Zap21's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd Oct 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Zap21?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 182

Rode 1190.66 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 194

Rode 663.57 km

“ A solid experience. Motivates participants to ride more than usual! ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

2
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
56 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 6:21 AM 29th October, 2017 8:27 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 54.11 km
55 Night Ride
26th October, 2017 9:16 PM 26th October, 2017 9:29 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 5.03 km
54 Evening Ride
26th October, 2017 8:34 PM 26th October, 2017 9:13 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 20.62 km
53 Evening Ride
26th October, 2017 7:55 PM 26th October, 2017 8:03 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 3.63 km
52 Afternoon Ride
26th October, 2017 5:21 PM 26th October, 2017 5:26 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 2.1 km
51 Afternoon Ride
26th October, 2017 1:27 PM 26th October, 2017 1:38 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.37 km
50 Lunch Ride
24th October, 2017 11:05 AM 24th October, 2017 11:21 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 5.79 km
49 Morning Ride
24th October, 2017 7:15 AM 24th October, 2017 8:00 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 13.55 km
48 Morning Ride
23rd October, 2017 10:18 AM 23rd October, 2017 10:51 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 12.71 km
47 Afternoon Ride
21st October, 2017 5:19 PM 21st October, 2017 5:25 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 2.3 km
46 Shop run
21st October, 2017 2:51 PM 21st October, 2017 3:00 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.85 km
45 Afternoon Ride
21st October, 2017 2:15 PM 21st October, 2017 2:23 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 2.35 km
44 Cho kang ah!
21st October, 2017 6:11 AM 21st October, 2017 6:52 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 11.74 km
43 Afternoon Ride
20th October, 2017 3:53 PM 20th October, 2017 4:23 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 10.4 km
42 Afternoon Ride
19th October, 2017 4:34 PM 19th October, 2017 5:02 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 8.5 km
41 Evening Ride
16th October, 2017 8:02 PM 16th October, 2017 8:45 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 12.03 km
40 Morning Ride
15th October, 2017 5:48 AM 15th October, 2017 7:31 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 47.74 km
39 Balik lah abih...
14th October, 2017 2:30 PM 14th October, 2017 3:07 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 12.13 km
38 Cho kang ah!
14th October, 2017 6:21 AM 14th October, 2017 7:00 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 11.83 km
37 Trying out touring pace + full weekender load
13th October, 2017 4:03 PM 13th October, 2017 7:44 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 78.58 km
36 Duty calls
13th October, 2017 12:32 PM 13th October, 2017 12:41 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.78 km
35 Cho kang ah!
13th October, 2017 6:43 AM 13th October, 2017 7:04 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 5.21 km
34 Afternoon Ride
12th October, 2017 3:49 PM 12th October, 2017 4:40 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 11.69 km
33 Homeward bound
10th October, 2017 7:25 PM 10th October, 2017 8:01 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 9.95 km
32 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 6:11 AM 8th October, 2017 9:44 AM 3 hrs 33 mins 96.73 km
31 Evening Ride
7th October, 2017 6:34 PM 7th October, 2017 7:06 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 9.48 km
30 Evening Ride
5th October, 2017 7:52 PM 5th October, 2017 10:15 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 60.55 km
29 I feel it...it's coming....raaaaaaaaaaainnnnn
5th October, 2017 3:35 PM 5th October, 2017 4:20 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 15.61 km
28 Afternoon Ride
4th October, 2017 1:39 PM 4th October, 2017 1:43 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.93 km
27 Huffaker - TrainerRoad
3rd October, 2017 7:27 PM 3rd October, 2017 8:27 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 16.32 km
26 Afternoon Ride
3rd October, 2017 4:35 PM 3rd October, 2017 4:45 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 2.4 km
25 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 5:51 AM 30th September, 2017 6:22 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 11.58 km
24 Afternoon Ride
29th September, 2017 5:16 PM 29th September, 2017 9:39 PM 4 hrs 22 mins 115.31 km
23 To the post office!
29th September, 2017 2:57 PM 29th September, 2017 3:07 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.6 km
22 Morning Ride
29th September, 2017 5:33 AM 29th September, 2017 9:56 AM 4 hrs 22 mins 115.31 km
21 Hmmm
28th September, 2017 9:52 PM 28th September, 2017 10:09 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.91 km
20 Relaxing ride
28th September, 2017 7:20 PM 28th September, 2017 9:15 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 37.93 km
19 Liddatosocan 4 togo1117
27th September, 2017 4:32 PM 27th September, 2017 4:39 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.13 km
18 Mount Field - TrainerRoad
26th September, 2017 9:11 PM 26th September, 2017 10:11 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 20.32 km
17 Liddatosocan3
26th September, 2017 4:48 PM 26th September, 2017 4:54 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.14 km
16 Evening Ride
25th September, 2017 8:52 PM 25th September, 2017 9:30 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 13.54 km
15 Habibah is asleep
