ronex's Profile

Singapore
Joined 2nd Oct 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to ronex?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 10

Rode 4361.58 km

“ motivate me to keep pedaling and meet new friends ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 37

Rode 2311.17 km

“ Good experience and motivate me to keep on pedaling ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 375

Rode 534.66 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
151 Selesai Sudah...Sudah Selesai #Togo1117
5th November, 2017 6:27 AM 5th November, 2017 11:38 PM 17 hrs 11 mins 252.63 km
150 Slippery when wet
4th November, 2017 2:14 AM 4th November, 2017 3:09 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 14.1 km
149 Night Ride
3rd November, 2017 9:22 PM 4th November, 2017 12:20 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 13.67 km
148 BlackChili
3rd November, 2017 8:27 PM 3rd November, 2017 8:47 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 4.14 km
147 Afternoon Ride
3rd November, 2017 5:39 PM 3rd November, 2017 6:20 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 10.54 km
146 Lunch Ride
3rd November, 2017 11:58 AM 3rd November, 2017 2:21 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 23.62 km
145 Morning Ride
3rd November, 2017 8:57 AM 3rd November, 2017 9:35 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 10.64 km
144 Afternoon Ride
2nd November, 2017 5:27 PM 2nd November, 2017 6:12 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 8.05 km
143 Gowes santai
2nd November, 2017 8:59 AM 2nd November, 2017 9:34 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 10.47 km
142 Morning Ride
2nd November, 2017 5:22 AM 2nd November, 2017 7:15 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 15.69 km
141 Get well soon and speedy recovery Aca !
1st November, 2017 8:31 PM 2nd November, 2017 12:23 AM 3 hrs 51 mins 57.24 km
140 Afternoon Ride
1st November, 2017 5:27 PM 1st November, 2017 6:20 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 14.41 km
139 Lunch Ride
1st November, 2017 12:22 PM 1st November, 2017 1:07 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 12.32 km
138 Gowes terusss...Terus gowesss
1st November, 2017 9:01 AM 1st November, 2017 10:33 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 32.3 km
137 Hello November!
1st November, 2017 5:28 AM 1st November, 2017 8:19 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 43.28 km
136 Because she wants a happy meal
31st October, 2017 6:47 PM 31st October, 2017 7:09 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 1.64 km
135 Ofo Ride
31st October, 2017 5:18 PM 31st October, 2017 6:18 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 10.6 km
134 Beat the rain
31st October, 2017 7:14 AM 31st October, 2017 7:23 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.05 km
133 Morning Ride
30th October, 2017 5:20 AM 30th October, 2017 8:26 AM 3 hrs 06 mins 23.18 km
132 Night Ride
29th October, 2017 7:57 PM 29th October, 2017 9:27 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 31.29 km
131 Sunday Car Free Day SG
29th October, 2017 8:45 AM 29th October, 2017 10:02 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 9.57 km
130 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 5:51 AM 29th October, 2017 6:18 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 6.41 km
129 What a coincidence, met another Gowes-SG-ID friend at Punggol
28th October, 2017 3:01 PM 28th October, 2017 3:43 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 2.71 km
128 Met a lot of friends at ECP
28th October, 2017 6:29 AM 28th October, 2017 2:07 PM 7 hrs 37 mins 151.38 km
127 Gowes santai
27th October, 2017 9:09 PM 27th October, 2017 10:36 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 9.14 km
126 Afternoon Ride
27th October, 2017 5:07 PM 27th October, 2017 6:42 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 28.27 km
125 Lunch Ride
27th October, 2017 11:50 AM 27th October, 2017 2:27 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 24.44 km
124 Keep calm and think positive
27th October, 2017 8:40 AM 27th October, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 10.4 km
123 Peace of mind
27th October, 2017 5:59 AM 27th October, 2017 7:53 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 43.34 km
122 1..2..3..4..Hi5
26th October, 2017 5:07 PM 26th October, 2017 7:17 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 24.37 km
121 Just in time
26th October, 2017 8:03 AM 26th October, 2017 9:49 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 33.62 km
120 Morning Ride
26th October, 2017 5:51 AM 26th October, 2017 7:05 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 20.06 km
119 Di bawah rintikan hujan
25th October, 2017 5:21 PM 25th October, 2017 7:02 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 27.2 km
118 Lunch Ride
25th October, 2017 12:38 PM 25th October, 2017 12:51 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 3.13 km
117 Ngantor
25th October, 2017 8:52 AM 25th October, 2017 9:32 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 11.54 km
116 Morning Ride
25th October, 2017 6:38 AM 25th October, 2017 8:11 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 34.4 km
