Trevos kwan's Profile

Singapore
Joined 27th May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Trevos kwan?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 95

Rode 1996.12 km

“ nice event...let me can keep challenge ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 127

Rode 887.58 km

“ Must try...make me more strong... ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
40 my leg is gone..
3rd September, 2017 4:43 AM 3rd September, 2017 7:18 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 59.7 km
39 Afternoon Ride
2nd September, 2017 5:48 PM 2nd September, 2017 6:25 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 13.36 km
38 morning die..1 group TT bike..
2nd September, 2017 6:48 AM 2nd September, 2017 8:04 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 43.32 km
37 Holiday training..one man non stop round island/with climbing 1 loop farm mart????????1 loop NTU????????2 loop Mt Faber
1st September, 2017 5:38 AM 1st September, 2017 11:23 AM 5 hrs 45 mins 140.09 km
36 Morning Ride
31st August, 2017 7:07 AM 31st August, 2017 7:34 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 12.34 km
35 Evening Ride
30th August, 2017 6:26 PM 30th August, 2017 7:16 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 19.36 km
34 so green????????
30th August, 2017 7:05 AM 30th August, 2017 7:39 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 13.04 km
33 follow half way chain stuck on pulley
26th August, 2017 3:01 AM 26th August, 2017 5:30 AM 2 hrs 28 mins 70.01 km
32 3040 Sunday base training with climbing day..
20th August, 2017 4:41 AM 20th August, 2017 7:53 AM 3 hrs 11 mins 78.11 km
31 wet wet solo ride 2nd round
19th August, 2017 7:16 AM 19th August, 2017 8:19 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 33.9 km
30 raining spoil my ride mode..
19th August, 2017 3:05 AM 19th August, 2017 4:06 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 25.08 km
29 heavy traffic
18th August, 2017 7:00 AM 18th August, 2017 7:51 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 18.81 km
28 Morning Ride
15th August, 2017 7:10 AM 15th August, 2017 7:38 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 12.56 km
27 Afternoon Ride
14th August, 2017 5:55 PM 14th August, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 15.7 km
26 wet again...3040base training
13th August, 2017 4:33 AM 13th August, 2017 7:05 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 67.8 km
25 Afternoon Ride
12th August, 2017 5:35 PM 12th August, 2017 6:24 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 23.33 km
24 Morning Ride
10th August, 2017 7:05 AM 10th August, 2017 9:24 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 62.34 km
23 Raining day...wet wet ride..????????
9th August, 2017 4:33 AM 9th August, 2017 7:08 AM 2 hrs 35 mins 66.26 km
22 Today my leg can't make ????km..
6th August, 2017 4:29 AM 6th August, 2017 7:54 AM 3 hrs 24 mins 84.37 km
21 walao..hiam hiam get drop
5th August, 2017 3:31 AM 5th August, 2017 6:50 AM 3 hrs 18 mins 101.01 km
20 after dinner lazy to ride
3rd August, 2017 6:45 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:19 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 11.18 km
19 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2017 7:04 AM 3rd August, 2017 7:43 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 12.42 km
18 Evening Ride
2nd August, 2017 6:06 PM 2nd August, 2017 7:03 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 23.06 km
17 Thanks for just now team uncle...pull my speed up 36-40+- from mountbatten rd to changi village
30th July, 2017 5:07 AM 30th July, 2017 8:48 AM 3 hrs 40 mins 94.51 km
16 ???,?????????????????????????????????
28th July, 2017 7:40 PM 28th July, 2017 11:10 PM 3 hrs 29 mins 86.57 km
15 forget stop my strava????????
27th July, 2017 6:20 PM 27th July, 2017 7:38 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 25.52 km
14 Evening Ride
26th July, 2017 6:39 PM 26th July, 2017 8:51 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 54.47 km
13 strong wind again????????
25th July, 2017 8:07 PM 25th July, 2017 9:39 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 42.32 km
12 slow ride..only want to hit target#togo817
