Log in!  Login with Facebook   or   Log In  |  Sign Up
You're browsing 
Togoparts.com

garyong72's Profile

Singapore
Joined 22nd Aug 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to garyong72?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

Signed Up

TOGO817 Badge

Riding 1501.11 km so far

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 3

Rode 4287.44 km

“ Im glad to join the Togo 517 event. Through the event I'm getting stronger... ” Read More

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 7

Rode 4764.3 km

“ Hi, I am a new roadbike cyclist that just start to ride in 2016. Never did ... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
23 Sending my last ACE to the Finisher.
23rd July, 2017 5:41 AM 23rd July, 2017 11:05 AM 5 hrs 24 mins 105.53 km
22 Morning looping Ride, just to warm up
23rd July, 2017 4:05 AM 23rd July, 2017 5:39 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 40.41 km
21 Night Ride Ri and send in Finisher
22nd July, 2017 3:49 AM 22nd July, 2017 3:27 PM 11 hrs 37 mins 201.63 km
20 Evening Ride end
21st July, 2017 7:13 PM 21st July, 2017 7:34 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 7.15 km
19 Afternoon Ride
21st July, 2017 5:59 PM 21st July, 2017 7:10 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 13.08 km
18 Afternoon Ride to togo office
21st July, 2017 5:27 PM 21st July, 2017 5:58 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.4 km
17 Afternoon Ride
21st July, 2017 3:37 PM 21st July, 2017 4:15 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 10.08 km
16 Lunch Ride to home
21st July, 2017 12:31 PM 21st July, 2017 3:18 PM 2 hrs 46 mins 34.18 km
15 Morning Ride to work on looping.
21st July, 2017 6:13 AM 21st July, 2017 7:34 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 32.92 km
14 Night Ride 2
20th July, 2017 10:09 PM 20th July, 2017 10:36 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 11.99 km
13 Night Ride
20th July, 2017 9:38 PM 20th July, 2017 10:08 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 10.46 km
12 Evening Ride home after work
20th July, 2017 6:28 PM 20th July, 2017 7:11 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 14.71 km
11 Morning Ride to work
20th July, 2017 6:41 AM 20th July, 2017 7:38 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 19.86 km
10 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 11:19 PM 20th July, 2017 2:10 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 58.49 km
9 Evening Ride after work.
19th July, 2017 6:19 PM 19th July, 2017 10:14 PM 3 hrs 54 mins 89.82 km
8 Morning Ride to work on route test
19th July, 2017 6:47 AM 19th July, 2017 7:40 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 20.69 km
7 Evening Ride after work to complete my 817. See who I get....lol
18th July, 2017 6:46 PM 18th July, 2017 9:46 PM 2 hrs 59 mins 74.63 km
6 Morning Ride have hard way to work
18th July, 2017 7:02 AM 18th July, 2017 7:42 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 16.78 km
5 Afternoon Ride on leave
17th July, 2017 1:20 PM 17th July, 2017 6:45 PM 5 hrs 24 mins 87.74 km
4 Morning Ride before w8
17th July, 2017 6:57 AM 17th July, 2017 11:13 AM 4 hrs 16 mins 89.5 km
3 Unbelievable ride. Warming up my chiongster and.....
16th July, 2017 8:05 AM 16th July, 2017 9:48 PM 13 hrs 43 mins 220.75 km
2 Night Ride for recovery
16th July, 2017 2:43 AM 16th July, 2017 4:29 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 28.14 km
1 Night Togo warm up 1st ride. SG-Kulai-SG
15th July, 2017 12:01 AM 15th July, 2017 5:14 PM 17 hrs 13 mins 302.17 km
Total Distance: 1501.11 km Total Hours: 81 hrs 33 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
59 Chill Night Ride to close for the 517.
