IMEL.26's Profile

Singapore
Joined 4th May 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to IMEL.26?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 18

Rode 3110.48 km

“ totally upset with the whole running of this challenge, those who caught ch... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 28

Rode 2395.83 km

“ 817 seem like lot of dishonest rides.... so sad ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 81

Rode 1518.55 km

“ 517 was ok... ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
52 RIDE - NO. 051
5th November, 2017 10:34 PM 5th November, 2017 11:49 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 8.03 km
51 RIDE - NO. 050
3rd November, 2017 9:02 PM 4th November, 2017 3:17 AM 6 hrs 15 mins 101.42 km
50 RIDE - NO. 049
3rd November, 2017 7:39 AM 3rd November, 2017 12:54 PM 5 hrs 14 mins 60.72 km
49 RIDE - NO. 048
1st November, 2017 8:48 PM 2nd November, 2017 4:59 AM 8 hrs 11 mins 142.09 km
48 RIDE - NO. 047
1st November, 2017 5:21 PM 1st November, 2017 6:44 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 12.85 km
47 RIDE - NO 046
31st October, 2017 8:49 PM 1st November, 2017 4:59 AM 8 hrs 09 mins 161.25 km
46 RIDE - NO. 045
31st October, 2017 2:00 PM 31st October, 2017 2:56 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 15.27 km
45 RIDE - NO. 044
31st October, 2017 9:58 AM 31st October, 2017 1:20 PM 3 hrs 22 mins 14.81 km
44 RIDE - NO. 043
30th October, 2017 8:04 PM 31st October, 2017 4:59 AM 8 hrs 55 mins 164.11 km
43 RIDE - NO. 042
30th October, 2017 4:17 PM 30th October, 2017 5:29 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 15.02 km
42 RIDE - NO. 041
27th October, 2017 9:17 PM 27th October, 2017 11:46 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 55.34 km
41 RIDE - NO. 040
26th October, 2017 8:11 PM 27th October, 2017 1:37 AM 5 hrs 26 mins 105.12 km
40 RIDE - NO. 039
26th October, 2017 3:30 AM 26th October, 2017 4:59 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 30.72 km
39 RIDE - NO. 038
25th October, 2017 8:25 PM 26th October, 2017 1:52 AM 5 hrs 26 mins 104.56 km
38 RIDE - NO. 037
25th October, 2017 6:10 PM 25th October, 2017 6:45 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 10.62 km
37 RIDE - NO. 036
25th October, 2017 11:44 AM 25th October, 2017 12:06 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 7.13 km
36 RIDE - NO. 035
25th October, 2017 9:14 AM 25th October, 2017 9:58 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 7.69 km
35 RIDE - NO. 034
24th October, 2017 8:06 PM 25th October, 2017 12:50 AM 4 hrs 43 mins 92.19 km
34 RIDE - NO. 033
23rd October, 2017 8:43 PM 23rd October, 2017 11:19 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 63.44 km
33 RIDE - NO. 032
23rd October, 2017 6:10 PM 23rd October, 2017 6:53 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 13.35 km
32 RIDE - NO. 031
20th October, 2017 9:21 PM 20th October, 2017 9:51 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 5.36 km
31 RIDE - NO. 030
16th October, 2017 9:02 PM 16th October, 2017 11:00 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 37.2 km
30 RIDE - NO. 29
16th October, 2017 4:36 PM 16th October, 2017 5:23 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 13.52 km
29 RIDE - NO. 028
15th October, 2017 9:24 PM 16th October, 2017 4:37 AM 7 hrs 12 mins 152.8 km
28 RIDE - NO. 027
11th October, 2017 8:29 PM 12th October, 2017 4:11 AM 7 hrs 42 mins 154.45 km
27 RIDE - NO. 026
11th October, 2017 6:13 PM 11th October, 2017 6:46 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 10.58 km
26 RIDE - NO. 025
9th October, 2017 8:37 PM 9th October, 2017 11:06 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 16.41 km
25 RIDE - NO. 24
9th October, 2017 4:15 PM 9th October, 2017 7:06 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 16.56 km
24 RIDE - NO. 023
8th October, 2017 9:55 PM 9th October, 2017 1:15 AM 3 hrs 20 mins 62.21 km
23 RIDE - NO. 022