25th July, 2017 3:27 AM 25th July, 2017 5:59 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 65.11 km
11 Evening Ride
24th July, 2017 6:39 PM 24th July, 2017 7:37 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 21.2 km
10 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 4:55 AM 23rd July, 2017 8:39 AM 3 hrs 44 mins 96.19 km
9 leg already no feel..very very very tired
22nd July, 2017 3:35 AM 22nd July, 2017 6:56 AM 3 hrs 20 mins 91.5 km
8 finally i'm reach office
21st July, 2017 3:58 AM 21st July, 2017 6:00 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 46.53 km
7 Recover ride#jalan jalan cari makan????????
20th July, 2017 6:58 PM 20th July, 2017 9:27 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 61.46 km
6 1 man solo vs strong wind????????????????????????
19th July, 2017 7:48 PM 19th July, 2017 9:59 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 62.09 km
5 tired ride
18th July, 2017 3:55 AM 18th July, 2017 5:29 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 40.97 km
4 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 7:45 PM 17th July, 2017 9:15 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 37.11 km
3 be friend with strong wind
17th July, 2017 3:53 AM 17th July, 2017 5:29 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 42.05 km
2 3040 base training
16th July, 2017 4:43 AM 16th July, 2017 7:21 AM 2 hrs 38 mins 65.2 km
1 Event mode is on
15th July, 2017 4:22 AM 15th July, 2017 6:23 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 56.15 km
Total Distance: 1996.1 km Total Hours: 77 hrs 30 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
19 Morning Ride
18th June, 2017 4:40 AM 18th June, 2017 7:24 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 73 km
18 Night Ride
16th June, 2017 3:37 AM 16th June, 2017 4:52 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 33.31 km
17 Night Ride
15th June, 2017 3:39 AM 15th June, 2017 5:05 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 39.87 km
16 Morning Ride
11th June, 2017 4:45 AM 11th June, 2017 7:13 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 67.63 km
15 Night Ride
9th June, 2017 3:58 AM 9th June, 2017 5:11 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 32.63 km
14 Morning Ride
4th June, 2017 4:58 AM 4th June, 2017 7:32 AM 2 hrs 34 mins 73.23 km
13 Night Ride
2nd June, 2017 3:27 AM 2nd June, 2017 5:32 AM 2 hrs 05 mins 61.89 km
12 Night Ride
30th May, 2017 3:51 AM 30th May, 2017 5:00 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 33.31 km
11 Morning Ride/one man again????????
21st May, 2017 4:29 AM 21st May, 2017 8:33 AM 4 hrs 04 mins 107.13 km
10 Saturday morning ride
20th May, 2017 3:45 AM 20th May, 2017 6:17 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 65.76 km
9 Morning Ride
19th May, 2017 7:12 AM 19th May, 2017 7:35 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 12.46 km
8 Evening Ride
18th May, 2017 7:53 PM 18th May, 2017 9:43 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 51.97 km
7 Morning Ride
18th May, 2017 7:07 AM 18th May, 2017 7:34 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 11.14 km
6 Evening Ride
17th May, 2017 7:48 PM 17th May, 2017 9:38 PM 1 hrs 49 mins 51.83 km
5 Evening Ride#2nd round
16th May, 2017 8:03 PM 16th May, 2017 9:25 PM 1 hrs 22 mins 38.53 km
4 Night Ride/Morning Ride??????????
16th May, 2017 3:27 AM 16th May, 2017 5:27 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 52.74 km
3 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 6:47 AM 15th May, 2017 7:22 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 12.54 km
2 No Ride no life
14th May, 2017 7:02 AM 14th May, 2017 8:59 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 41.27 km
1 Morning Ride at home town?Taiping?
13th May, 2017 7:01 AM 13th May, 2017 8:24 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 27.35 km
Total Distance: 887.59 km Total Hours: 33 hrs 39 mins
3 Live Ads 7 Total Posted 4 Total Sold
$1,000
Negotiable
Views 473
Available
Seller icon
25th Aug 2019
$50
Negotiable
Views 265
Available
Seller icon
18th Apr 2018
$30
Views 248
Available
Seller icon
13th Apr 2018

No followers yet... Follow Trevos kwan

Chat Trevos kwan