115 Around the blocks
24th October, 2017 9:36 PM 24th October, 2017 10:22 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 10.39 km
114 Going home
24th October, 2017 5:15 PM 24th October, 2017 7:32 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 42.31 km
113 Kehujanan
24th October, 2017 12:24 PM 24th October, 2017 1:34 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 10.11 km
112 Morning Ride
24th October, 2017 6:31 AM 24th October, 2017 9:33 AM 3 hrs 02 mins 45.25 km
111 After Work
23rd October, 2017 5:32 PM 23rd October, 2017 10:32 PM 5 hrs 00 mins 81.5 km
110 Lunch Ride
23rd October, 2017 12:08 PM 23rd October, 2017 1:10 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 18.39 km
109 Kejar Setoran
23rd October, 2017 6:15 AM 23rd October, 2017 9:48 AM 3 hrs 33 mins 48.17 km
108 Night Ride
22nd October, 2017 9:21 PM 22nd October, 2017 11:05 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 42.16 km
107 Python found on the tree @ Punggol PCN
22nd October, 2017 9:37 AM 22nd October, 2017 12:12 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 10.01 km
106 Gowes tipis aja
21st October, 2017 9:48 PM 21st October, 2017 11:28 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 16.33 km
105 Low batt
21st October, 2017 6:48 PM 21st October, 2017 8:40 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 14.28 km
104 Every Km counts
21st October, 2017 5:55 PM 21st October, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 5.34 km
103 Afternoon Ride
21st October, 2017 2:47 PM 21st October, 2017 3:15 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 3.4 km
102 Morning Ride with MBG and Gowes-SG-ID
21st October, 2017 5:46 AM 21st October, 2017 11:15 AM 5 hrs 29 mins 80.31 km
101 Stop fighting. Keep pedalling. Jangan lebay ! Have a nice weekend all ! #Togo1117
20th October, 2017 5:14 PM 20th October, 2017 7:21 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 36.62 km
100 Lunch Ride
20th October, 2017 11:43 AM 20th October, 2017 2:25 PM 2 hrs 41 mins 20.48 km
99 TGIF
20th October, 2017 8:30 AM 20th October, 2017 9:42 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 23.19 km
98 Buy a stamp
20th October, 2017 5:24 AM 20th October, 2017 6:37 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 8.09 km
97 Afternoon Ride
19th October, 2017 5:33 PM 19th October, 2017 6:53 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 23.59 km
96 Morning Ride
19th October, 2017 7:54 AM 19th October, 2017 9:46 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 35.51 km
95 Going to Pasar Malam
18th October, 2017 8:16 PM 18th October, 2017 9:56 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 4.68 km
94 Deepavali Ride
18th October, 2017 7:48 AM 18th October, 2017 1:19 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 106.26 km
93 Ofo ride to TTH
17th October, 2017 9:52 PM 18th October, 2017 12:46 AM 2 hrs 53 mins 14.02 km
92 Slow Ride Home
17th October, 2017 5:18 PM 17th October, 2017 6:54 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 23.59 km
91 Feel like a weekend
17th October, 2017 7:01 AM 17th October, 2017 10:09 AM 3 hrs 07 mins 33.44 km
90 Afternoon Ride
16th October, 2017 5:25 PM 16th October, 2017 6:02 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.19 km
89 I like Monday
16th October, 2017 8:03 AM 16th October, 2017 9:57 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 31.06 km
88 Going to Pasar Malam
15th October, 2017 9:23 PM 15th October, 2017 10:02 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 4.61 km
87 Elite !!! Udah Gitu Aja #Togo1117 #Elite #TogoSlaves
14th October, 2017 12:18 PM 14th October, 2017 9:48 PM 9 hrs 29 mins 102.34 km
86 Night Owl Ride
13th October, 2017 9:34 PM 14th October, 2017 2:50 AM 5 hrs 16 mins 73.84 km
85 After work
13th October, 2017 5:06 PM 13th October, 2017 6:12 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 12.57 km
84 Lunch Ride
13th October, 2017 11:56 AM 13th October, 2017 2:33 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 22.37 km
83 Friday 13th
13th October, 2017 8:33 AM 13th October, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 13.07 km
82 Morning Ride
13th October, 2017 6:45 AM 13th October, 2017 7:00 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.48 km
81 After work
11th October, 2017 6:17 PM 11th October, 2017 7:35 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 22.68 km
80 Lunch Ride
11th October, 2017 12:25 PM 11th October, 2017 1:35 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 21.22 km
79 Morning Ride
11th October, 2017 8:06 AM 11th October, 2017 9:38 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 23.14 km
78 Seletar Loop with MBG
10th October, 2017 7:15 PM 10th October, 2017 10:23 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 63.3 km
77 Afternoon Ride
10th October, 2017 5:26 PM 10th October, 2017 6:10 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 10.03 km
76 Lunch Ride
10th October, 2017 12:24 PM 10th October, 2017 12:52 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 6.56 km
75 Morning Ride
10th October, 2017 9:25 AM 10th October, 2017 10:20 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 15.74 km
