kkvkoh's Profile

Singapore
Joined 3rd Jun 2016
Positive 1 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to kkvkoh?

Give him kudos!

Very polite and punctual, thanks.

theerthan

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 208

Rode 1157.26 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 275

Rode 906.26 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 197

Rode 654.25 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
40 Night Ride
5th November, 2017 9:05 PM 5th November, 2017 10:19 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 25.42 km
39 Leisure cool down with kids
5th November, 2017 4:49 PM 5th November, 2017 6:01 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 11.75 km
38 O my Bike
5th November, 2017 10:10 AM 5th November, 2017 10:37 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 4.26 km
37 Morning Ride
4th November, 2017 9:05 AM 4th November, 2017 10:11 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 22.04 km
36 Night Ride
3rd November, 2017 9:48 PM 3rd November, 2017 10:27 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 13.88 km
35 Evening Ride
2nd November, 2017 8:36 PM 2nd November, 2017 10:39 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 40.49 km
34 Night Ride
1st November, 2017 9:17 PM 1st November, 2017 10:45 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 30.05 km
33 Ponding ride
30th October, 2017 8:40 PM 30th October, 2017 10:03 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 22.03 km
32 Evening Ride
29th October, 2017 7:24 PM 29th October, 2017 10:27 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 62.39 km
31 Night Ride
28th October, 2017 9:15 PM 28th October, 2017 11:13 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 40.23 km
30 Stomach recovery ride with the kids
28th October, 2017 8:08 AM 28th October, 2017 10:08 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 20.07 km
29 Night Ride
27th October, 2017 9:42 PM 27th October, 2017 11:34 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 36.24 km
28 Evening Ride
25th October, 2017 8:39 PM 25th October, 2017 9:55 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 23.28 km
27 Night Ride
23rd October, 2017 9:50 PM 23rd October, 2017 10:53 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 22.16 km
26 Evening Ride
22nd October, 2017 8:45 PM 22nd October, 2017 10:52 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 46.39 km
25 Morning Ride
20th October, 2017 10:19 PM 21st October, 2017 1:00 AM 2 hrs 41 mins 61.57 km
24 Night Ride
20th October, 2017 9:34 PM 20th October, 2017 10:59 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 30.38 km
23 Evening Ride
19th October, 2017 8:58 PM 19th October, 2017 10:21 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 30.3 km
22 Night Ride
18th October, 2017 9:42 PM 18th October, 2017 10:58 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 25.63 km
21 Festival ride with the boys
18th October, 2017 9:08 AM 18th October, 2017 10:09 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 10.05 km
20 Evening Ride
15th October, 2017 7:41 PM 15th October, 2017 10:01 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 46.8 km
19 Why so hot ride
14th October, 2017 7:32 AM 14th October, 2017 9:38 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 40.32 km
18 2 foldies ride
13th October, 2017 9:43 PM 13th October, 2017 11:36 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 33.52 km
17 Evening Ride
11th October, 2017 8:36 PM 11th October, 2017 10:13 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 33.2 km
16 Evening Ride
8th October, 2017 7:51 PM 8th October, 2017 9:59 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 39.98 km
15 ?????ride...
7th October, 2017 7:12 AM 7th October, 2017 9:28 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 48.38 km
14 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 9:08 PM 4th October, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 21.11 km
13 Night Ride
2nd October, 2017 9:48 PM 2nd October, 2017 10:22 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 12.95 km
12 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:19 AM 30th September, 2017 9:12 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 38.26 km
11 Evening Ride
28th September, 2017 8:57 PM 28th September, 2017 10:00 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 22.16 km
10 Lucky no wet roads ride
26th September, 2017 8:53 PM 26th September, 2017 9:56 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 23.52 km
9 Night Ride
24th September, 2017 9:16 PM 24th September, 2017 10:13 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 21.19 km
8 Kids trying bikes