18th June, 2017 10:10 PM 18th June, 2017 10:32 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 6.49 km
58 Afternoon Ride, stop due to raining
18th June, 2017 4:41 PM 18th June, 2017 6:20 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 36.84 km
57 Afternoon Ride
18th June, 2017 3:00 PM 18th June, 2017 3:26 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 7.17 km
56 Lunch Ride
18th June, 2017 11:06 AM 18th June, 2017 11:50 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 10.36 km
55 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 9:55 AM 18th June, 2017 10:19 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 8.52 km
54 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 9:22 AM 18th June, 2017 9:54 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.34 km
53 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 8:44 AM 18th June, 2017 9:27 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 11.77 km
52 Night Ride
17th June, 2017 10:59 PM 18th June, 2017 12:20 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 22.17 km
51 Night chill ride
17th June, 2017 9:03 PM 17th June, 2017 10:49 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 20.01 km
50 Afternoon Ride
17th June, 2017 5:34 PM 17th June, 2017 8:26 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 20.24 km
49 Afternoon Recovery Ride
17th June, 2017 4:08 PM 17th June, 2017 5:18 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 25.33 km
48 Countdown ride, pushing harder
16th June, 2017 6:34 PM 17th June, 2017 7:52 AM 13 hrs 18 mins 242.08 km
47 Morning recovery Ride with Jenny
16th June, 2017 9:38 AM 16th June, 2017 12:01 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 50.51 km
46 Counting down ride.
15th June, 2017 9:55 AM 16th June, 2017 12:29 AM 14 hrs 33 mins 230.62 km
45 Evening Ride after work on Ri with Dan Langlois
14th June, 2017 6:17 PM 15th June, 2017 1:06 AM 6 hrs 49 mins 135.48 km
44 Morning Ride to work
14th June, 2017 4:37 AM 14th June, 2017 7:27 AM 2 hrs 50 mins 67.49 km
43 Raining day is my off day
13th June, 2017 6:18 PM 13th June, 2017 7:17 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 21.61 km
42 Morning Ride to work
13th June, 2017 6:57 AM 13th June, 2017 7:50 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 20.8 km
41 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny and Dan
12th June, 2017 6:16 PM 12th June, 2017 11:18 PM 5 hrs 01 mins 93.42 km
40 Morning Ride to work
12th June, 2017 7:00 AM 12th June, 2017 7:45 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 17.74 km
39 Evening Ride with Jenny and Dan
11th June, 2017 7:03 PM 11th June, 2017 11:23 PM 4 hrs 19 mins 80.18 km
38 Afternoon Recovery Ride
11th June, 2017 3:14 PM 11th June, 2017 4:43 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 29.39 km
37 Night Ride with Jenny , Dan.L and Noel.
11th June, 2017 3:18 AM 11th June, 2017 11:14 AM 7 hrs 56 mins 140.44 km
36 Morning Ride with Dan and Jenny
10th June, 2017 4:58 AM 10th June, 2017 1:49 PM 8 hrs 51 mins 163.98 km
35 Any Ride
9th June, 2017 5:18 PM 9th June, 2017 10:33 PM 5 hrs 14 mins 71.83 km
34 Morning Ride
9th June, 2017 7:06 AM 9th June, 2017 7:52 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 13.69 km
33 Evening Recovery Ride, with jenny, Dan, Eric and Din
8th June, 2017 6:12 PM 8th June, 2017 11:15 PM 5 hrs 03 mins 103.67 km
32 Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 6:59 AM 8th June, 2017 7:49 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 13.67 km
31 Evening Ride stop due to cat 1
7th June, 2017 6:07 PM 7th June, 2017 8:05 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 33.58 km
30 Morning Ride to work
7th June, 2017 6:54 AM 7th June, 2017 7:36 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 14.53 km