74 Basah Kuyub
10th October, 2017 5:36 AM 10th October, 2017 6:45 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 2.56 km
73 Seletar Loop
9th October, 2017 4:57 PM 9th October, 2017 7:52 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 69.24 km
72 Recovery Ride
9th October, 2017 5:39 AM 9th October, 2017 7:12 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 11.11 km
71 TMCR Loop + Enak2x
8th October, 2017 6:54 AM 8th October, 2017 2:42 PM 7 hrs 47 mins 135.33 km
70 Morning ride to Waterway Point
8th October, 2017 4:23 AM 8th October, 2017 4:57 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 4.44 km
69 Going to Waterway Point
7th October, 2017 1:26 AM 7th October, 2017 2:14 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 5.21 km
68 It's slippery when wet
6th October, 2017 5:08 PM 6th October, 2017 6:45 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 22.06 km
67 Lunch Ride
6th October, 2017 12:02 PM 6th October, 2017 2:26 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 20.5 km
66 Gowes to work
6th October, 2017 9:20 AM 6th October, 2017 10:05 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 13.22 km
65 Morning Ride
6th October, 2017 6:29 AM 6th October, 2017 8:33 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 48.28 km
64 Last ride of the day
5th October, 2017 11:31 PM 6th October, 2017 12:26 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 12.38 km
63 Going back home
5th October, 2017 8:44 PM 5th October, 2017 9:52 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 21.26 km
62 Lunch Ride
5th October, 2017 12:30 PM 5th October, 2017 1:25 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 16.71 km
61 Morning Ride
5th October, 2017 7:29 AM 5th October, 2017 9:54 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 46.34 km
60 Send off
5th October, 2017 6:50 AM 5th October, 2017 6:58 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.05 km
59 Fajar Menyingsing
5th October, 2017 5:18 AM 5th October, 2017 6:09 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 5.42 km
58 Beat the rain
4th October, 2017 6:20 AM 4th October, 2017 8:07 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 42.21 km
57 Gowes Santai
2nd October, 2017 5:30 PM 2nd October, 2017 6:34 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 14.49 km
56 Lunch Ride
2nd October, 2017 12:10 PM 2nd October, 2017 1:18 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 19.48 km
55 Indonesia Batik Day (Hari Batik Nasional)
2nd October, 2017 7:07 AM 2nd October, 2017 9:45 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 28.31 km
54 Will try another day
1st October, 2017 7:02 AM 1st October, 2017 5:59 PM 10 hrs 56 mins 181.17 km
53 Hujan Rintik-rintik
1st October, 2017 5:22 AM 1st October, 2017 6:24 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 3.6 km
52 Family comes first
30th September, 2017 5:26 PM 30th September, 2017 6:24 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 3.69 km
51 Afternoon Ride
30th September, 2017 2:55 PM 30th September, 2017 3:21 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 2.62 km
50 A Lazy Morning Ride with Batik Pant
30th September, 2017 10:21 AM 30th September, 2017 11:10 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 6.74 km
49 Buying groceries
30th September, 2017 7:45 AM 30th September, 2017 8:38 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 6.31 km
48 Friday Night Ride
29th September, 2017 6:04 PM 30th September, 2017 2:42 AM 8 hrs 38 mins 121.04 km
47 Hujan membawa berkah
29th September, 2017 1:07 PM 29th September, 2017 2:06 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 5.26 km
46 Lunch Ride
29th September, 2017 11:57 AM 29th September, 2017 12:36 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 11.14 km
45 Slippery whenwet
29th September, 2017 7:14 AM 29th September, 2017 11:35 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 50.58 km
44 After work
28th September, 2017 5:13 PM 28th September, 2017 7:18 PM 2 hrs 04 mins 35.39 km
43 Commute Ride
28th September, 2017 7:24 AM 28th September, 2017 9:19 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 25.32 km
42 Afternoon Ride
27th September, 2017 5:20 PM 27th September, 2017 5:55 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 7.66 km
41 Morning Ride
27th September, 2017 8:22 AM 27th September, 2017 9:08 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 10.44 km
40 Completed #TOGO1117
26th September, 2017 10:11 PM 26th September, 2017 11:34 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 24.29 km
39 Lunch Ride
26th September, 2017 12:16 PM 26th September, 2017 1:12 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 18.3 km
38 Kejar Setoran
26th September, 2017 6:46 AM 26th September, 2017 10:38 AM 3 hrs 52 mins 61.51 km
37 Another PCN Ride
25th September, 2017 8:01 PM 25th September, 2017 9:43 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 35.51 km
36 Afternoon Ride
25th September, 2017 5:19 PM 25th September, 2017 6:01 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 12.05 km
35 Lunch Ride
25th September, 2017 12:11 PM 25th September, 2017 1:07 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 16.09 km