23rd September, 2017 6:28 PM 23rd September, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 6.08 km
7 Biking morning
23rd September, 2017 6:54 AM 23rd September, 2017 9:16 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 48.61 km
6 1st ride of ??
21st September, 2017 9:07 PM 21st September, 2017 10:12 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 23.34 km
5 Boys rides
17th September, 2017 5:57 PM 17th September, 2017 6:56 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 9.16 km
4 Hot day ???????????
17th September, 2017 2:36 PM 17th September, 2017 4:26 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 37.08 km
3 Explored and regretted ????
16th September, 2017 2:18 PM 16th September, 2017 4:28 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 34.57 km
2 Stopped by the sky...
14th September, 2017 8:59 PM 14th September, 2017 9:23 PM 0 hrs 23 mins 7.45 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 7:31 AM 9th September, 2017 9:08 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 30.97 km
Total Distance: 1157.26 km Total Hours: 60 hrs 17 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
36 In the search for food
2nd September, 2017 7:08 PM 2nd September, 2017 7:48 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 5.34 km
35 Night Ride
31st August, 2017 9:30 PM 31st August, 2017 11:52 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 50.7 km
34 Evening Ride
29th August, 2017 7:23 PM 29th August, 2017 8:02 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 12.59 km
33 Neighborhood ride after dinner
27th August, 2017 7:38 PM 27th August, 2017 8:47 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 19.34 km
32 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 6:42 AM 26th August, 2017 8:49 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 44.95 km
31 Evening Ride
20th August, 2017 7:34 PM 20th August, 2017 8:37 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 22.5 km
30 Flying flashlight ride...???????????
19th August, 2017 10:30 PM 19th August, 2017 11:34 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 22.03 km
29 Night Ride
18th August, 2017 9:13 PM 18th August, 2017 10:22 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 18.91 km
28 Night Ride
15th August, 2017 9:06 PM 15th August, 2017 10:10 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 21.52 km
27 Burn o Texas chicken..burn
13th August, 2017 8:29 PM 13th August, 2017 9:43 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 23.45 km
26 Flat tyre morning ride...
13th August, 2017 4:06 AM 13th August, 2017 9:59 AM 5 hrs 53 mins 83.15 km
25 Night Ride
11th August, 2017 9:31 PM 11th August, 2017 11:32 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 37.32 km
24 Evening Ride
9th August, 2017 8:38 PM 9th August, 2017 10:28 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 25.68 km
23 Looking for boys
9th August, 2017 5:27 PM 9th August, 2017 6:04 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 5.52 km
22 Boys ride
9th August, 2017 4:27 PM 9th August, 2017 5:00 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 5.83 km
21 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 8:42 PM 8th August, 2017 10:06 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 25.35 km
20 Night Ride
5th August, 2017 8:49 PM 5th August, 2017 11:28 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 46.87 km
19 Night Ride
4th August, 2017 9:52 PM 4th August, 2017 10:56 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 21.33 km
18 Evening Ride
1st August, 2017 8:25 PM 1st August, 2017 9:33 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 23.43 km
17 Hot die me ride
30th July, 2017 2:09 PM 30th July, 2017 3:28 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 21.27 km
16 Futile attempt to burn off a 10 course dinner...
29th July, 2017 9:23 PM 29th July, 2017 11:56 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 47.84 km
15 Evening Ride
26th July, 2017 8:58 PM 26th July, 2017 10:04 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 23.32 km
14 Burning off the CUTLET
25th July, 2017 8:45 PM 25th July, 2017 10:20 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 31.08 km
13 From east to west after dinner
24th July, 2017 8:30 PM 24th July, 2017 9:10 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 8.85 km
12 No more dinner
23rd July, 2017 9:04 PM 23rd July, 2017 9:48 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 6.15 km
11 Ride to eat
23rd July, 2017 6:24 PM 23rd July, 2017 7:18 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 7.23 km
10 Snack hunt
23rd July, 2017 4:02 PM 23rd July, 2017 4:56 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 10.78 km