5th October, 2017 2:06 AM 5th October, 2017 3:56 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 42.27 km
22 RIDE - NO. 021.2
2nd October, 2017 1:53 AM 2nd October, 2017 2:14 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 6.87 km
21 RIDE - NO. 021.1
2nd October, 2017 12:52 AM 2nd October, 2017 1:52 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 29.23 km
20 RIDE - NO. 20
30th September, 2017 2:58 AM 30th September, 2017 4:59 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 39.9 km
19 RIDE - NO. 019
28th September, 2017 9:06 PM 28th September, 2017 11:26 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 41.61 km
18 RIDE - NO. 018
27th September, 2017 10:13 PM 28th September, 2017 3:50 AM 5 hrs 36 mins 110.22 km
17 RIDE - NO. 017
26th September, 2017 1:01 PM 26th September, 2017 7:21 PM 6 hrs 20 mins 65.54 km
16 RIDE - NO. 016
25th September, 2017 9:08 PM 26th September, 2017 12:08 AM 2 hrs 59 mins 44.2 km
15 RIDE - NO. 015
24th September, 2017 10:28 PM 25th September, 2017 3:39 AM 5 hrs 11 mins 132.1 km
14 RIDE - NO. 014
22nd September, 2017 9:01 PM 23rd September, 2017 3:18 AM 6 hrs 17 mins 131.22 km
13 RIDE - NO. 013
22nd September, 2017 1:37 PM 22nd September, 2017 3:55 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 40.52 km
12 RIDE - NO. 012
21st September, 2017 10:12 AM 21st September, 2017 4:36 PM 6 hrs 24 mins 57.7 km
11 RIDE - NO. 11
20th September, 2017 10:22 PM 21st September, 2017 1:58 AM 3 hrs 36 mins 55.2 km
10 RIDE - NO. 010
19th September, 2017 1:30 PM 19th September, 2017 4:42 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 41.6 km
9 RIDE - NO. 009
18th September, 2017 9:38 PM 19th September, 2017 4:59 AM 7 hrs 20 mins 165.84 km
8 RIDE - NO. 008
17th September, 2017 5:10 PM 17th September, 2017 5:26 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.93 km
7 RIDE - NO. 007
14th September, 2017 9:50 PM 14th September, 2017 10:45 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 13.29 km
6 RIDE - NO. 006
13th September, 2017 8:26 PM 13th September, 2017 9:09 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 13.67 km
5 RIDE - NO. 005
13th September, 2017 5:11 PM 13th September, 2017 6:48 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 15 km
4 RIDE - NO. 004
12th September, 2017 8:28 PM 13th September, 2017 4:32 AM 8 hrs 03 mins 155.25 km
3 RIDE - NO. 003
12th September, 2017 2:43 PM 12th September, 2017 6:43 PM 3 hrs 59 mins 25.94 km
2 RIDE - NO. 002
10th September, 2017 11:43 PM 11th September, 2017 4:59 AM 5 hrs 15 mins 122.53 km
1 RIDE - NO. 001
9th September, 2017 12:50 AM 9th September, 2017 5:00 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 103.04 km
Total Distance: 3110.49 km Total Hours: 178 hrs 16 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
34 RIDE - N0. 34
2nd September, 2017 6:19 PM 2nd September, 2017 9:06 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 39.59 km
33 RIDE NO. 33
2nd September, 2017 8:47 AM 2nd September, 2017 1:38 PM 4 hrs 51 mins 59.77 km
32 RIDE - NO. 32
1st September, 2017 9:20 AM 1st September, 2017 7:47 PM 10 hrs 27 mins 70.99 km
31 RIDE - NO. 31
1st September, 2017 5:48 AM 1st September, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 38.66 km
30 RIDE - NO. 30
17th August, 2017 6:40 AM 17th August, 2017 3:54 PM 9 hrs 14 mins 96.31 km
29 RIDE - NO. 29
15th August, 2017 6:22 AM 15th August, 2017 11:40 AM 5 hrs 18 mins 80.1 km
28 RIDE - NO. 28
14th August, 2017 6:16 AM 14th August, 2017 9:14 PM 14 hrs 58 mins 110.22 km
27 RIDE - NO. 27
9th August, 2017 5:11 AM 9th August, 2017 10:37 AM 5 hrs 26 mins 102.07 km
26 RIDE - NO. 26
7th August, 2017 7:22 AM 7th August, 2017 3:37 PM 8 hrs 14 mins 110.11 km
25 RIDE - NO. 25
4th August, 2017 4:40 AM 4th August, 2017 9:34 AM 4 hrs 53 mins 80.44 km
24 RIDE - NO. 24
3rd August, 2017 7:26 AM 3rd August, 2017 4:12 PM 8 hrs 46 mins 42.04 km
23 RIDE - NO. 23
2nd August, 2017 2:11 PM 2nd August, 2017 9:09 PM 6 hrs 57 mins 44.26 km
