Pabloiceman's Profile

Singapore
Joined 12th Apr 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Pabloiceman?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 166

Rode 1227 km

“ Thought i couldn't make it but thanks to the spurring on by fellow cyclist... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 255

Rode 929.17 km

“ It was a fun and fulfilling event and a sense of elation when completing th... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
41 Home sweet home
5th November, 2017 6:17 AM 5th November, 2017 6:42 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 5.34 km
40 Ride To Sunrise completed
5th November, 2017 4:48 AM 5th November, 2017 5:47 AM 0 hrs 59 mins 14.48 km
39 2nd Break of Ride To Sunrise at Bedok CC
5th November, 2017 1:53 AM 5th November, 2017 3:42 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 23.83 km
38 Ride To Sunrise 2017 (Break at Changi Coastal Park)
4th November, 2017 10:57 PM 5th November, 2017 1:51 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 31.29 km
37 Cycle to Nanyang Polytechnic in rain
4th November, 2017 7:25 PM 4th November, 2017 8:45 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 16.07 km
36 Cycle to The Cage Futsal followed by Dinner
2nd November, 2017 7:12 PM 3rd November, 2017 12:20 AM 5 hrs 07 mins 14.17 km
35 Cycle to Church
31st October, 2017 6:21 PM 31st October, 2017 6:31 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.3 km
34 Ride to lunch and errand
31st October, 2017 12:14 PM 31st October, 2017 12:24 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.41 km
33 Car free Sunday and Mt. Faber (Day #20)
29th October, 2017 6:08 AM 29th October, 2017 11:18 AM 5 hrs 09 mins 53.56 km
32 Stopover for dinner after Badminton (Day #19)
28th October, 2017 4:42 PM 28th October, 2017 5:55 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 8.27 km
31 Cycle for Badminton (Day #19)
28th October, 2017 1:51 PM 28th October, 2017 2:33 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 7.02 km
30 Switch bike to meet John (Day #19)
28th October, 2017 9:02 AM 28th October, 2017 11:59 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 22.35 km
29 TMCR Breakfast Ride (Day #19)
28th October, 2017 4:00 AM 28th October, 2017 7:07 AM 3 hrs 06 mins 56.25 km
28 Home sweet home (Day #18)
25th October, 2017 10:29 PM 25th October, 2017 10:42 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.45 km
27 Dinner with Ah Ming (Day #17)
25th October, 2017 7:18 PM 25th October, 2017 8:06 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 6.87 km
26 Dinner with Ah Aoun & his Brother Ah Pee (Day #17)
23rd October, 2017 9:26 PM 24th October, 2017 12:35 AM 3 hrs 08 mins 14.44 km
25 Breakfast ride (Day #16)
21st October, 2017 4:19 AM 21st October, 2017 7:27 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 59.58 km
24 Home sweet home (Day #14)
18th October, 2017 10:41 PM 18th October, 2017 11:18 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 7.75 km
23 Thai Dinner with Kelvin (Day #14)
18th October, 2017 6:27 PM 18th October, 2017 6:49 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 5.77 km
22 Holiday Breakfast ride with Joe & Alan (Day #14)
18th October, 2017 7:35 AM 18th October, 2017 12:02 PM 4 hrs 27 mins 44.13 km
21 MTB Dinner ride (Day #14)
16th October, 2017 8:42 PM 16th October, 2017 11:30 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 14.56 km
20 Breakfast ride
15th October, 2017 4:36 AM 15th October, 2017 12:33 PM 7 hrs 56 mins 124.79 km
19 MTB to Lau Pa Sat dinner (Day #12)
14th October, 2017 4:09 PM 14th October, 2017 6:39 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 30.87 km
18 Breakfast ride (Day #12)
14th October, 2017 4:17 AM 14th October, 2017 7:03 AM 2 hrs 45 mins 51.66 km
17 Evening Ride (Day #11)
10th October, 2017 5:54 PM 10th October, 2017 9:38 PM 3 hrs 44 mins 49.6 km
16 Home after rain (Day #10)
8th October, 2017 3:17 PM 8th October, 2017 3:46 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 6.44 km
15 MTB to Lunch and crank bearing replacement (Day #10)
8th October, 2017 11:13 AM 8th October, 2017 11:38 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 8.99 km
14 Breakfast ride before the rain (Day #9)
8th October, 2017 4:42 AM 8th October, 2017 8:23 AM 3 hrs 41 mins 60.48 km
13 Home sweet home
5th October, 2017 12:15 AM 5th October, 2017 12:38 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 6.34 km
12 Late dinner at Lagoon ECP
4th October, 2017 10:03 PM 4th October, 2017 11:33 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 29.31 km
11 Cycle to Mid Autumn Festival (Day #8)
4th October, 2017 7:33 PM 4th October, 2017 9:02 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 24.23 km