34 Back to reality!
25th September, 2017 7:24 AM 25th September, 2017 10:12 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 51.14 km
33 Flying bicycle
22nd September, 2017 10:29 AM 22nd September, 2017 10:37 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 0.09 km
32 Before heading to Jakarta
20th September, 2017 5:13 AM 20th September, 2017 8:16 AM 3 hrs 03 mins 47.51 km
31 Every km counts
19th September, 2017 8:57 PM 19th September, 2017 9:35 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 1.16 km
30 Afternoon Ride
19th September, 2017 5:26 PM 19th September, 2017 7:06 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 12.19 km
29 Lunch Ride
19th September, 2017 12:20 PM 19th September, 2017 1:21 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 6.12 km
28 Bike to Work
19th September, 2017 8:23 AM 19th September, 2017 9:56 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 30.65 km
27 Nge-jar setoran #Togo1117
19th September, 2017 5:20 AM 19th September, 2017 7:10 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 20.66 km
26 Had to wait till the rain stops
18th September, 2017 6:28 PM 18th September, 2017 7:08 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 10.52 km
25 Lunch Ride
18th September, 2017 12:23 PM 18th September, 2017 1:13 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 13.89 km
24 Morning Ride
18th September, 2017 8:25 AM 18th September, 2017 9:50 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 22.1 km
23 Teh tarik ride
18th September, 2017 5:35 AM 18th September, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 12.67 km
22 Afternoon Ride
17th September, 2017 4:57 PM 17th September, 2017 5:22 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 6.12 km
21 Because the kid likes to play on the playground
17th September, 2017 7:12 AM 17th September, 2017 9:31 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 6.63 km
20 Buying groceries
16th September, 2017 8:40 AM 16th September, 2017 9:32 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 4.59 km
19 Round Island Ride with Gowes-SG-ID
15th September, 2017 8:48 PM 16th September, 2017 3:31 AM 6 hrs 42 mins 111.17 km
18 Getting the hair cut
15th September, 2017 5:09 PM 15th September, 2017 6:53 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 13.2 km
17 Lunch Ride
15th September, 2017 11:53 AM 15th September, 2017 2:18 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 21.44 km
16 It smells like the weekend already ????
15th September, 2017 7:26 AM 15th September, 2017 9:39 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 33.49 km
15 PCN Ride
14th September, 2017 5:38 PM 14th September, 2017 10:07 PM 4 hrs 28 mins 73.16 km
14 Gojek
14th September, 2017 7:00 AM 14th September, 2017 7:12 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.04 km
13 Scarlet got a punctured for the first time
13th September, 2017 7:42 PM 13th September, 2017 10:31 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 46.41 km
12 Commute Ride
13th September, 2017 5:46 PM 13th September, 2017 6:33 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 10.61 km
11 Gowes to Work
13th September, 2017 9:07 AM 13th September, 2017 9:50 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 11.44 km
10 Every Km counts
13th September, 2017 6:41 AM 13th September, 2017 6:55 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 2.26 km
9 Nge-Loop
12th September, 2017 7:43 PM 12th September, 2017 11:34 PM 3 hrs 51 mins 71.54 km
8 Afternoon Ride
12th September, 2017 5:08 PM 12th September, 2017 5:46 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 7.74 km
