anjelahganda's Profile

Singapore
Joined 14th May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to anjelahganda?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 199

Rode 1164.68 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 229

Rode 965.22 km

“ I didn't expect I could finish such challenge but I'm glad I did! :) ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
24 togo1117 final ride
29th October, 2017 5:26 PM 29th October, 2017 11:51 PM 6 hrs 24 mins 102.29 km
23 to Busan Airport
22nd October, 2017 1:29 PM 22nd October, 2017 2:34 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 14.86 km
22 Afternoon Ride
20th October, 2017 4:34 PM 20th October, 2017 7:10 PM 2 hrs 35 mins 6.36 km
21 hamman to busan!
20th October, 2017 8:04 AM 20th October, 2017 3:27 PM 7 hrs 23 mins 91.35 km
20 Morning Ride
19th October, 2017 8:13 AM 19th October, 2017 7:51 PM 11 hrs 37 mins 143.79 km
19 Afternoon Ride
18th October, 2017 1:04 PM 18th October, 2017 6:13 PM 5 hrs 09 mins 83.3 km
18 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 8:11 AM 18th October, 2017 11:29 AM 3 hrs 18 mins 45.8 km
17 Morning Ride
17th October, 2017 8:08 AM 17th October, 2017 6:10 PM 10 hrs 02 mins 142.47 km
16 Lunch Ride
16th October, 2017 11:08 AM 16th October, 2017 6:07 PM 6 hrs 58 mins 70.07 km
15 Morning Ride
16th October, 2017 10:31 AM 16th October, 2017 11:05 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 3.99 km
14 Incheon to Sangwansimni
14th October, 2017 1:04 PM 14th October, 2017 7:20 PM 6 hrs 16 mins 54.05 km
13 Night Ride
9th October, 2017 9:23 PM 9th October, 2017 9:52 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 8.28 km
12 Evening Ride
9th October, 2017 7:20 PM 9th October, 2017 7:47 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.22 km
11 Evening Ride
7th October, 2017 6:55 PM 7th October, 2017 8:37 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 30.84 km
10 Evening Ride
7th October, 2017 6:15 PM 7th October, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 1.79 km
9 Afternoon Ride
7th October, 2017 3:36 PM 7th October, 2017 4:10 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 6.95 km
8 Morning Ride
5th October, 2017 5:25 AM 5th October, 2017 6:39 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 20.37 km
7 Evening Ride
2nd October, 2017 8:15 PM 2nd October, 2017 10:15 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 45.8 km
6 Night stroll
25th September, 2017 9:07 PM 25th September, 2017 9:52 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 16.14 km
5 Team Sardines first cycling
24th September, 2017 5:29 AM 24th September, 2017 12:06 PM 6 hrs 37 mins 101.44 km
4 Night Ride
19th September, 2017 9:20 PM 19th September, 2017 10:34 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 23.46 km
3 finding breakfast
16th September, 2017 9:37 AM 16th September, 2017 9:45 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.97 km
2 Evening Ride
13th September, 2017 8:04 PM 13th September, 2017 10:51 PM 2 hrs 46 mins 18.68 km
1 Afternoon Ride
10th September, 2017 3:15 PM 10th September, 2017 9:35 PM 6 hrs 19 mins 122.43 km
Total Distance: 1164.7 km Total Hours: 86 hrs 8 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
35 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 8:26 AM 27th August, 2017 6:26 PM 10 hrs 00 mins 133.55 km
34 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 7:49 AM 26th August, 2017 4:01 PM 8 hrs 11 mins 107.08 km
33 Evening Ride
25th August, 2017 8:53 PM 25th August, 2017 11:25 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 34.79 km
32 Evening Ride
24th August, 2017 8:51 PM 24th August, 2017 9:20 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 2.67 km
31 Evening Ride
24th August, 2017 7:08 PM 24th August, 2017 7:22 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 2.32 km
30 Lunch Ride
19th August, 2017 12:12 PM 19th August, 2017 12:49 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 11.15 km
29 Morning Ride
19th August, 2017 7:41 AM 19th August, 2017 8:18 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 12.35 km
28 Evening Ride
18th August, 2017 8:18 PM 18th August, 2017 9:38 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 15.93 km
27 loops
17th August, 2017 7:12 PM 17th August, 2017 8:18 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 20.37 km
26 Evening Ride
16th August, 2017 8:47 PM 16th August, 2017 9:43 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 20.33 km
25 Morning Ride
13th August, 2017 7:02 AM 13th August, 2017 9:47 AM 2 hrs 44 mins 21 km
24 Lunch Ride
12th August, 2017 11:19 AM 12th August, 2017 11:59 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 1.98 km
23 two in a row
10th August, 2017 9:01 PM 10th August, 2017 11:18 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 45.95 km
22 Night Ride
9th August, 2017 11:06 PM 9th August, 2017 11:30 PM 0 hrs 23 mins 2.57 km
21 SG ND Ride
9th August, 2017 8:09 PM 9th August, 2017 10:15 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 44.96 km
20 Afternoon Ride
6th August, 2017 2:48 PM 6th August, 2017 3:59 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 16.87 km
19 Lunch Ride
6th August, 2017 12:48 PM 6th August, 2017 1:13 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 4.06 km
18 TriFactor Ride
6th August, 2017 10:35 AM 6th August, 2017 11:56 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 36.26 km
17 Evening Ride
5th August, 2017 6:08 PM 5th August, 2017 6:41 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 10.74 km
16 TMFT to WC
30th July, 2017 10:42 PM 31st July, 2017 12:34 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 32.95 km
15 Evening Ride
30th July, 2017 6:15 PM 30th July, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.87 km
14 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 7:33 AM 30th July, 2017 4:46 PM 9 hrs 12 mins 116.48 km
13 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 6:59 AM 30th July, 2017 3:46 PM 8 hrs 47 mins 110.94 km
12 i was cheated with 3kms!!!!!!!! unbelievable!!!
29th July, 2017 4:48 PM 29th July, 2017 6:26 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 29.66 km
11 Night Ride
28th July, 2017 10:09 PM 28th July, 2017 10:53 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 9.08 km
10 Lunch Ride
28th July, 2017 12:00 PM 28th July, 2017 12:28 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 3.53 km
9 Evening Ride
26th July, 2017 8:25 PM 26th July, 2017 10:32 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 41.21 km
8 Lunch Ride
23rd July, 2017 11:03 AM 23rd July, 2017 11:40 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 0.47 km
7 Evening Ride
21st July, 2017 6:17 PM 21st July, 2017 6:41 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 1.01 km
6 Night Ride
18th July, 2017 10:56 PM 18th July, 2017 11:05 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 3.54 km
5 Night Ride
18th July, 2017 9:23 PM 18th July, 2017 9:39 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 5.44 km
4 Evening Ride
18th July, 2017 7:17 PM 18th July, 2017 7:37 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 2.24 km
3 Evening Ride
16th July, 2017 8:55 PM 16th July, 2017 9:23 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 8.4 km
2 Going home on hot sunny day ????
16th July, 2017 10:35 AM 16th July, 2017 12:38 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 28.14 km
1 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 5:01 AM 16th July, 2017 6:14 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 25.32 km
Total Distance: 965.21 km Total Hours: 68 hrs 4 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow anjelahganda

Chat anjelahganda