shatteredeye's Profile

Singapore
Joined 30th Apr 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to shatteredeye?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 221

Rode 1144.83 km

“ cant wait for the next challenge! keep em coming ???? ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 210

Rode 1005.02 km

“ cant wait for next year ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 456

Rode 522.46 km

“ Definitely one of the best cycling experiences this year. I'm glad there a... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

2
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
22 Ride 22 (O-Bike)
30th October, 2017 3:31 PM 30th October, 2017 5:11 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 18.56 km
21 Ride 21
16th October, 2017 12:59 PM 16th October, 2017 7:10 PM 6 hrs 10 mins 103.13 km
20 Ride 20
15th October, 2017 4:19 AM 15th October, 2017 7:44 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 63.41 km
19 Ride 19
11th October, 2017 5:26 PM 11th October, 2017 7:29 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 32.1 km
18 Ride 18
10th October, 2017 5:16 PM 10th October, 2017 8:09 PM 2 hrs 53 mins 34.39 km
17 Ride 17
9th October, 2017 4:15 PM 9th October, 2017 7:22 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 53.13 km
16 Ride 16 (Rainy Again)
8th October, 2017 3:17 PM 8th October, 2017 9:16 PM 5 hrs 58 mins 102.06 km
15 Ride 15
5th October, 2017 5:25 PM 5th October, 2017 7:40 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 36.17 km
14 Ride 14 (Raining like Hell)
3rd October, 2017 5:02 PM 3rd October, 2017 7:49 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 47.69 km
13 Ride 13
2nd October, 2017 3:40 PM 2nd October, 2017 7:42 PM 4 hrs 01 mins 72.09 km
12 Ride 12
27th September, 2017 5:03 PM 27th September, 2017 7:22 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 40.38 km
11 Ride 11 (Rainy afternoon)
26th September, 2017 5:03 PM 26th September, 2017 6:56 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 32.18 km
10 Ride 10
25th September, 2017 4:27 PM 25th September, 2017 6:39 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 40.11 km
9 Ride 9
24th September, 2017 5:13 AM 24th September, 2017 7:48 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 41.05 km
8 Ride 8
21st September, 2017 4:59 PM 21st September, 2017 7:25 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 41.1 km
7 Ride 7
20th September, 2017 5:13 PM 20th September, 2017 8:12 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 50.22 km
6 Ride 6 (RTI)
16th September, 2017 6:48 PM 17th September, 2017 4:58 AM 10 hrs 10 mins 130.14 km
5 Ride 5 (Flat tire)
14th September, 2017 5:11 PM 14th September, 2017 7:57 PM 2 hrs 45 mins 40.72 km
4 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 5:10 PM 13th September, 2017 7:44 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 43.67 km
3 Ride 3 (easy ride)
11th September, 2017 3:52 PM 11th September, 2017 6:36 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 42.75 km
2 Ride 2 (chillax)
10th September, 2017 7:54 AM 10th September, 2017 10:17 AM 2 hrs 22 mins 29.67 km
1 Ride 1
9th September, 2017 12:10 AM 9th September, 2017 2:40 AM 2 hrs 30 mins 50.12 km
Total Distance: 1144.84 km Total Hours: 71 hrs 44 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
15 Stage 15
30th August, 2017 5:07 PM 30th August, 2017 7:52 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 41.15 km
14 Stage 14
23rd August, 2017 3:40 PM 23rd August, 2017 7:19 PM 3 hrs 38 mins 55.25 km
13 Stage 13
20th August, 2017 6:28 PM 20th August, 2017 8:43 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 32.18 km
12 Stage 12
15th August, 2017 8:21 PM 16th August, 2017 4:16 AM 7 hrs 55 mins 126.01 km
11 Stage 11
14th August, 2017 5:03 PM 14th August, 2017 7:03 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 32.01 km
10 Stage 10
13th August, 2017 2:49 PM 13th August, 2017 6:00 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 52.43 km
9 Stage 9
8th August, 2017 7:00 PM 8th August, 2017 8:58 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 30.19 km
8 Stage 8
2nd August, 2017 8:21 PM 3rd August, 2017 2:46 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 106.29 km
7 Stage 7
29th July, 2017 9:00 PM 30th July, 2017 3:17 AM 6 hrs 17 mins 86.2 km
6 Stage 6
26th July, 2017 7:38 PM 27th July, 2017 12:27 AM 4 hrs 49 mins 70.35 km
5 Stage 5
25th July, 2017 5:25 PM 25th July, 2017 8:48 PM 3 hrs 22 mins 53.13 km
4 Stage 4
22nd July, 2017 10:45 PM 23rd July, 2017 4:27 AM 5 hrs 42 mins 73.3 km
3 Stage 3
20th July, 2017 9:57 PM 21st July, 2017 5:50 AM 7 hrs 52 mins 116.42 km
2 Stage 2 (Easy Ride)
17th July, 2017 4:42 PM 17th July, 2017 6:41 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 27.6 km
1 Stage 1
16th July, 2017 7:16 PM 17th July, 2017 1:29 AM 6 hrs 12 mins 102.5 km
Total Distance: 1005.01 km Total Hours: 67 hrs 2 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
10 Togo 10
17th June, 2017 7:10 PM 18th June, 2017 12:59 AM 5 hrs 48 mins 72.12 km
9 Togo 9
16th June, 2017 4:56 PM 16th June, 2017 9:17 PM 4 hrs 21 mins 63.2 km
8 Togo 8
6th June, 2017 2:24 PM 6th June, 2017 7:03 PM 4 hrs 39 mins 73.49 km
7 Togo 7
2nd June, 2017 11:03 PM 3rd June, 2017 2:26 AM 3 hrs 23 mins 54.35 km
6 Togo 6
31st May, 2017 4:16 PM 31st May, 2017 8:05 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 52.3 km
5 Togo 5
27th May, 2017 10:58 PM 28th May, 2017 1:24 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 36.17 km
4 Togo 4
25th May, 2017 7:07 PM 25th May, 2017 9:40 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 36.67 km
3 Togo 3
19th May, 2017 11:18 PM 20th May, 2017 4:15 AM 4 hrs 56 mins 65.29 km
2 Togo 2
17th May, 2017 7:02 PM 17th May, 2017 9:36 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 34.61 km
1 Togo 1
13th May, 2017 7:58 PM 13th May, 2017 10:39 PM 2 hrs 41 mins 34.28 km
Total Distance: 522.48 km Total Hours: 37 hrs 10 mins
3 Live Ads 3 Total Posted 0 Total Sold
$1
Negotiable
Views 959
Available
Seller icon
13th Nov 2017
$1
Negotiable
Views 744
Available
Seller icon
7th Nov 2017
$1,500
Negotiable
Views 1807
Available
Seller icon
30th Aug 2017

No followers yet... Follow shatteredeye

shatteredeye is not following anyone yet...

Chat shatteredeye