Irenepeipei's Profile

Singapore
Joined 8th May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Irenepeipei?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 116

Rode 1544.07 km

“ It was my first togo ...nv think I m able to finish it n yet I did it in 2w... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
44 When u just feel like riding
3rd September, 2017 1:11 PM 3rd September, 2017 11:44 PM 10 hrs 32 mins 93.4 km
43 Chase kakis ride
2nd September, 2017 11:13 PM 3rd September, 2017 2:48 AM 3 hrs 35 mins 39.07 km
42 No frm maxwell market
31st August, 2017 12:16 PM 31st August, 2017 5:33 PM 5 hrs 17 mins 55.13 km
41 Morning Ride
31st August, 2017 8:05 AM 31st August, 2017 11:44 AM 3 hrs 38 mins 45.91 km
40 Change dress for my buddy..
30th August, 2017 2:31 PM 30th August, 2017 7:45 PM 5 hrs 13 mins 14.95 km
39 Nite ride
29th August, 2017 8:45 PM 30th August, 2017 12:56 AM 4 hrs 11 mins 44.37 km
38 Training ride
27th August, 2017 11:36 AM 27th August, 2017 5:12 PM 5 hrs 36 mins 59.02 km
37 59th RKS event
25th August, 2017 8:53 PM 26th August, 2017 2:05 AM 5 hrs 11 mins 25.33 km
36 Tabo food ride
24th August, 2017 3:54 PM 24th August, 2017 6:17 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 10.46 km
35 Merry go ard
22nd August, 2017 7:05 AM 22nd August, 2017 6:43 PM 11 hrs 38 mins 80.75 km
34 58th Rks rides
19th August, 2017 8:20 PM 20th August, 2017 3:51 AM 7 hrs 30 mins 35.72 km
33 Last min Nite loop
16th August, 2017 8:54 PM 17th August, 2017 12:36 AM 3 hrs 41 mins 32.11 km
32 Noon loops
13th August, 2017 1:57 PM 13th August, 2017 6:39 PM 4 hrs 42 mins 66.43 km
31 57th Rks event
12th August, 2017 8:32 PM 13th August, 2017 2:33 AM 6 hrs 00 mins 37.42 km
30 Nite foldie ride
10th August, 2017 9:39 PM 11th August, 2017 1:46 AM 4 hrs 06 mins 3.57 km
29 2017 Ndp fireworks ride
9th August, 2017 3:39 PM 10th August, 2017 12:29 AM 8 hrs 50 mins 46.62 km
28 Dinner ride
8th August, 2017 7:34 PM 8th August, 2017 9:10 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 1.8 km
27 Lunch ride
6th August, 2017 1:24 PM 6th August, 2017 2:31 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 0.61 km
26 Afternoon Ride
31st July, 2017 5:27 PM 31st July, 2017 6:04 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 3.09 km
25 Rks event wif my baby sister
29th July, 2017 8:31 PM 30th July, 2017 1:16 AM 4 hrs 44 mins 29.66 km
24 Mbs wif kakis
29th July, 2017 12:35 AM 29th July, 2017 7:17 AM 6 hrs 41 mins 88.66 km
23 1st togo solo noon ride..super hot
27th July, 2017 12:58 PM 27th July, 2017 6:48 PM 5 hrs 49 mins 61.07 km
22 Nite loop wif son'ssssss????????????
25th July, 2017 8:33 PM 26th July, 2017 2:01 AM 5 hrs 28 mins 50.54 km
21 Nite smell tree ride
24th July, 2017 8:02 PM 24th July, 2017 10:27 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 26.51 km
20 Smell flower ride
23rd July, 2017 6:35 PM 24th July, 2017 12:23 AM 5 hrs 47 mins 50.66 km
19 54th Rks + looping
22nd July, 2017 8:19 PM 23rd July, 2017 3:53 AM 7 hrs 33 mins 66.16 km
18 Short loop wif ah boy n kiki
21st July, 2017 9:13 PM 22nd July, 2017 12:02 AM 2 hrs 49 mins 22.89 km
17 Am togo part 2
21st July, 2017 8:46 AM 21st July, 2017 3:41 PM 6 hrs 55 mins 86.96 km
16 1st togo morning ride wif philip
21st July, 2017 7:06 AM 21st July, 2017 8:10 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 12.08 km
15 Night Ride part 3
20th July, 2017 12:08 AM 20th July, 2017 12:44 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 11.69 km
14 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 10:48 PM 19th July, 2017 11:55 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 18.7 km
13 Nite loop
19th July, 2017 8:52 PM 19th July, 2017 10:17 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 14.67 km
12 Nite loop wif james n jack
18th July, 2017 10:19 PM 18th July, 2017 11:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 20.15 km
11 Nite ride togo
18th July, 2017 8:13 PM 18th July, 2017 10:09 PM 1 hrs 56 mins 24.48 km
10 Nite ride
17th July, 2017 11:25 PM 17th July, 2017 11:51 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 6.95 km
9 Night ride
17th July, 2017 8:28 PM 17th July, 2017 10:37 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 28.78 km
8 Nite loop wif mariko
16th July, 2017 10:56 PM 16th July, 2017 11:29 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 11.62 km
7 Going against strong wind ride
16th July, 2017 9:29 PM 16th July, 2017 10:33 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 19.19 km
6 Nite ride
16th July, 2017 6:57 PM 16th July, 2017 8:42 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 13.06 km
5 Nite ride
16th July, 2017 2:01 AM 16th July, 2017 3:11 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 13.58 km
4 Nite ride
16th July, 2017 12:13 AM 16th July, 2017 1:40 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 17.42 km
3 Strong wind ride
15th July, 2017 9:06 PM 16th July, 2017 12:01 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 29.46 km
2 Raffles marina bk punggol
15th July, 2017 5:08 AM 15th July, 2017 7:55 AM 2 hrs 47 mins 47.03 km
1 Night Ride
15th July, 2017 12:00 AM 15th July, 2017 5:05 AM 5 hrs 05 mins 76.36 km
Total Distance: 1544.09 km Total Hours: 170 hrs 5 mins

No ads yet.

Chat Irenepeipei