arifase's Profile

Indonesia
Joined 25th Mar 2017
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to arifase?

Give him kudos!

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 70

Rode 1525.14 km

“ This is my first time joining the togoparts challenges, and its big experie... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

4
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
50 Night Ride
17th June, 2017 6:40 PM 17th June, 2017 11:03 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 53.52 km
49 Night Ride
16th June, 2017 8:00 PM 16th June, 2017 11:20 PM 3 hrs 19 mins 32.19 km
48 Night Ride
15th June, 2017 6:40 PM 15th June, 2017 10:36 PM 3 hrs 56 mins 33.46 km
47 Ngabubu Ride
15th June, 2017 4:00 PM 15th June, 2017 5:03 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 10.52 km
46 Night Ride
14th June, 2017 6:37 PM 14th June, 2017 11:14 PM 4 hrs 37 mins 43.11 km
45 Night Ride
13th June, 2017 7:53 PM 13th June, 2017 10:44 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 46.67 km
44 Afternoon Ride
11th June, 2017 12:58 PM 11th June, 2017 8:17 PM 7 hrs 18 mins 4.49 km
43 Night Ride
10th June, 2017 6:49 PM 10th June, 2017 9:35 PM 2 hrs 45 mins 37.37 km
42 Afternoon Ride
10th June, 2017 1:51 PM 10th June, 2017 6:04 PM 4 hrs 13 mins 9.17 km
41 Night Ride
9th June, 2017 9:28 PM 9th June, 2017 11:23 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 29.75 km
40 Ngabubu Ride
8th June, 2017 7:17 AM 9th June, 2017 5:48 PM 34 hrs 30 mins 15.23 km
39 Night Ride
7th June, 2017 7:19 AM 7th June, 2017 8:34 PM 13 hrs 14 mins 31.68 km
38 Afternoon Ride
6th June, 2017 7:15 AM 6th June, 2017 8:02 PM 12 hrs 47 mins 12.81 km
37 Night Ride
5th June, 2017 8:53 PM 5th June, 2017 10:48 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 31.14 km
36 Ngabuburide
5th June, 2017 7:15 AM 5th June, 2017 6:12 PM 10 hrs 57 mins 11.14 km
35 Night Ride
4th June, 2017 8:24 PM 4th June, 2017 10:07 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 25.99 km
34 Afternoon Ride
4th June, 2017 4:51 PM 4th June, 2017 5:52 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 10.7 km
33 Night Ride with B2W Batam
3rd June, 2017 5:28 PM 4th June, 2017 2:16 AM 8 hrs 48 mins 101.86 km
32 Ngabuburit
2nd June, 2017 3:49 PM 2nd June, 2017 5:47 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 9.55 km
31 Night Ride
1st June, 2017 9:09 PM 1st June, 2017 11:01 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 27.21 km
30 Ngabuburit
1st June, 2017 10:32 AM 1st June, 2017 5:52 PM 7 hrs 20 mins 16.96 km
29 Night Ride
30th May, 2017 8:51 PM 30th May, 2017 10:32 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 24.71 km
28 Ngabuburit #4
30th May, 2017 7:15 AM 30th May, 2017 6:04 PM 10 hrs 48 mins 15.03 km
27 Night Ride #3
29th May, 2017 8:57 PM 29th May, 2017 10:18 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 14.06 km
26 Ngabuburit #3
29th May, 2017 7:14 AM 29th May, 2017 6:11 PM 10 hrs 57 mins 27.03 km
25 Night Ride
28th May, 2017 9:03 PM 28th May, 2017 10:39 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 13.85 km
24 Ngabuburit #2
28th May, 2017 4:32 PM 28th May, 2017 6:21 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 26.05 km
23 Night Ride
27th May, 2017 7:50 PM 27th May, 2017 10:06 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 25.91 km
22 Ngaburirit
27th May, 2017 3:59 PM 27th May, 2017 5:52 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 20.8 km
21 Afternoon Ride
26th May, 2017 5:41 PM 26th May, 2017 7:13 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 25.27 km
20 Daily Commute
25th May, 2017 7:34 PM 25th May, 2017 9:32 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 11.46 km
19 Sembulang
25th May, 2017 5:47 AM 25th May, 2017 1:40 PM 7 hrs 53 mins 130.4 km
18 Afternoon Ride
24th May, 2017 5:52 PM 24th May, 2017 7:47 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 30.81 km
17 Afternoon Ride
23rd May, 2017 7:21 AM 23rd May, 2017 6:23 PM 11 hrs 01 mins 18.58 km
16 Morning Ride
23rd May, 2017 6:00 AM 23rd May, 2017 7:02 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 20.55 km
15 Dikit2 taroh di strava
22nd May, 2017 8:46 PM 22nd May, 2017 9:35 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 6.89 km
14 Monday Night Ride
22nd May, 2017 5:16 PM 22nd May, 2017 8:03 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 42.51 km
13 Night Ride
21st May, 2017 12:39 PM 21st May, 2017 8:48 PM 8 hrs 08 mins 24.25 km
12 Gowes lanjut Sunset Run
20th May, 2017 5:59 AM 20th May, 2017 4:44 PM 10 hrs 45 mins 125.4 km
11 Daily Commuter
19th May, 2017 5:52 PM 19th May, 2017 8:10 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 9.19 km
10 Nongsa
18th May, 2017 11:22 AM 18th May, 2017 6:59 PM 7 hrs 36 mins 74.83 km
9 Persiapan Ujian
18th May, 2017 6:10 AM 18th May, 2017 6:48 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 10.86 km
8 H-1 Ujian
17th May, 2017 5:08 PM 17th May, 2017 6:54 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 23.7 km
7 Daily Commute every kilos count #togo517
16th May, 2017 5:09 PM 16th May, 2017 10:42 PM 5 hrs 33 mins 10.14 km
6 Morning Ride
16th May, 2017 5:57 AM 16th May, 2017 7:58 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 21.22 km
5 Night Ride #togo517
15th May, 2017 7:10 AM 15th May, 2017 9:09 PM 13 hrs 58 mins 38.19 km
4 Daily Commute #togo517
14th May, 2017 2:30 PM 14th May, 2017 10:48 PM 8 hrs 18 mins 20.47 km
3 Funbike Asperindo
14th May, 2017 6:04 AM 14th May, 2017 11:23 AM 5 hrs 19 mins 38.89 km
2 Daily commute, Every km counts #togo517
13th May, 2017 12:52 PM 13th May, 2017 9:28 PM 8 hrs 36 mins 18.45 km
1 Lihat sepeda pro.
13th May, 2017 6:10 AM 13th May, 2017 10:51 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 61.15 km
Total Distance: 1525.17 km Total Hours: 273 hrs 5 mins

No ads yet.

arifase is not following anyone yet...

Chat arifase