22 RIDE - NO. 22
2nd August, 2017 9:03 AM 2nd August, 2017 12:07 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 22.24 km
21 RIDE - NO. 21
1st August, 2017 12:46 PM 1st August, 2017 5:11 PM 4 hrs 25 mins 25.39 km
20 RIDE - NO. 20
31st July, 2017 5:10 AM 31st July, 2017 10:48 PM 17 hrs 38 mins 206.05 km
19 RIDE - NO. 19
29th July, 2017 4:42 AM 29th July, 2017 12:11 PM 7 hrs 28 mins 103.24 km
18 RIDE - NO. 18
28th July, 2017 12:24 PM 28th July, 2017 2:02 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 11.4 km
17 RIDE - NO. 17
28th July, 2017 4:14 AM 28th July, 2017 10:22 AM 6 hrs 07 mins 100.66 km
16 RIDE - NO. 16
26th July, 2017 10:49 PM 27th July, 2017 1:34 AM 2 hrs 44 mins 63.53 km
15 RIDE - NO. 15
25th July, 2017 3:23 AM 25th July, 2017 7:40 AM 4 hrs 17 mins 61.02 km
14 RIDE - NO. 14
22nd July, 2017 9:46 PM 23rd July, 2017 3:29 AM 5 hrs 43 mins 94.32 km
13 RIDE - NO. 13
22nd July, 2017 3:39 AM 22nd July, 2017 7:01 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 63.06 km
12 RIDE - NO. 12
21st July, 2017 1:52 PM 21st July, 2017 4:06 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 54.03 km
11 RIDE - NO. 11
21st July, 2017 7:19 AM 21st July, 2017 11:27 AM 4 hrs 07 mins 47.94 km
10 RIDE - NO. 10
20th July, 2017 7:13 AM 20th July, 2017 4:10 PM 8 hrs 56 mins 65.8 km
9 RIDE - NO. 09
19th July, 2017 9:01 PM 19th July, 2017 10:08 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 24.66 km
8 RIDE - NO. 08
19th July, 2017 8:44 AM 19th July, 2017 5:46 PM 9 hrs 01 mins 60.09 km
7 RIDE - NO. 07
18th July, 2017 3:33 AM 18th July, 2017 1:13 PM 9 hrs 39 mins 94.78 km
6 RIDE - NO. 06
17th July, 2017 4:04 PM 17th July, 2017 9:21 PM 5 hrs 17 mins 45.11 km
5 RIDE - NO. 05
17th July, 2017 1:20 PM 17th July, 2017 2:15 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 19.13 km
4 RIDE - NO. 04
16th July, 2017 11:34 PM 17th July, 2017 10:01 AM 10 hrs 26 mins 175.34 km
3 RIDE - NO. 03
16th July, 2017 4:36 AM 16th July, 2017 7:20 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 31.41 km
2 RIDE - NO. 02
15th July, 2017 10:10 PM 16th July, 2017 12:03 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 51.31 km
1 RIDE - NO. 01
15th July, 2017 12:08 AM 15th July, 2017 5:08 AM 4 hrs 59 mins 100.76 km
Total Distance: 2395.83 km Total Hours: 201 hrs 34 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
16 RIDE - NO. 16
18th June, 2017 2:49 AM 18th June, 2017 8:20 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 112.68 km
15 RIDE - NO. 15
16th June, 2017 4:19 PM 16th June, 2017 8:09 PM 3 hrs 50 mins 43.23 km
14 RIDE - NO. 14
15th June, 2017 10:56 AM 16th June, 2017 1:07 AM 14 hrs 10 mins 153.23 km
13 RIDE - NO. 13
13th June, 2017 9:39 AM 13th June, 2017 3:18 PM 5 hrs 39 mins 82.39 km
12 RIDE - NO. 12
12th June, 2017 3:00 PM 12th June, 2017 8:28 PM 5 hrs 28 mins 65.6 km
11 RIDE - NO. 11
11th June, 2017 4:27 AM 11th June, 2017 10:41 AM 6 hrs 13 mins 121.39 km
10 RIDE - NO. 10
9th June, 2017 11:37 AM 9th June, 2017 5:46 PM 6 hrs 09 mins 101.37 km
9 RIDE - NO. 9
7th June, 2017 5:22 AM 7th June, 2017 11:20 AM 5 hrs 58 mins 130.68 km
8 RIDE - NO. 8
4th June, 2017 12:37 AM 4th June, 2017 8:04 AM 7 hrs 26 mins 142.16 km
7 RIDE - NO. 7
1st June, 2017 6:03 PM 2nd June, 2017 1:05 AM 7 hrs 01 mins 102.41 km
6 RIDE - NO. 6
31st May, 2017 12:20 PM 31st May, 2017 9:00 PM 8 hrs 39 mins 74.3 km
5 RIDE - NO. 5
30th May, 2017 8:11 PM 30th May, 2017 11:33 PM 3 hrs 21 mins 65.07 km
4 RIDE - NO. 4
29th May, 2017 6:32 AM 29th May, 2017 8:25 PM 13 hrs 52 mins 84.62 km
3 RIDE - NO. 3
28th May, 2017 12:28 PM 28th May, 2017 4:18 PM 3 hrs 50 mins 60.43 km
2 RIDE - NO. 2
26th May, 2017 3:46 AM 26th May, 2017 6:05 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 51.3 km
1 RIDE - NO. 1
25th May, 2017 1:03 PM 25th May, 2017 9:02 PM 7 hrs 59 mins 127.69 km
Total Distance: 1518.55 km Total Hours: 107 hrs 58 mins

No ads yet.

IMEL.26 is not following anyone yet...

Chat IMEL.26