10 MTB Ride to dinner (Day #8)
2nd October, 2017 8:40 PM 2nd October, 2017 11:13 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 17.44 km
9 Ride home after MTB service (Day #7)
1st October, 2017 1:24 PM 1st October, 2017 1:49 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 6.28 km
8 MTB Breakfast ride (Day #7)
1st October, 2017 7:56 AM 1st October, 2017 12:54 PM 4 hrs 57 mins 51.61 km
7 Lunch Ride (Day #6)
30th September, 2017 11:49 AM 30th September, 2017 1:29 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 22.02 km
6 Rain interrupted morning ride with Joe (Day #6)
30th September, 2017 7:28 AM 30th September, 2017 10:33 AM 3 hrs 05 mins 30.49 km
5 Breakfast ride with front puncture 2km from home (Day #5)
29th September, 2017 4:07 AM 29th September, 2017 7:52 AM 3 hrs 45 mins 60.16 km
4 Breakfast ride after vacation (Day #4)
28th September, 2017 4:39 AM 28th September, 2017 8:01 AM 3 hrs 21 mins 60.08 km
3 Dinner ride (Day #3)
15th September, 2017 7:29 PM 15th September, 2017 11:11 PM 3 hrs 41 mins 60.27 km
2 Night cycle (Day #2)
12th September, 2017 7:43 PM 12th September, 2017 11:08 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 53.27 km
1 Breakfast ride (Day 1)
9th September, 2017 6:09 AM 9th September, 2017 9:51 AM 3 hrs 42 mins 62.79 km
Total Distance: 1227.01 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 47 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Leisure night ride with Glenn and Joe
26th August, 2017 7:52 PM 27th August, 2017 1:30 AM 5 hrs 38 mins 39.86 km
24 Night cycle with friends
25th August, 2017 7:14 PM 26th August, 2017 12:46 AM 5 hrs 32 mins 71.39 km
23 Breakfast ride
24th August, 2017 5:09 AM 24th August, 2017 7:29 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 45.22 km
22 ECP PCN
22nd August, 2017 7:05 PM 22nd August, 2017 9:13 PM 2 hrs 08 mins 32.53 km
21 Leisure cycle with Joe & Alan
19th August, 2017 8:17 AM 19th August, 2017 10:53 AM 2 hrs 35 mins 29.3 km
20 Rain aborted ride
18th August, 2017 9:11 PM 18th August, 2017 11:01 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 13.14 km
19 MTB Cycle with Rhommell and Jin.
16th August, 2017 7:26 PM 16th August, 2017 11:22 PM 3 hrs 55 mins 37.72 km
18 Cycle to lunch on rental bike
13th August, 2017 1:34 PM 13th August, 2017 2:11 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 2.08 km
17 Cycling with Ex-Boss
12th August, 2017 6:46 AM 12th August, 2017 10:44 AM 3 hrs 58 mins 62.56 km
16 Old school cycle for breakfast
9th August, 2017 7:33 AM 9th August, 2017 7:57 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 2.48 km
15 Morning ride
6th August, 2017 5:24 AM 6th August, 2017 12:49 PM 7 hrs 24 mins 123.7 km
14 Seah Im breakfast with Joe
5th August, 2017 7:11 AM 5th August, 2017 10:21 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 39.53 km
13 Cycle for dinner
1st August, 2017 7:40 PM 2nd August, 2017 1:10 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 70.21 km
12 Car free Sunday ride
30th July, 2017 8:46 AM 30th July, 2017 12:01 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 32.62 km
11 Hot morning ride
29th July, 2017 8:43 AM 29th July, 2017 1:11 PM 4 hrs 28 mins 56.93 km
10 Ride to dinner
27th July, 2017 9:38 PM 27th July, 2017 10:57 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 11.3 km
9 Coastal ride with Friends
25th July, 2017 7:41 PM 25th July, 2017 11:56 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 59.23 km
8 Home sweet home
22nd July, 2017 7:41 PM 22nd July, 2017 8:12 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 5.96 km
7 Early dinner after 2hr Badminton game
22nd July, 2017 5:37 PM 22nd July, 2017 5:45 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.61 km
6 Cycle to Whampoa CC for Badminton
22nd July, 2017 1:21 PM 22nd July, 2017 2:11 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 7.6 km
5 Morning Brekkie Ride (MTB)
22nd July, 2017 9:22 AM 22nd July, 2017 10:54 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 15.22 km
4 Night Tanah Merah Coastal Ride
20th July, 2017 8:25 PM 20th July, 2017 11:40 PM 3 hrs 15 mins 54.43 km
3 Night Punggol-Sengkang PCN & Road Ride
18th July, 2017 8:55 PM 18th July, 2017 11:01 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 33.47 km
2 Dinner Ride
17th July, 2017 8:25 PM 17th July, 2017 10:33 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 21.37 km
1 Morning Windy Ride
16th July, 2017 9:17 AM 16th July, 2017 1:39 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 59.7 km
Total Distance: 929.16 km Total Hours: 73 hrs 49 mins
1 Live Ads 5 Total Posted 4 Total Sold
$60
Negotiable
Views 153
Available
Seller icon
2nd Mar 2018

No followers yet... Follow Pabloiceman

Pabloiceman is not following anyone yet...

Chat Pabloiceman