noel hernandez's Profile

Singapore
Joined 29th Aug 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to noel hernandez?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 284

Rode 1120.77 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 132

Rode 1394.7 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 7

Rode 3216.73 km

“ Awesome experience finishing within Top 10 ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 91

Rode 2551.91 km

“ Joining TOGO1050 I was motivated to cycle almost everyday. Got the tenacity... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

3
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
58 Short ride
3rd November, 2017 2:23 PM 3rd November, 2017 2:30 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.59 km
57 My usual short ride to mrt
2nd November, 2017 9:57 AM 2nd November, 2017 10:03 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.03 km
56 Ride with CCK Cyclist ????
1st November, 2017 8:29 PM 1st November, 2017 11:28 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 67.75 km
55 Shortie
1st November, 2017 7:48 PM 1st November, 2017 7:52 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.67 km
54 Short ride to mrt
1st November, 2017 9:43 AM 1st November, 2017 9:49 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.94 km
53 Afternoon short ride
30th October, 2017 6:20 PM 30th October, 2017 6:27 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.58 km
52 Short ride to mrt
30th October, 2017 9:13 AM 30th October, 2017 9:19 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.95 km
51 Ride to Kota Tinggi Rainforest
28th October, 2017 5:16 AM 28th October, 2017 2:35 PM 9 hrs 19 mins 141.87 km
50 Ride to JP and back
27th October, 2017 6:06 PM 27th October, 2017 7:20 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 8.2 km
49 Afternoon Ride
26th October, 2017 5:00 PM 26th October, 2017 7:51 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 62.88 km
48 Another short ride
26th October, 2017 3:08 PM 26th October, 2017 3:12 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 1.12 km
47 Short ride
26th October, 2017 10:05 AM 26th October, 2017 10:14 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.77 km
46 Morning Ride
17th October, 2017 9:20 AM 17th October, 2017 10:00 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 12.99 km
45 Morning Ride
15th October, 2017 6:04 AM 15th October, 2017 11:13 AM 5 hrs 09 mins 81.51 km
44 Afternoon ride
13th October, 2017 4:15 PM 13th October, 2017 4:30 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 3.04 km
43 Morning short ride to MRT
13th October, 2017 8:41 AM 13th October, 2017 8:51 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.95 km
42 Short ride
12th October, 2017 6:26 PM 12th October, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 2.05 km
41 Ride to MRT
12th October, 2017 9:52 AM 12th October, 2017 10:00 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.32 km
40 Night Ride
11th October, 2017 10:05 PM 11th October, 2017 10:11 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 2.65 km
39 WCR Evening Ride
11th October, 2017 8:48 PM 11th October, 2017 10:04 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 33.97 km
38 Evening Ride - JE -Sunshine - WCP
11th October, 2017 7:34 PM 11th October, 2017 8:29 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 19.34 km
37 Short ride
11th October, 2017 6:17 PM 11th October, 2017 6:29 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.93 km
36 Ride to MRT
11th October, 2017 8:52 AM 11th October, 2017 8:59 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.28 km
35 Short ride
10th October, 2017 4:55 PM 10th October, 2017 5:05 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.79 km
34 My usual short morning ride to mrt
10th October, 2017 8:59 AM 10th October, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.63 km
33 Evening short ride
9th October, 2017 7:35 PM 9th October, 2017 7:46 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.16 km
32 Shortie Ride
9th October, 2017 9:12 AM 9th October, 2017 9:25 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.54 km
31 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 4:39 AM 8th October, 2017 4:01 PM 11 hrs 21 mins 137.36 km
30 Short ride to mrt
6th October, 2017 9:32 AM 6th October, 2017 9:37 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.92 km
29 Short evening ride
5th October, 2017 8:06 PM 5th October, 2017 8:15 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.59 km
28 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 10:51 PM 4th October, 2017 11:07 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 7.69 km