9 Evening Ride
22nd July, 2017 8:40 PM 23rd July, 2017 12:10 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 60.26 km
8 Errands Ride
22nd July, 2017 12:45 PM 22nd July, 2017 1:05 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 2.88 km
7 Night Ride
21st July, 2017 10:01 PM 22nd July, 2017 12:37 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 50.29 km
6 Night Ride
19th July, 2017 9:27 PM 19th July, 2017 11:09 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 30.6 km
5 Lunch Ride
19th July, 2017 12:39 PM 19th July, 2017 1:22 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 10.9 km
4 Night Ride
17th July, 2017 9:46 PM 17th July, 2017 10:56 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 23.65 km
3 Evening Ride
16th July, 2017 5:39 PM 16th July, 2017 6:46 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 8.17 km
2 Afternoon Ride
16th July, 2017 3:22 PM 16th July, 2017 4:34 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 23.65 km
1 Night Ride
15th July, 2017 9:52 PM 15th July, 2017 11:03 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 23.54 km
Total Distance: 906.27 km Total Hours: 52 hrs 54 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
28 Evening Ride
18th June, 2017 8:16 PM 18th June, 2017 8:44 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 7.35 km
27 Evening Ride
17th June, 2017 8:42 PM 17th June, 2017 10:22 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 22.19 km
26 Evening Ride
14th June, 2017 8:36 PM 14th June, 2017 9:08 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 8.76 km
25 Afternoon Ride
11th June, 2017 3:15 PM 11th June, 2017 4:52 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 24.37 km
24 Night Ride
9th June, 2017 9:31 PM 9th June, 2017 11:43 PM 2 hrs 11 mins 41.45 km
23 Night Ride
6th June, 2017 9:20 PM 6th June, 2017 10:52 PM 1 hrs 31 mins 25.99 km
22 Evening Ride
4th June, 2017 7:55 PM 4th June, 2017 9:17 PM 1 hrs 21 mins 10.89 km
21 Afternoon Ride
4th June, 2017 3:33 PM 4th June, 2017 5:18 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 24.25 km
20 Evening Ride
3rd June, 2017 8:53 PM 4th June, 2017 12:36 AM 3 hrs 42 mins 54.15 km
19 Night Ride
3rd June, 2017 12:09 AM 3rd June, 2017 1:01 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 15.16 km
18 Night Ride
30th May, 2017 9:10 PM 30th May, 2017 10:34 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 23.17 km
17 Evening Ride
28th May, 2017 8:36 PM 28th May, 2017 10:11 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 25.5 km
16 Night Ride
27th May, 2017 9:51 PM 28th May, 2017 12:27 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 48.29 km
15 Lunch with Kids Ride
27th May, 2017 12:50 PM 27th May, 2017 1:15 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 7.28 km
14 Evening Ride
26th May, 2017 8:23 PM 26th May, 2017 8:39 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 17.11 km
13 Night Ride
25th May, 2017 9:11 PM 25th May, 2017 10:33 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 23.18 km
12 Night Ride
23rd May, 2017 9:12 PM 23rd May, 2017 10:42 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 25.62 km
11 Night Ride
22nd May, 2017 9:02 PM 22nd May, 2017 10:20 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 23.61 km
10 Afternoon Ride
21st May, 2017 2:08 PM 21st May, 2017 3:21 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 18.08 km
9 Night Ride
20th May, 2017 9:43 PM 20th May, 2017 11:39 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 32.88 km
8 Night Ride
19th May, 2017 10:07 PM 19th May, 2017 10:09 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 45.24 km
7 Evening Ride
19th May, 2017 7:04 PM 19th May, 2017 7:31 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 4.38 km
6 Night Ride
18th May, 2017 11:02 PM 18th May, 2017 11:48 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 12.77 km
5 Evening Ride
17th May, 2017 8:22 PM 17th May, 2017 9:33 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 18.12 km
4 Evening Ride
16th May, 2017 8:24 PM 16th May, 2017 8:42 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 21.19 km
3 Evening Ride
15th May, 2017 7:53 PM 15th May, 2017 9:02 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 19.22 km
2 Evening Ride
14th May, 2017 7:54 PM 14th May, 2017 9:45 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 33.13 km
1 Night Ride
13th May, 2017 10:57 PM 14th May, 2017 12:10 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 20.93 km
Total Distance: 654.26 km Total Hours: 36 hrs 55 mins
0 Live Ads 2 Total Posted 2 Total Sold
$1,050
Negotiable
Views 507
Sold
Seller icon
10th Jun 2019

No followers yet... Follow kkvkoh

Chat kkvkoh