AVENTUS's Profile

Singapore
Joined 7th May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to AVENTUS?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 327

Rode 845.87 km

“ Another successful event by togoparts ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 329

Rode 553.28 km

“ It was a great experience as this is my first time joining. A good way to m... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

5
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
22 Casual ride w buddy
31st August, 2017 8:47 PM 31st August, 2017 10:54 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 18.31 km
21 Completion ride for togo817
28th August, 2017 9:10 PM 28th August, 2017 11:47 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 27.12 km
20 Monthly binge ride w buddy
25th August, 2017 8:47 PM 25th August, 2017 11:57 PM 3 hrs 10 mins 33.35 km
19 Another 55 for the week.
24th August, 2017 5:45 PM 24th August, 2017 9:27 PM 3 hrs 42 mins 55.47 km
18 55 a day keeps your worries away
23rd August, 2017 7:15 PM 23rd August, 2017 10:27 PM 3 hrs 12 mins 55.28 km
17 Going to complete togo817
21st August, 2017 5:58 PM 21st August, 2017 9:12 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 55.68 km
16 Sunday Supper ride
20th August, 2017 9:25 PM 20th August, 2017 11:10 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 22.92 km
15 Rainy 50km
18th August, 2017 7:04 PM 18th August, 2017 10:25 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 51.38 km
14 Adhoc afternoon ride with buddy
16th August, 2017 2:15 PM 16th August, 2017 6:04 PM 3 hrs 48 mins 42.62 km
13 Took my dog for a stroll
15th August, 2017 6:08 PM 15th August, 2017 8:31 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 40.25 km
12 Casual ridr with buddy to changi
14th August, 2017 3:54 PM 14th August, 2017 6:47 PM 2 hrs 53 mins 32.21 km
11 New Shimano red shoes ride
13th August, 2017 1:53 PM 13th August, 2017 4:25 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 30.53 km
10 Casual ride w buddies
11th August, 2017 8:02 PM 12th August, 2017 12:29 AM 4 hrs 26 mins 38.11 km
9 First 30km with my new Dog. Bloody hot day
5th August, 2017 12:39 PM 5th August, 2017 3:29 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 33.13 km
8 Testing my new ride
3rd August, 2017 7:19 PM 3rd August, 2017 8:54 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 8.77 km
7 Standard 30km routine
27th July, 2017 7:09 PM 27th July, 2017 9:19 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 33.44 km
6 Short workout
26th July, 2017 7:31 PM 26th July, 2017 9:47 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 33.13 km
5 Long and casual workout
24th July, 2017 7:04 PM 24th July, 2017 11:42 PM 4 hrs 38 mins 54.8 km
4 Monthly binge ride
21st July, 2017 7:13 PM 21st July, 2017 10:35 PM 3 hrs 21 mins 46.28 km
3 Casual workout w buddy part deux
20th July, 2017 7:55 PM 20th July, 2017 11:12 PM 3 hrs 17 mins 31.63 km
2 Work... Cycle... Eat... Sleep... Repeat
18th July, 2017 7:38 PM 18th July, 2017 10:34 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 50.31 km
1 No rain no xcuse
17th July, 2017 5:54 PM 17th July, 2017 8:54 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 51.14 km
Total Distance: 845.86 km Total Hours: 65 hrs 5 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
18 A quickie ride before the rain comes
16th June, 2017 5:32 PM 16th June, 2017 6:58 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 27.09 km
17 My way or the highway part deux
7th June, 2017 5:03 PM 7th June, 2017 7:13 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 41.37 km
16 My way or the highway...
5th June, 2017 5:23 PM 5th June, 2017 7:06 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 32.9 km
15 15th Afternoon Ride with no excuse
2nd June, 2017 5:55 PM 2nd June, 2017 7:55 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 32.8 km
14 Late Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 7:07 PM 1st June, 2017 8:55 PM 1 hrs 47 mins 32.77 km
13 "Beat the rain" Evening Ride
31st May, 2017 6:06 PM 31st May, 2017 7:42 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 32.87 km
12 Evening Ride
30th May, 2017 6:29 PM 30th May, 2017 9:52 PM 3 hrs 23 mins 31 km
11 Afternoon Ride plus servicing
29th May, 2017 4:24 PM 29th May, 2017 6:17 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 28.24 km
10 Evening Ride
27th May, 2017 6:20 PM 27th May, 2017 8:55 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 33.3 km
9 Evening Ride w a Buddy
25th May, 2017 5:24 PM 25th May, 2017 7:57 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 32.57 km
8 Evening Ride
23rd May, 2017 5:20 PM 23rd May, 2017 7:10 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 30.25 km
7 Evening Ride
22nd May, 2017 5:29 PM 22nd May, 2017 7:18 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 30.26 km
6 Leisure Dinner Ride
20th May, 2017 7:01 PM 20th May, 2017 9:53 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 16.05 km
5 Eveningr Ride
18th May, 2017 5:36 PM 18th May, 2017 7:21 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 30.12 km
4 Evening Ride
17th May, 2017 6:00 PM 17th May, 2017 7:43 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 30.06 km
3 Evening Ride
16th May, 2017 6:34 PM 16th May, 2017 8:30 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 31.36 km
2 Evening Ride
15th May, 2017 6:08 PM 15th May, 2017 8:01 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 30.3 km
1 Afternoon Ride
13th May, 2017 2:11 PM 13th May, 2017 4:16 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 29.98 km
Total Distance: 553.29 km Total Hours: 36 hrs 58 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow AVENTUS

AVENTUS is not following anyone yet...

Chat AVENTUS