27 WCR evening Ride
4th October, 2017 8:47 PM 4th October, 2017 10:02 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 40.86 km
26 Evening Ride JE - Sunshine - WCP
4th October, 2017 7:26 PM 4th October, 2017 8:45 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 19.33 km
25 Short ride to mrt
3rd October, 2017 9:48 AM 3rd October, 2017 9:54 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.99 km
24 Short ride
29th September, 2017 11:15 AM 29th September, 2017 11:22 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.95 km
23 Shortie
28th September, 2017 5:48 PM 28th September, 2017 5:55 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.18 km
22 Ride to Rodalink
28th September, 2017 4:44 PM 28th September, 2017 5:35 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 8.8 km
21 Short ride
28th September, 2017 1:19 PM 28th September, 2017 1:26 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.37 km
20 Evening Ride
26th September, 2017 8:25 PM 26th September, 2017 9:19 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 21.98 km
19 Evening Ride
26th September, 2017 7:47 PM 26th September, 2017 7:53 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.52 km
18 Short ride to mrt
26th September, 2017 9:09 AM 26th September, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.58 km
17 Short ride again
25th September, 2017 6:57 PM 25th September, 2017 7:04 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.37 km
16 Short morning ride
25th September, 2017 8:58 AM 25th September, 2017 9:06 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.02 km
15 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 10:39 AM 24th September, 2017 11:36 AM 0 hrs 57 mins 8.1 km
14 Morning Ride Fort Rd to West Coast
24th September, 2017 9:23 AM 24th September, 2017 10:21 AM 0 hrs 57 mins 17.88 km
13 Garmin stop at CV - restarted fort rd ????
24th September, 2017 5:34 AM 24th September, 2017 9:22 AM 3 hrs 48 mins 50.22 km
12 Short ride to MRT
22nd September, 2017 9:31 AM 22nd September, 2017 9:38 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.85 km
11 Short ride
20th September, 2017 8:45 PM 20th September, 2017 8:50 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.76 km
10 Short ride
20th September, 2017 8:55 AM 20th September, 2017 9:01 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.8 km
9 Short ride
18th September, 2017 6:44 PM 18th September, 2017 6:51 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.44 km
8 Morning short ride
18th September, 2017 9:12 AM 18th September, 2017 9:18 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.02 km
7 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 10:26 AM 17th September, 2017 10:40 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 6.34 km
6 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 6:21 AM 17th September, 2017 9:47 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 76.58 km
5 Morning Ride
17th September, 2017 5:17 AM 17th September, 2017 5:36 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.48 km
4 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 6:07 AM 16th September, 2017 7:34 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 38.8 km
3 Night Ride
16th September, 2017 3:13 AM 16th September, 2017 5:51 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 68.67 km
2 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 4:39 AM 9th September, 2017 3:23 PM 10 hrs 44 mins 146.84 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 4:30 AM 9th September, 2017 4:30 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.02 km
Total Distance: 1133.81 km Total Hours: 68 hrs 43 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
56 Morning Ride with WCR
3rd September, 2017 5:46 AM 3rd September, 2017 10:01 AM 4 hrs 14 mins 102.12 km
55 Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 4:56 AM 3rd September, 2017 5:42 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 7.98 km
54 Morning Tuas Ride
2nd September, 2017 5:33 AM 2nd September, 2017 9:19 AM 3 hrs 45 mins 70.59 km
53 Evening short ride
1st September, 2017 7:46 PM 1st September, 2017 8:13 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 3.92 km
52 Morning short ride
31st August, 2017 9:14 AM 31st August, 2017 9:21 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.96 km
51 Shorty
30th August, 2017 6:24 PM 30th August, 2017 6:30 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.95 km
50 Morning short ride
30th August, 2017 9:04 AM 30th August, 2017 9:12 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.08 km
49 Short ride again