7 Puncture again ??
12th September, 2017 5:45 AM 12th September, 2017 7:08 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 12.7 km
6 Look Who I Met !
11th September, 2017 5:30 PM 11th September, 2017 7:19 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 25.29 km
5 Beautiful Monday Morning
11th September, 2017 8:40 AM 11th September, 2017 9:26 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 12.12 km
4 A breath of fresh air
11th September, 2017 5:29 AM 11th September, 2017 6:41 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 7.25 km
3 Kejar Setoran
10th September, 2017 8:15 PM 10th September, 2017 10:00 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 33.12 km
2 Recovery Ride
10th September, 2017 5:34 AM 10th September, 2017 6:57 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 13.11 km
1 Flag off #TOGO1117
9th September, 2017 5:05 AM 9th September, 2017 9:33 PM 16 hrs 27 mins 205.71 km
Total Distance: 4361.61 km Total Hours: 310 hrs 50 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
106 End of #Togo817 Ride #Gowes-SG-ID
3rd September, 2017 7:40 PM 3rd September, 2017 11:38 PM 3 hrs 57 mins 53.13 km
105 Going to Punggol Park
3rd September, 2017 9:35 AM 3rd September, 2017 1:23 PM 3 hrs 48 mins 30.62 km
104 Recovery Ride
3rd September, 2017 5:41 AM 3rd September, 2017 7:56 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 25.23 km
103 Jangan Kasih Kendor !
2nd September, 2017 8:37 PM 3rd September, 2017 1:07 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 63 km
102 Buying groceries
2nd September, 2017 5:51 PM 2nd September, 2017 7:07 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 4.91 km
101 Going to playground
2nd September, 2017 4:39 PM 2nd September, 2017 5:31 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 4.27 km
100 3x27 with high cadence
2nd September, 2017 7:11 AM 2nd September, 2017 9:26 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 53.13 km
99 Evening Ride
1st September, 2017 8:11 PM 2nd September, 2017 12:45 AM 4 hrs 33 mins 52.12 km
98 Morning Ride
31st August, 2017 5:46 AM 31st August, 2017 6:18 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 2.5 km
97 Morning Ride
30th August, 2017 5:45 AM 30th August, 2017 6:15 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 2.41 km
96 Yes completed !! #TOGO817 #Elite Finale
29th August, 2017 1:08 PM 29th August, 2017 2:15 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 4.9 km
95 Completing #TOGO817 #Elite soon
29th August, 2017 5:47 AM 29th August, 2017 8:03 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 20.47 km
94 Halfway home and get caught in the rain
28th August, 2017 5:04 PM 28th August, 2017 6:31 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 10.31 km
93 Morning Ride
28th August, 2017 8:22 AM 28th August, 2017 9:05 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 12.24 km
92 Good Pagi Selamat Morning!
28th August, 2017 5:42 AM 28th August, 2017 6:26 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 4.53 km
91 If It ain't on Strava It never happened
27th August, 2017 7:34 AM 27th August, 2017 7:26 PM 11 hrs 51 mins 164.73 km
90 Teh Tarik Ride
27th August, 2017 5:46 AM 27th August, 2017 6:25 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 2.79 km
89 Ojek
26th August, 2017 2:35 PM 26th August, 2017 3:11 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 2.58 km
88 Continued of the Solo Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 12:20 PM 26th August, 2017 12:36 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.93 km
87 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 6:55 AM 26th August, 2017 12:19 PM 5 hrs 23 mins 111.69 km
86 Night Ride
25th August, 2017 9:54 PM 25th August, 2017 10:32 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 8.78 km
85 Afternoon Ride
25th August, 2017 5:14 PM 25th August, 2017 5:55 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 8.01 km
84 Lunch Ride
25th August, 2017 12:02 PM 25th August, 2017 2:21 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 22.46 km
83 Thanks GOD It's Friday
25th August, 2017 8:46 AM 25th August, 2017 10:31 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 30.43 km
82 Every Kilometer counts
25th August, 2017 6:39 AM 25th August, 2017 6:48 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.25 km
81 Just around the blocks
25th August, 2017 5:40 AM 25th August, 2017 6:17 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 5.34 km
80 Night Ride
24th August, 2017 11:05 PM 24th August, 2017 11:46 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 10.34 km