29 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny and Dan.
6th June, 2017 6:12 PM 7th June, 2017 12:03 AM 5 hrs 50 mins 102.51 km
28 Morning Ride to work
6th June, 2017 7:09 AM 6th June, 2017 7:42 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 13.08 km
27 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny and Dan
5th June, 2017 8:06 PM 5th June, 2017 11:48 PM 3 hrs 41 mins 79.2 km
26 Morning CCK Ri Ride
4th June, 2017 4:08 AM 4th June, 2017 2:31 PM 10 hrs 23 mins 176.66 km
25 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny and Yeo
3rd June, 2017 7:48 PM 3rd June, 2017 10:51 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 62.89 km
24 Morning YTR Ride +Togo top up.
3rd June, 2017 5:51 AM 3rd June, 2017 1:20 PM 7 hrs 28 mins 128.03 km
23 Evening Recovery Ride
2nd June, 2017 7:48 PM 2nd June, 2017 10:38 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 55.7 km
22 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny, Dan.L , Pearlyn, Kenneth, Bryan and Adrian...
1st June, 2017 7:57 PM 2nd June, 2017 12:36 AM 4 hrs 38 mins 105.19 km
21 Evening Togo make up Ride. Meet Jenny, Dan, Pearlyn and Ezann.
30th May, 2017 7:43 PM 31st May, 2017 12:24 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 100.78 km
20 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny, Dan and Adrian
28th May, 2017 6:17 PM 28th May, 2017 10:05 PM 3 hrs 48 mins 77.36 km
19 Morning Ride after TPS
28th May, 2017 7:41 AM 28th May, 2017 10:33 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 49.17 km
18 Morning Ride lead TPS runner
28th May, 2017 6:12 AM 28th May, 2017 7:05 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 10.36 km
17 Night Ride TPS route
28th May, 2017 3:36 AM 28th May, 2017 4:05 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 5.68 km
16 Night Ride to sport hub for TPS .
28th May, 2017 1:23 AM 28th May, 2017 2:31 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 20.38 km
15 Night Ride + morning YTR Ri. Push to the limit
27th May, 2017 3:36 AM 27th May, 2017 2:48 PM 11 hrs 11 mins 213.47 km
14 Night Ride try out spare wheel set.
25th May, 2017 10:10 PM 26th May, 2017 12:06 AM 1 hrs 56 mins 45.97 km
13 Night Ride
25th May, 2017 3:28 AM 25th May, 2017 6:33 AM 3 hrs 04 mins 75.53 km
12 Morning Ride strong headwind
24th May, 2017 4:09 AM 24th May, 2017 6:11 AM 2 hrs 02 mins 50.76 km
11 Ride formation Change.
23rd May, 2017 7:53 PM 23rd May, 2017 10:56 PM 3 hrs 02 mins 65.3 km
10 Evening Recovery Ride with Jenny and Ezann
22nd May, 2017 7:32 PM 22nd May, 2017 11:55 PM 4 hrs 23 mins 100.52 km
9 Morning CCK Ri Ride + Togo top up.
21st May, 2017 4:28 AM 21st May, 2017 1:36 PM 9 hrs 07 mins 176.93 km
8 Morning BK Ride
20th May, 2017 5:36 AM 20th May, 2017 12:57 PM 7 hrs 20 mins 151.65 km
7 Evening Recovery Ride
19th May, 2017 6:46 PM 19th May, 2017 10:00 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 70.97 km
6 Evening Recovery Ride
18th May, 2017 7:53 PM 18th May, 2017 11:45 PM 3 hrs 52 mins 85.17 km
5 Wednesday CCK Ride + Togo top up..Here come the challenge.
17th May, 2017 7:48 PM 17th May, 2017 11:20 PM 3 hrs 32 mins 79.66 km
4 Evening Recovery Ride
16th May, 2017 7:56 PM 16th May, 2017 11:24 PM 3 hrs 27 mins 83.18 km
3 Evening Recovery Ride after hard work
15th May, 2017 7:16 PM 15th May, 2017 11:56 PM 4 hrs 39 mins 113.58 km
2 Morning Ri with CCK group + Togo top up
14th May, 2017 4:26 AM 14th May, 2017 11:53 AM 7 hrs 26 mins 155.31 km
1 Morning YTR + Solo ride .Top up for Togo target.
13th May, 2017 5:29 AM 13th May, 2017 11:03 AM 5 hrs 34 mins 108.54 km
Total Distance: 4287.48 km Total Hours: 223 hrs 3 mins

No ads yet.

garyong72 is not following anyone yet...