29th August, 2017 6:16 PM 29th August, 2017 6:26 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.14 km
48 Morning short ride
29th August, 2017 9:40 AM 29th August, 2017 9:50 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.57 km
47 Short ride
28th August, 2017 6:18 PM 28th August, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.05 km
46 Short afternoon Ride
28th August, 2017 2:16 PM 28th August, 2017 2:22 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.98 km
45 Short Ride
28th August, 2017 8:51 AM 28th August, 2017 8:57 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.91 km
44 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 5:26 AM 27th August, 2017 11:09 AM 5 hrs 43 mins 103.67 km
43 Short afternoon ride
24th August, 2017 5:34 PM 24th August, 2017 5:40 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.43 km
42 Another morning short ride
24th August, 2017 9:29 AM 24th August, 2017 9:34 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.04 km
41 Evening Ride
23rd August, 2017 8:39 PM 23rd August, 2017 11:08 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 45.96 km
40 Evening short ride
23rd August, 2017 7:40 PM 23rd August, 2017 7:45 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.97 km
39 Short morning ride
23rd August, 2017 8:43 AM 23rd August, 2017 8:51 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.05 km
38 Short Ride
21st August, 2017 6:44 PM 21st August, 2017 6:58 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 3.65 km
37 Evening short ride
19th August, 2017 10:34 PM 19th August, 2017 10:40 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1 km
36 Short ride
19th August, 2017 5:38 PM 19th August, 2017 5:45 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.97 km
35 Short evening ride
18th August, 2017 7:34 PM 18th August, 2017 7:57 PM 0 hrs 23 mins 5.04 km
34 Short Ride
14th August, 2017 7:20 PM 14th August, 2017 7:33 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.42 km
33 Short Ride
14th August, 2017 9:20 AM 14th August, 2017 9:28 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.69 km
32 Sunday Morning RI Ride with CCK Cyclists
13th August, 2017 5:02 AM 13th August, 2017 11:16 AM 6 hrs 14 mins 120.59 km
31 Morning Test Ride 2
13th August, 2017 4:27 AM 13th August, 2017 5:00 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 13.61 km
30 Morning Test Ride
13th August, 2017 4:08 AM 13th August, 2017 4:25 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 5.83 km
29 Short ride
12th August, 2017 6:05 PM 12th August, 2017 6:40 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 3.12 km
28 Morning short ride
12th August, 2017 12:16 PM 12th August, 2017 1:02 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 3.6 km
27 Evening PCN Ride
11th August, 2017 6:13 PM 11th August, 2017 7:43 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 25.61 km
26 Morning short ride
11th August, 2017 9:23 AM 11th August, 2017 9:34 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 2.48 km
25 Another short ride
10th August, 2017 6:38 PM 10th August, 2017 6:44 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.46 km
24 Morning short ride
10th August, 2017 9:09 AM 10th August, 2017 9:15 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.3 km
23 Night Ride
8th August, 2017 10:26 PM 9th August, 2017 12:50 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 53.55 km
22 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 7:31 PM 8th August, 2017 9:45 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 50.18 km
21 Pizza Ride ????
7th August, 2017 8:52 PM 7th August, 2017 9:18 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 1.31 km
20 GAIS 2017 RIBA with CCK Cyclists
6th August, 2017 6:50 AM 6th August, 2017 4:54 PM 10 hrs 03 mins 146.08 km
19 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 5:48 AM 6th August, 2017 6:28 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 11.18 km
18 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 5:44 AM 6th August, 2017 5:45 AM 0 hrs 01 mins 0.35 km
17 CCK Sportive Night Ride
2nd August, 2017 7:47 PM 2nd August, 2017 10:37 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 77.57 km
16 One Short Ride
2nd August, 2017 6:55 PM 2nd August, 2017 7:01 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.36 km
15 Morning short ride
31st July, 2017 8:34 AM 31st July, 2017 8:42 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.38 km
14 Sunday Morning RI with CCK Cyclists
30th July, 2017 5:38 AM 30th July, 2017 11:03 AM 5 hrs 25 mins 104.88 km
13 Evening Ride
28th July, 2017 7:36 PM 28th July, 2017 7:56 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 1.63 km
12 Morning short ride