79 Had lost a few KMs, forgot to resume Strava :( #Togo817
24th August, 2017 8:23 AM 24th August, 2017 10:16 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 30.69 km
78 Teh Tarik Ride
24th August, 2017 5:34 AM 24th August, 2017 6:44 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 13.01 km
77 Afternoon Ride
23rd August, 2017 5:17 PM 23rd August, 2017 6:01 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 10.48 km
76 Cycling is still better than driving #trafficjam
23rd August, 2017 8:48 AM 23rd August, 2017 9:36 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 12.89 km
75 Every Kilometer Counts
23rd August, 2017 6:37 AM 23rd August, 2017 6:53 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 3.06 km
74 Evening Ride
22nd August, 2017 7:45 PM 23rd August, 2017 12:36 AM 4 hrs 51 mins 64.55 km
73 Afternoon Ride
22nd August, 2017 5:35 PM 22nd August, 2017 6:21 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 10.38 km
72 Recovery Ride
22nd August, 2017 8:20 AM 22nd August, 2017 9:10 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 12.57 km
71 Night Ride
21st August, 2017 10:08 PM 22nd August, 2017 12:48 AM 2 hrs 39 mins 56.79 km
70 Evening Ride
21st August, 2017 7:42 PM 21st August, 2017 10:07 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 37.95 km
69 Rushing home before the rain comes
21st August, 2017 5:18 PM 21st August, 2017 5:57 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 11.2 km
68 Wish it was Friday
21st August, 2017 8:31 AM 21st August, 2017 9:12 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 11.3 km
67 LoopLoopLoop
20th August, 2017 7:37 PM 20th August, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 61.63 km
66 Seletar Loop : Powered by Garmin Edge 820
20th August, 2017 6:48 AM 20th August, 2017 9:01 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 45.35 km
65 Morning Tea-O Ride
20th August, 2017 5:46 AM 20th August, 2017 6:20 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 2.89 km
64 After Office : Work Late
16th August, 2017 8:31 PM 16th August, 2017 9:12 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 10.59 km
63 Ride to Work
16th August, 2017 8:50 AM 16th August, 2017 9:55 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 18.64 km
62 Morning Ride
16th August, 2017 5:45 AM 16th August, 2017 7:11 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 14.28 km
61 Evening Ride
15th August, 2017 6:33 PM 15th August, 2017 7:12 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 10.17 km
60 Gowes to Work
15th August, 2017 8:23 AM 15th August, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 14.2 km
59 Morning Ride
15th August, 2017 5:42 AM 15th August, 2017 6:47 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 4.23 km
58 Practice clipping in and out of pedals on my foldie
14th August, 2017 9:52 PM 14th August, 2017 11:16 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 20.47 km
57 Afternoon Ride
14th August, 2017 5:24 PM 14th August, 2017 6:02 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 10.09 km
56 I Love Monday Ride
14th August, 2017 8:20 AM 14th August, 2017 9:21 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 17.11 km
55 Early Morning Ride
14th August, 2017 5:42 AM 14th August, 2017 6:30 AM 0 hrs 47 mins 5.7 km
54 Century Ride #Togo817
13th August, 2017 5:46 AM 13th August, 2017 2:32 PM 8 hrs 46 mins 100.86 km
53 Evening Ride
12th August, 2017 8:00 PM 12th August, 2017 9:49 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 23.2 km
52 Afternoon Ride
12th August, 2017 5:44 PM 12th August, 2017 6:51 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 8.19 km
51 Afternoon Ride
12th August, 2017 2:43 PM 12th August, 2017 3:19 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 3.64 km
50 Morning Ride
12th August, 2017 5:41 AM 12th August, 2017 6:56 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 11.27 km
49 Afternoon Ride
11th August, 2017 5:55 PM 11th August, 2017 6:33 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 7.73 km
48 Lunch Ride
11th August, 2017 12:27 PM 11th August, 2017 2:16 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 12.98 km
47 B2W
11th August, 2017 8:30 AM 11th August, 2017 9:02 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 7.68 km
46 Morning Ride
11th August, 2017 5:40 AM 11th August, 2017 6:21 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 2.44 km
45 Singapore National Day Ride #SG52 #Togo817
9th August, 2017 5:55 AM 9th August, 2017 10:38 AM 4 hrs 42 mins 52.02 km
44 Afternoon Ride
