Jpanimeotaku's Profile

Singapore
Joined 9th May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Jpanimeotaku?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWBD Badge

Riding 335.36 km so far

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 331

Rode 842.02 km

“ Ride was alright though Strava is acting stupid through ride... time to get... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 369

Rode 535.4 km

“ Really awesome experience! Looking forward to #817. ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
5 Morning Ride
23rd May, 2019 4:16 AM 23rd May, 2019 5:35 AM 1 hrs 18 mins 38.68 km
4 “Your grandmother RIDINGS faster than me” on weekdays (2019 - 17)
21st May, 2019 4:13 AM 21st May, 2019 5:33 AM 1 hrs 20 mins 38.49 km
3 Morning Ride
20th May, 2019 5:00 AM 20th May, 2019 11:35 AM 6 hrs 35 mins 124.07 km
2 Morning Ride
19th May, 2019 5:03 AM 19th May, 2019 6:37 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 32.91 km
1 “Your grandmother RIDINGS faster than me” Morning Spin + extension (2019 - 16) #togowbd
18th May, 2019 4:43 AM 18th May, 2019 8:47 AM 4 hrs 03 mins 101.21 km
Total Distance: 335.36 km Total Hours: 14 hrs 50 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 6:43 AM 1st September, 2017 11:37 AM 4 hrs 54 mins 42.33 km
24 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 6:40 AM 27th August, 2017 9:43 AM 3 hrs 03 mins 31.89 km
23 Tiring ride
25th August, 2017 4:39 PM 25th August, 2017 6:53 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 38.86 km
22 Solo Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 6:19 AM 20th August, 2017 10:39 AM 4 hrs 19 mins 52.9 km
21 RI
12th August, 2017 9:32 AM 12th August, 2017 7:09 PM 9 hrs 36 mins 142.69 km
20 Morning Ride (Ride Back)
9th August, 2017 9:43 AM 9th August, 2017 10:00 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 3.58 km
19 Morning Ride (From shelter to Parta@Jln Kayu)
9th August, 2017 7:39 AM 9th August, 2017 8:30 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 14.21 km
18 Morning Ride (Until kena rain...) Sianz
9th August, 2017 5:23 AM 9th August, 2017 6:36 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 18.71 km
17 Morning Ride (PCN City Loop)
6th August, 2017 6:21 AM 6th August, 2017 9:49 AM 3 hrs 27 mins 39.21 km
16 oBike Ride(I think I walked more searching for one)
3rd August, 2017 9:17 PM 3rd August, 2017 9:42 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 3.17 km
15 Quiet ride
2nd August, 2017 7:38 PM 3rd August, 2017 12:01 AM 4 hrs 23 mins 63.92 km
14 Evening Ride (Ride from in-laws)
1st August, 2017 8:50 PM 1st August, 2017 9:03 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 4.47 km
13 oBike ride & errands.
31st July, 2017 9:40 PM 31st July, 2017 10:27 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 6.06 km
12 1st Centennial Ride (Costal Road + Car Free SG)
30th July, 2017 4:26 AM 30th July, 2017 12:06 PM 7 hrs 39 mins 100.83 km
11 Morning Ride (CBD Loop)
29th July, 2017 6:14 AM 29th July, 2017 9:37 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 43.35 km
10 Night Ride (back from in-laws)
28th July, 2017 10:25 PM 28th July, 2017 10:46 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 6.85 km
9 Half Islander Attempt
23rd July, 2017 6:10 AM 23rd July, 2017 12:39 PM 6 hrs 28 mins 88.41 km
8 Rush ride
21st July, 2017 8:14 PM 22nd July, 2017 12:22 AM 4 hrs 08 mins 48.95 km
7 Evening Ride (back from in-laws)
18th July, 2017 8:48 PM 18th July, 2017 9:03 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.46 km
6 Scary scary Holland Rd 2 Adam Rd
18th July, 2017 6:42 PM 18th July, 2017 6:59 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 5.59 km
5 Rushing home from katib
18th July, 2017 5:55 PM 18th July, 2017 6:06 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 6.83 km
4 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 8:14 PM 17th July, 2017 9:31 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 9.29 km
3 Night Ride (back from in-laws)
16th July, 2017 10:37 PM 16th July, 2017 10:48 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 4.59 km
2 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 6:19 AM 16th July, 2017 10:44 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 44.44 km
1 Trail wet ride????
15th July, 2017 6:25 AM 15th July, 2017 8:01 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 16.41 km
Total Distance: 842 km Total Hours: 66 hrs 36 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
19 Trail
17th June, 2017 10:53 AM 17th June, 2017 11:34 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 6.79 km
18 Around The Bay (????????Edition) #Throwback ATB 2004 Aussie)
14th June, 2017 6:01 AM 14th June, 2017 8:54 AM 2 hrs 53 mins 40.38 km
17 Lunch Ride
13th June, 2017 12:46 PM 13th June, 2017 1:32 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 7.2 km
16 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 10:28 AM 13th June, 2017 12:17 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 23.76 km
15 Vacation ride #2
12th June, 2017 12:41 PM 12th June, 2017 2:03 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 22.06 km
14 Vacation Ride Series #1
12th June, 2017 6:25 AM 12th June, 2017 9:12 AM 2 hrs 46 mins 34.01 km
13 Evening Ride
11th June, 2017 7:00 PM 11th June, 2017 8:54 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 23.86 km
12 Morning ride to work.
9th June, 2017 7:11 AM 9th June, 2017 7:55 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 9.75 km
11 Ride to workplace with pillion.
8th June, 2017 7:51 AM 8th June, 2017 8:13 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 2.19 km
10 Short Morning Ride
4th June, 2017 6:35 AM 4th June, 2017 9:13 AM 2 hrs 38 mins 26.03 km
9 Togopart
2nd June, 2017 8:05 PM 2nd June, 2017 11:59 PM 3 hrs 54 mins 48.34 km
8 Togoparts
30th May, 2017 6:54 PM 30th May, 2017 9:43 PM 2 hrs 49 mins 39.6 km
7 Togoparts
30th May, 2017 3:15 PM 30th May, 2017 4:29 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 28.58 km
6 Car Free Sunday (28-May-2017)
28th May, 2017 6:28 AM 28th May, 2017 2:10 PM 7 hrs 41 mins 74.73 km
5 Togopart
23rd May, 2017 7:27 PM 23rd May, 2017 7:35 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.31 km
4 Here, there any where also can ride.
21st May, 2017 5:46 AM 21st May, 2017 9:51 AM 4 hrs 04 mins 44.02 km
3 Togoparts
19th May, 2017 6:50 PM 19th May, 2017 9:12 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 37.48 km
2 Togopart
19th May, 2017 12:40 PM 19th May, 2017 1:45 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 22.64 km
1 North Eastern Riverine Loop
14th May, 2017 6:22 AM 14th May, 2017 9:51 AM 3 hrs 28 mins 42.67 km
Total Distance: 535.4 km Total Hours: 43 hrs 12 mins
1 Live Ads 2 Total Posted 1 Total Sold
$120
Views 232
Available
Seller icon
18th Dec 2017

No followers yet... Follow Jpanimeotaku

Chat Jpanimeotaku