28th July, 2017 8:22 AM 28th July, 2017 8:28 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.5 km
11 Tuas Night Ride with CCK Cyclists
26th July, 2017 7:36 PM 26th July, 2017 11:16 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 75.36 km
10 Another short ride
26th July, 2017 6:12 PM 26th July, 2017 6:20 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.52 km
9 Morning short ride
26th July, 2017 8:30 AM 26th July, 2017 8:35 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.49 km
8 Morning Ride with CCK Cyclists
23rd July, 2017 4:03 AM 23rd July, 2017 10:44 AM 6 hrs 40 mins 145.43 km
7 Evening Ride
22nd July, 2017 7:37 PM 22nd July, 2017 8:27 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 14.4 km
6 Evening Ride to Decathlon
22nd July, 2017 6:36 PM 22nd July, 2017 7:15 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 11.64 km
5 Night Ride
18th July, 2017 11:46 PM 19th July, 2017 12:06 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.72 km
4 Evening Ride with R3
18th July, 2017 7:37 PM 18th July, 2017 10:50 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 61.64 km
3 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 7:10 PM 17th July, 2017 7:26 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.94 km
2 Morning Ride
17th July, 2017 9:22 AM 17th July, 2017 9:29 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.82 km
1 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 5:20 AM 16th July, 2017 12:55 PM 7 hrs 34 mins 81.05 km
Total Distance: 1394.72 km Total Hours: 78 hrs 50 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
57 from William's place to Home
18th June, 2017 12:14 PM 18th June, 2017 12:45 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 4.87 km
56 Father's Day RI ride with CCK Cyclists
18th June, 2017 5:33 AM 18th June, 2017 11:59 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 135.07 km
55 Evening Ride - ECP n Back
17th June, 2017 8:11 PM 17th June, 2017 9:25 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 29.29 km
54 Afternoon Ride to ECP
17th June, 2017 5:07 PM 17th June, 2017 6:49 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 31.04 km
53 Evening Ride with awesome cyclists
16th June, 2017 6:10 PM 17th June, 2017 4:18 AM 10 hrs 08 mins 200.21 km
52 Evening ride Kenneth and Din at LCK- strava hang again stop recording my distance at 97km lost 7km going back home. Timer got reset
15th June, 2017 7:04 PM 15th June, 2017 7:04 PM 0 hrs 00 mins 97.17 km
51 Morning cycling in LCK becoming s norm ????
15th June, 2017 5:16 AM 15th June, 2017 8:17 AM 3 hrs 01 mins 76.66 km
50 Morning Ride - LCK loop
14th June, 2017 5:11 AM 14th June, 2017 8:10 AM 2 hrs 58 mins 76.4 km
49 Evening Ride
13th June, 2017 6:40 PM 13th June, 2017 6:45 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.47 km
48 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 9:26 AM 13th June, 2017 9:32 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.42 km
47 Visiting LCK again to do fews loops ????
13th June, 2017 5:51 AM 13th June, 2017 8:13 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 63.26 km
46 Evening Ride
12th June, 2017 7:58 PM 12th June, 2017 8:04 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.41 km
45 Lunch Ride
12th June, 2017 12:29 PM 12th June, 2017 12:36 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.55 km
44 Morning Recovery Ride - Saw Jenny and join her make making few LCK loops
12th June, 2017 5:55 AM 12th June, 2017 8:12 AM 2 hrs 17 mins 57.89 km
43 Morning LCK loop then RI with CCK cyclist
11th June, 2017 3:19 AM 11th June, 2017 10:42 AM 7 hrs 22 mins 151.67 km
42 Evening ride after bike tune-up
10th June, 2017 5:39 PM 10th June, 2017 8:04 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 62.33 km
41 Ride to Poh Cycle for bike tune-up
10th June, 2017 4:19 PM 10th June, 2017 4:38 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.06 km
40 Chill out Ride with fellow cyclist and friends
9th June, 2017 7:43 PM 10th June, 2017 12:30 AM 4 hrs 46 mins 78.92 km
39 Morning Ride after two days of heavy work load
8th June, 2017 6:02 AM 8th June, 2017 8:14 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 56.77 km
38 Night Ride
6th June, 2017 10:19 PM 6th June, 2017 10:27 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.61 km
37 Morning Ride
6th June, 2017 9:04 AM 6th June, 2017 9:12 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.48 km
36 Evening Ride LCK Loop with fellow friends and cyclists
5th June, 2017 8:11 PM 5th June, 2017 11:27 PM 3 hrs 16 mins 81.68 km
35 Evening Ride
5th June, 2017 6:50 PM 5th June, 2017 6:57 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.4 km