8th August, 2017 5:21 PM 8th August, 2017 6:38 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 10.78 km
43 Evening Ride #togo817 #completed
7th August, 2017 7:39 PM 8th August, 2017 12:40 AM 5 hrs 01 mins 55.77 km
42 Afternoon Ride
7th August, 2017 5:57 PM 7th August, 2017 6:49 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 10.59 km
41 G2W
7th August, 2017 9:00 AM 7th August, 2017 9:39 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 10.54 km
40 Morning Ride
7th August, 2017 5:40 AM 7th August, 2017 6:26 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 3.15 km
39 Test Ride
6th August, 2017 7:55 PM 6th August, 2017 11:35 PM 3 hrs 39 mins 47.3 km
38 Prata Ride
5th August, 2017 5:41 AM 5th August, 2017 8:08 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 21.36 km
37 Friday After Office Ride
4th August, 2017 5:23 PM 5th August, 2017 2:10 AM 8 hrs 47 mins 75.59 km
36 Lunch Ride
4th August, 2017 12:08 PM 4th August, 2017 2:35 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 16.25 km
35 Morning Ride
4th August, 2017 8:32 AM 4th August, 2017 9:19 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 12.32 km
34 Morning Ride
4th August, 2017 5:41 AM 4th August, 2017 6:45 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 5.18 km
33 Afternoon Ride
3rd August, 2017 5:40 PM 3rd August, 2017 6:46 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 16.46 km
32 Bike2Work
3rd August, 2017 8:36 AM 3rd August, 2017 9:24 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 12.15 km
31 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2017 5:35 AM 3rd August, 2017 6:32 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 7.27 km
30 Evening Ride
2nd August, 2017 6:12 PM 2nd August, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 11.38 km
29 Morning Ride
2nd August, 2017 8:23 AM 2nd August, 2017 9:10 AM 0 hrs 47 mins 12.49 km
28 Morning Ride
2nd August, 2017 5:41 AM 2nd August, 2017 6:25 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 4.1 km
27 Afternoon Ride
1st August, 2017 5:29 PM 1st August, 2017 6:05 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 10.33 km
26 Gowes to work
1st August, 2017 8:34 AM 1st August, 2017 9:31 AM 0 hrs 57 mins 15.12 km
25 Morning Ride
1st August, 2017 6:53 AM 1st August, 2017 7:23 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 4.34 km
24 Afternoon Ride
31st July, 2017 5:14 PM 31st July, 2017 6:26 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 15.21 km
23 Morning Ride
31st July, 2017 8:31 AM 31st July, 2017 9:14 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 11.81 km
22 Sunday Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 5:45 AM 30th July, 2017 12:41 PM 6 hrs 56 mins 71.16 km
21 Evening Ride
29th July, 2017 8:05 PM 29th July, 2017 10:01 PM 1 hrs 56 mins 32.15 km
20 Saturday Morning Ride #togo817
29th July, 2017 6:38 AM 29th July, 2017 2:35 PM 7 hrs 56 mins 85.58 km
19 Morning Ride
27th July, 2017 8:18 AM 27th July, 2017 9:03 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 12.03 km
18 Afternoon Ride
25th July, 2017 4:58 PM 25th July, 2017 5:28 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 7.63 km
17 Morning Ride
25th July, 2017 8:14 AM 25th July, 2017 8:51 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.07 km
16 Afternoon Ride
24th July, 2017 5:11 PM 24th July, 2017 5:46 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 7.56 km
15 Morning Ride
24th July, 2017 8:41 AM 24th July, 2017 9:14 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 7.8 km
14 Evening Ride
22nd July, 2017 8:11 PM 22nd July, 2017 10:09 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 2.34 km
13 Durian Ride
21st July, 2017 11:00 PM 22nd July, 2017 3:13 AM 4 hrs 13 mins 52.27 km
12 Evening Ride
21st July, 2017 8:10 PM 21st July, 2017 10:00 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 15.39 km
11 Afternoon Ride
21st July, 2017 5:17 PM 21st July, 2017 6:00 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 10.28 km
10 Lunch Ride
21st July, 2017 12:33 PM 21st July, 2017 2:19 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 7.46 km
9 Morning Ride
21st July, 2017 8:29 AM 21st July, 2017 9:08 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 11.58 km
8 Afternoon Ride
20th July, 2017 5:06 PM 20th July, 2017 6:16 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 16.14 km
7 Morning Ride
20th July, 2017 8:29 AM 20th July, 2017 9:09 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 10.54 km
6 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 9:12 PM 19th July, 2017 10:13 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 14.23 km
