG#6 LCK x 2
11th September, 2017 3:25 PM 11th September, 2017 3:50 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 12.61 km
5 Afternoon Ride
11th September, 2017 2:58 PM 11th September, 2017 3:18 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 8.55 km
4 TG#4 Jynx to Farmart Ride
10th September, 2017 5:38 PM 10th September, 2017 5:53 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 4.65 km
3 TG#3 OCCK-LCKx2-OCCK Ride
9th September, 2017 9:44 AM 9th September, 2017 10:57 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 28.27 km
2 Night Ride
9th September, 2017 1:21 AM 9th September, 2017 1:36 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 5.41 km
1 Run Errands Find Food Ride
9th September, 2017 12:03 AM 9th September, 2017 12:40 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 6.96 km
Total Distance: 2563.89 km Total Hours: 147 hrs 34 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
56 Sneak Out to Buy Coffee Ride
2nd September, 2017 9:38 AM 2nd September, 2017 9:49 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.78 km
55 Night Ride
2nd September, 2017 2:09 AM 2nd September, 2017 2:15 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.67 km
54 When The Cubs Are Asleep Ride
2nd September, 2017 12:45 AM 2nd September, 2017 1:52 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 24.07 km
53 Post Kopi Short Ride
1st September, 2017 6:08 PM 1st September, 2017 6:13 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.54 km
52 I Need Kopi Si Peng Ride
1st September, 2017 5:33 PM 1st September, 2017 5:46 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.11 km
51 Let's Call It A Day at Seletar Ride
1st September, 2017 2:48 PM 1st September, 2017 4:17 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 28.45 km
50 Afternoon Ride
1st September, 2017 1:02 PM 1st September, 2017 1:22 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.68 km
49 Seletar Inner Loop x2 Ride
1st September, 2017 10:57 AM 1st September, 2017 12:30 PM 1 hrs 33 mins 20.9 km
48 Post Breakfast Find Charger Ride
1st September, 2017 9:24 AM 1st September, 2017 10:46 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 15.43 km
47 Pre Breakfast Ride
1st September, 2017 7:23 AM 1st September, 2017 8:38 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 28.18 km
46 Night Ride
31st August, 2017 10:45 PM 31st August, 2017 11:48 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 10.99 km
45 Night Ride
31st August, 2017 10:11 PM 31st August, 2017 10:26 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 7.18 km
44 Night Ride
31st August, 2017 9:33 PM 31st August, 2017 9:58 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 11.01 km
43 Evening Ride
31st August, 2017 8:52 PM 31st August, 2017 9:32 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 12.83 km
42 Keat Hong to Seletar Ride
31st August, 2017 7:29 PM 31st August, 2017 8:24 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 20.34 km
41 Buy Tubing and Canister Ride
31st August, 2017 6:43 PM 31st August, 2017 6:57 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.47 km
40 Afternoon Ride
30th August, 2017 5:32 PM 31st August, 2017 1:39 AM 8 hrs 07 mins 122.04 km
39 A Bagful Ride ????
29th August, 2017 10:55 PM 29th August, 2017 11:10 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 6.19 km
38 Find Quini Ride
29th August, 2017 9:49 PM 29th August, 2017 9:58 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 3.34 km
37 Go Home Ride
28th August, 2017 11:17 PM 28th August, 2017 11:28 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 4.46 km
36 Cockatoo Ride
28th August, 2017 8:53 PM 28th August, 2017 9:07 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 3.7 km
35 A Date with my Little Lover Ride
28th August, 2017 7:56 PM 28th August, 2017 8:24 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 3.89 km
34 Night Ride
18th August, 2017 11:31 PM 18th August, 2017 11:58 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 5 km
33 Afternoon Ride
12th August, 2017 5:22 PM 12th August, 2017 9:26 PM 4 hrs 04 mins 39.74 km
32 Morning Ride
10th August, 2017 10:25 AM 10th August, 2017 11:48 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 8.45 km
31 My 1st Solo 200km Ride
9th August, 2017 1:45 PM 10th August, 2017 4:11 AM 14 hrs 26 mins 201.62 km
30 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 7:39 PM 9th August, 2017 1:07 AM 5 hrs 27 mins 90.5 km
29 I Wanna Go Home Ride
7th August, 2017 10:55 PM 7th August, 2017 11:05 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 3.08 km
28 Evening Ride
7th August, 2017 8:24 PM 7th August, 2017 10:24 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 36.72 km
27 RI Part 3 - Failed ????
6th August, 2017 3:20 PM 6th August, 2017 4:12 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 12.15 km
26 Afternoon Ride
6th August, 2017 1:03 PM 6th August, 2017 2:16 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 14.78 km
25 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 6:36 AM 6th August, 2017 12:34 PM 5 hrs 57 mins 82.6 km
24 Afternoon Ride
5th August, 2017 3:31 PM 5th August, 2017 7:19 PM 3 hrs 47 mins 24.88 km
23 Night Ride
4th August, 2017 10:47 PM 4th August, 2017 11:26 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 12.41 km
22 Night Ride
4th August, 2017 10:22 PM 4th August, 2017 10:45 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 5.73 km
21 Afternoon Ride
3rd August, 2017 4:39 PM 4th August, 2017 12:16 AM 7 hrs 37 mins 88.12 km
20 My 1st Solo 100k RI
2nd August, 2017 3:39 PM 2nd August, 2017 9:56 PM 6 hrs 16 mins 103.31 km
19 Night Ride
31st July, 2017 9:10 PM 31st July, 2017 10:35 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 30.02 km
18 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 6:28 AM 30th July, 2017 12:37 PM 6 hrs 08 mins 105.29 km
17 Morning Ride
29th July, 2017 7:08 AM 29th July, 2017 8:04 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 12.36 km
16 Literally Rolling Home Ride
29th July, 2017 12:56 AM 29th July, 2017 1:09 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 3.46 km
15 Night Ride
28th July, 2017 11:24 PM 29th July, 2017 12:19 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 20.78 km
14 Evening Ride
26th July, 2017 8:19 PM 27th July, 2017 12:05 AM 3 hrs 45 mins 44.46 km
13 Night Ride
24th July, 2017 9:33 PM 25th July, 2017 1:25 AM 3 hrs 51 mins 35.57 km
12 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 6:25 AM 23rd July, 2017 2:33 PM 8 hrs 07 mins 102.65 km
11 Evening Ride
20th July, 2017 7:43 PM 20th July, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 3.05 km
10 Afternoon Ride
20th July, 2017 5:34 PM 20th July, 2017 6:29 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 8.33 km
9 Afternoon Ride
20th July, 2017 5:11 PM 20th July, 2017 5:34 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 3.97 km
8 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 11:04 PM 19th July, 2017 11:16 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 3.45 km
7 Evening Ride
19th July, 2017 6:16 PM 19th July, 2017 9:04 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 37.44 km
6 Afternoon Ride
19th July, 2017 3:41 PM 19th July, 2017 4:16 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 10.33 km
5 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 8:14 PM 17th July, 2017 9:10 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 21.9 km
4 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 8:55 AM 16th July, 2017 1:11 PM 4 hrs 16 mins 58.53 km
3 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 6:40 AM 16th July, 2017 7:31 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 9.34 km
2 Night Ride
15th July, 2017 11:26 PM 16th July, 2017 12:31 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 22.46 km
1 Buy Coffee Ride
15th July, 2017 12:14 AM 15th July, 2017 12:31 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 7.11 km
Total Distance: 1610.84 km Total Hours: 113 hrs 25 mins

No ads yet.

Chat Hieraglyph