34 Morning Ride
5th June, 2017 8:55 AM 5th June, 2017 9:03 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.6 km
33 Morning RI Ride
4th June, 2017 4:43 AM 4th June, 2017 11:30 AM 6 hrs 46 mins 132.14 km
32 Evening Ride to Rodalink plus recovery
3rd June, 2017 6:30 PM 3rd June, 2017 8:00 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 20.65 km
31 Loop da loop LCK - Strava went nuts again
3rd June, 2017 4:20 AM 3rd June, 2017 5:06 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 120.57 km
30 Evening Ride - making few rounds
2nd June, 2017 6:57 PM 2nd June, 2017 7:38 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 10.92 km
29 Morning Ride to MRT ????
2nd June, 2017 9:09 AM 2nd June, 2017 9:16 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.47 km
28 Evening Ride with togo517 participants and CCK Cyclists
1st June, 2017 6:31 PM 1st June, 2017 10:46 PM 4 hrs 14 mins 103.99 km
27 Afternoon Ride
1st June, 2017 4:59 PM 1st June, 2017 5:06 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.41 km
26 Morning Ride to MRT
1st June, 2017 10:13 AM 1st June, 2017 10:20 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.49 km
25 Afternoon Ride from MRT
31st May, 2017 5:14 PM 31st May, 2017 5:20 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.31 km
24 Morning Ride to MRT
31st May, 2017 9:23 AM 31st May, 2017 9:29 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.19 km
23 Evening Ride with CCK togo517 participant
30th May, 2017 7:56 PM 30th May, 2017 11:08 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 76.6 km
22 Bittersweet Morning Ride - togo1517 finally reach. ????
29th May, 2017 4:50 AM 29th May, 2017 7:07 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 158.17 km
21 Morning RI Ride
28th May, 2017 4:38 AM 28th May, 2017 10:24 AM 5 hrs 46 mins 122.99 km
20 Relax Evening Ride with Foldie
27th May, 2017 6:26 PM 27th May, 2017 8:01 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 22.76 km
19 Beautiful Morning Ride - Cloudy ????
27th May, 2017 6:21 AM 27th May, 2017 10:19 AM 3 hrs 58 mins 91.89 km
18 Evening Ride -Test Drive
26th May, 2017 8:42 PM 26th May, 2017 11:12 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 62.98 km
17 Evening Ride - LCK loop
25th May, 2017 7:44 PM 25th May, 2017 10:37 PM 2 hrs 53 mins 72.59 km
16 Relax Evening Ride - strava stop clocking my distance on my 91.5km. Then restart clocking time back to zero luckily distance was not reset. But lost 14km in this misfortune incident.
24th May, 2017 6:17 PM 24th May, 2017 6:47 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 101.71 km
15 Evening Ride
22nd May, 2017 7:22 PM 22nd May, 2017 10:06 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 67.62 km
14 Morning Ride
22nd May, 2017 8:00 AM 22nd May, 2017 10:28 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 58.88 km
13 Morning Ride
22nd May, 2017 5:01 AM 22nd May, 2017 6:36 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 39.96 km
12 Evening Ride Top-up ????
20th May, 2017 7:13 PM 20th May, 2017 8:33 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 33.83 km
11 Lunch Ride - cooling down ????
20th May, 2017 11:45 AM 20th May, 2017 12:03 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 6.94 km
10 Morning Ride Fort Rd, Nicoll Hway, CBD, Keppel, West Coast and Joon Koon
20th May, 2017 10:32 AM 20th May, 2017 11:42 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 30.81 km
9 Morning Ride - CV - East Coast - Fort Rd
20th May, 2017 9:14 AM 20th May, 2017 10:19 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 29.27 km
8 Morning Ride - CV - East Coast Park
20th May, 2017 4:10 AM 20th May, 2017 6:41 AM 2 hrs 31 mins 67.25 km
7 Headwind got the best of me in Tuas ???????
18th May, 2017 8:03 PM 18th May, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 57 mins 71.1 km
6 Evening Ride - Pioneer, NTU and LCK Loop
17th May, 2017 7:21 PM 17th May, 2017 10:44 PM 3 hrs 22 mins 82.03 km
5 Nice to ride with your fellow CCK cyclists
16th May, 2017 6:39 PM 16th May, 2017 10:44 PM 4 hrs 04 mins 95.42 km
4 Nice cool breeze morning ride - Pioneer, NTU and LCK loop
16th May, 2017 5:50 AM 16th May, 2017 8:00 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 55.04 km
3 Morning Recovery Ride
15th May, 2017 6:22 AM 15th May, 2017 8:09 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 42.49 km
2 Mother's Day RI Ride
14th May, 2017 5:40 AM 14th May, 2017 10:39 AM 4 hrs 59 mins 104.48 km
1 Solo Flight - easy cool RI
13th May, 2017 4:28 AM 13th May, 2017 8:21 AM 3 hrs 52 mins 104.52 km
Total Distance: 3216.7 km Total Hours: 125 hrs 55 mins

No ads yet.

Singapore
Singapore

Chat noel hernandez