23rd September, 2017 5:39 PM 23rd September, 2017 7:20 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 30.66 km
14 Afternoon Ride
23rd September, 2017 2:26 PM 23rd September, 2017 3:57 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 28.4 km
13 Cho Kang ah!
23rd September, 2017 6:16 AM 23rd September, 2017 6:58 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 12.88 km
12 Cafe + Coney: Berasmara bersama Wan Senah... Oh, kaseh ku #togo1117
22nd September, 2017 4:04 PM 22nd September, 2017 6:30 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 51.5 km
11 Lacocaracha lacocaracha
21st September, 2017 4:01 PM 21st September, 2017 4:34 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 10.56 km
10 Cari warung. Warung takde. #Togo1117
21st September, 2017 1:25 PM 21st September, 2017 1:37 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.43 km
9 Morning Ride
18th September, 2017 6:46 AM 18th September, 2017 6:52 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.93 km
8 Afternoon Ride
17th September, 2017 1:37 PM 17th September, 2017 1:39 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.67 km
7 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 6:06 AM 17th September, 2017 11:31 AM 5 hrs 25 mins 157.58 km
6 Evening Ride
15th September, 2017 8:16 PM 15th September, 2017 8:22 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.29 km
5 Morning Ride
15th September, 2017 6:17 AM 15th September, 2017 8:27 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 52.78 km
4 Afternoon Ride
14th September, 2017 4:17 PM 14th September, 2017 4:25 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 3.27 km
3 Liddatosocan #togo1117
14th September, 2017 1:57 PM 14th September, 2017 2:00 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.45 km
2 Afternoon Ride
13th September, 2017 4:17 PM 13th September, 2017 4:22 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.87 km
1 Liddatosocan #Togo1117
13th September, 2017 1:56 PM 13th September, 2017 2:02 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.27 km
Total Distance: 1227.32 km Total Hours: 53 hrs 4 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
27 2 x Faber climb
13th June, 2017 10:24 PM 13th June, 2017 11:00 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.94 km
26 Chop Chop Suey! Part 2
10th June, 2017 10:26 PM 10th June, 2017 10:51 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 12.11 km
25 Chop Chop Suey! Part 1
10th June, 2017 9:55 PM 10th June, 2017 10:26 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 15.19 km
24 Night Ride
8th June, 2017 10:03 PM 9th June, 2017 12:57 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 63.65 km
23 Quick HIIT before iftar
6th June, 2017 5:28 PM 6th June, 2017 5:57 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 15.79 km
22 Cooling down
5th June, 2017 10:32 PM 5th June, 2017 10:45 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 5.92 km
21 One and a half round seletar
5th June, 2017 9:50 PM 5th June, 2017 10:32 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 20.66 km
20 Evening Ride
2nd June, 2017 8:26 PM 2nd June, 2017 10:21 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 51.49 km
19 Heat treatment. 34 degrees Celsius #togo517
2nd June, 2017 3:18 PM 2nd June, 2017 3:53 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 12.58 km
18 Every last bit counts #togo517
2nd June, 2017 1:39 PM 2nd June, 2017 1:44 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.87 km
17 Duty calls
2nd June, 2017 12:38 PM 2nd June, 2017 12:42 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.83 km
16 Breakfast toast, sunny side up and coffee ride. Only there was no breakfast toast. Or sunny side up. Or coffee. Because aku puasa #togo517
2nd June, 2017 8:40 AM 2nd June, 2017 9:16 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.28 km
15 Afternoon Ride PCN #togo517
30th May, 2017 2:43 PM 30th May, 2017 3:21 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 12.7 km
14 Night Ride
28th May, 2017 10:59 PM 28th May, 2017 11:30 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 12.06 km
13 Just a typical short ride #togo517
28th May, 2017 9:04 PM 28th May, 2017 10:51 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 48.82 km
12 Sunday PCN is stressful #togo517
28th May, 2017 5:39 PM 28th May, 2017 6:06 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.98 km
11 Ride for Takoyaki. In the rain. Because I'm badass. #togo517
26th May, 2017 4:01 PM 26th May, 2017 4:21 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 4.32 km
10 Last RI before Ramadan #togo517
25th May, 2017 7:56 PM 25th May, 2017 11:46 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 101.49 km
9 Talk Less Pedal More #togo517
16th May, 2017 3:18 PM 16th May, 2017 7:17 PM 3 hrs 59 mins 101.66 km
8 Balik ah #togo517
16th May, 2017 2:25 PM 16th May, 2017 2:36 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.36 km
7 Calm before the day's storm #togo517
16th May, 2017 6:25 AM 16th May, 2017 6:44 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 4.76 km
6 #SimiSaiAlsoStrava #togo517
15th May, 2017 3:07 PM 15th May, 2017 3:11 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.9 km
5 To the dentist #togo517
15th May, 2017 1:57 PM 15th May, 2017 2:20 PM 0 hrs 23 mins 4.86 km
4 Morning Ride #togo517
15th May, 2017 6:41 AM 15th May, 2017 6:53 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.4 km
3 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 6:22 AM 14th May, 2017 10:49 AM 4 hrs 26 mins 112.76 km
2 Rain #togo517
13th May, 2017 2:14 PM 13th May, 2017 2:49 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 13.78 km
1 Cho Kang! #togo517
13th May, 2017 5:51 AM 13th May, 2017 6:21 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 11.42 km
Total Distance: 663.58 km Total Hours: 27 hrs 9 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Zap21

Chat Zap21