5 Afternoon Ride
19th July, 2017 5:06 PM 19th July, 2017 5:59 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 13.49 km
4 Morning Ride
19th July, 2017 8:27 AM 19th July, 2017 9:00 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 7.02 km
3 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 8:02 PM 18th July, 2017 12:16 AM 4 hrs 14 mins 61.56 km
2 Afternoon Ride
17th July, 2017 3:20 PM 17th July, 2017 4:47 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 4.94 km
1 Afternoon Ride in Purwakarta #Togo817
15th July, 2017 4:36 PM 15th July, 2017 5:10 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 5.15 km
Total Distance: 2311.19 km Total Hours: 189 hrs 42 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
31 oBike Ride
30th May, 2017 8:23 PM 30th May, 2017 9:31 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 3.25 km
30 Afternoon Ride
29th May, 2017 5:02 PM 29th May, 2017 6:28 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 9.44 km
29 G2W
29th May, 2017 8:23 AM 29th May, 2017 9:00 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.22 km
28 Morning Ride
29th May, 2017 5:35 AM 29th May, 2017 6:05 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 2.4 km
27 Afternoon Ride
28th May, 2017 12:35 PM 28th May, 2017 4:25 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 20.56 km
26 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 5:36 AM 28th May, 2017 6:01 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 2.33 km
25 PTM Ride
27th May, 2017 9:05 AM 27th May, 2017 9:40 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 11.15 km
24 Gowes Santai
27th May, 2017 5:31 AM 27th May, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 13.57 km
23 Evening Ride
26th May, 2017 8:06 PM 26th May, 2017 11:35 PM 3 hrs 29 mins 7.25 km
22 Lunch Ride
26th May, 2017 12:26 PM 26th May, 2017 2:28 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 2.68 km
21 Morning Ride
26th May, 2017 6:47 AM 26th May, 2017 9:46 AM 2 hrs 58 mins 45.31 km
20 Morning Ride
26th May, 2017 6:45 AM 26th May, 2017 6:45 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.09 km
19 Afternoon Ride
25th May, 2017 5:06 PM 25th May, 2017 7:38 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 10.83 km
18 Morning Ride
25th May, 2017 8:27 AM 25th May, 2017 9:08 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 10.42 km
17 Sunday Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 8:34 AM 21st May, 2017 1:05 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 55.28 km
16 Afternoon Ride
20th May, 2017 5:56 PM 20th May, 2017 6:07 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.3 km
15 Punggol - CV - TMCR - ECP #Togo517
19th May, 2017 7:45 PM 20th May, 2017 1:31 AM 5 hrs 46 mins 70.12 km
14 Afternoon Ride
19th May, 2017 5:30 PM 19th May, 2017 6:27 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 7.73 km
13 Lunch Ride
19th May, 2017 12:06 PM 19th May, 2017 2:19 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 15.44 km
12 Morning Ride
19th May, 2017 8:27 AM 19th May, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 10.73 km
11 Night Ride
18th May, 2017 9:07 PM 18th May, 2017 11:04 PM 1 hrs 56 mins 31.24 km
10 Afternoon Ride
18th May, 2017 5:47 PM 18th May, 2017 6:28 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 10.67 km
9 Morning Ride
18th May, 2017 8:40 AM 18th May, 2017 9:17 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.25 km
8 Night Ride
17th May, 2017 10:09 PM 17th May, 2017 10:48 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 2.49 km
7 Afternoon Ride
17th May, 2017 5:15 PM 17th May, 2017 6:00 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 10.37 km
6 Morning Ride
17th May, 2017 8:56 AM 17th May, 2017 9:41 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 10.27 km
5 Afternoon Ride
16th May, 2017 5:28 PM 16th May, 2017 6:28 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 10.59 km
4 Morning Ride
16th May, 2017 7:32 AM 16th May, 2017 8:12 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 10.47 km
3 Afternoon Ride
15th May, 2017 5:57 PM 15th May, 2017 6:55 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 12.32 km
2 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 8:52 AM 15th May, 2017 9:33 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 10.35 km
1 Punggol - CV - TMCR - ECP - MBS
14th May, 2017 4:51 PM 14th May, 2017 11:59 PM 7 hrs 08 mins 105.53 km
Total Distance: 534.65 km Total Hours: 52 hrs 43 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow ronex

ronex is not following anyone yet...

Chat ronex