colalex's Profile

Joined 17th May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to colalex?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWBD Badge

18 May - 31 May

Completed

Rank: 257

Rode 169.84 km

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 117

Rode 1415.4 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 32

Rode 2347.31 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 55

Rode 1546.5 km

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 217

Rode 1235.85 km

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 110

Rode 2014.22 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
6 Daily Commute
29th May, 2019 6:18 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 10 hrs 29 mins 29th May, 2019 4:47 PM 17.25 km
5 Commute with Errands
28th May, 2019 4:54 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 1 hrs 19 mins 28th May, 2019 6:14 PM 13.77 km
4 Morning Ride
28th May, 2019 6:10 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 0 hrs 28 mins 28th May, 2019 6:39 AM 8.54 km
3 Daily Commute
27th May, 2019 6:19 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 13 hrs 00 mins 27th May, 2019 7:19 PM 16.88 km
2 CTC Club Ride - Kintore (someone had to keep the Ride Captain company)
26th May, 2019 8:21 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 3 hrs 06 mins 26th May, 2019 11:27 AM 42.48 km
1 CTC Club Ride - Stonehaven
19th May, 2019 9:00 AM 3 hrs 12 mins 5 hrs 12 mins 19th May, 2019 2:13 PM 70.92 km
Total Distance: 169.84 km Total Hours: 33 hrs 34 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
51 Evening Ride
19th October, 2017 7:59 PM 19th October, 2017 8:48 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 18.1 km
50 Coastal Sunrise 19/10/17
19th October, 2017 5:43 AM 19th October, 2017 7:22 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 42.78 km
49 Afternoon Ride 18/10/17
18th October, 2017 5:33 PM 18th October, 2017 6:10 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 15.51 km
48 Parkway Sunrise 18/10/17
18th October, 2017 6:52 AM 18th October, 2017 7:53 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 25.06 km
47 Evening Ride 17/10/17
17th October, 2017 6:59 PM 17th October, 2017 7:49 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 17.95 km
46 East Coast Blast26 - onto Office
17th October, 2017 5:25 AM 17th October, 2017 7:00 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 43.17 km
45 Halus Sunset 16/10/17
16th October, 2017 6:08 PM 16th October, 2017 7:06 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 21.54 km
44 Parkway Sunrise 16/10/17
16th October, 2017 5:24 AM 16th October, 2017 6:38 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 27.57 km
43 Halus Sunset 13/10/17
13th October, 2017 6:19 PM 13th October, 2017 7:16 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 20.69 km
42 Halus Sunrise 13/10/17
13th October, 2017 6:35 AM 13th October, 2017 7:28 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 20.64 km
41 Late Night in the Office - the Ambivalent Face of Bike Commuting
12th October, 2017 8:01 PM 12th October, 2017 8:42 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 15.13 km
40 Morning Ride 11/10/17
11th October, 2017 6:29 AM 11th October, 2017 7:19 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 19.04 km
39 Afternoon Ride 10/10/17
10th October, 2017 5:49 PM 10th October, 2017 6:39 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 17.76 km
38 East Coast Blast25 - onto Office
10th October, 2017 5:24 AM 10th October, 2017 6:56 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 42.83 km
37 Punggol Sunset 09/10/17
9th October, 2017 5:46 PM 9th October, 2017 6:53 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 24.18 km
36 Coastal Sunrise 09/10/17
9th October, 2017 5:34 AM 9th October, 2017 7:27 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 42.82 km
35 Evening Ride 06/10/17
6th October, 2017 6:12 PM 6th October, 2017 7:08 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 20.13 km
34 Morning Ride
6th October, 2017 6:31 AM 6th October, 2017 7:09 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 15.02 km
33 Morning Ride 04/10/17
4th October, 2017 5:52 AM 4th October, 2017 6:42 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 18.36 km
32 Wet Evening Ride 02/10/17
3rd October, 2017 6:15 PM 3rd October, 2017 7:14 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 20.62 km
31 East Coast Blast24
3rd October, 2017 5:24 AM 3rd October, 2017 7:39 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 66.27 km
30 Evening Ride 02/10/17
2nd October, 2017 6:15 PM 2nd October, 2017 7:18 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 22.11 km
29 Parkway Sunrise 02/10/17
2nd October, 2017 5:47 AM 2nd October, 2017 7:00 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 28.74 km
28 Coastal Sunrise 29/09/17
29th September, 2017 5:38 AM 29th September, 2017 7:14 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 43.01 km
27 Afternoon Ride 28/09/17
28th September, 2017 5:58 PM 28th September, 2017 6:51 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 21.02 km
26 East Coast Blast23 - onto Office
26th September, 2017 5:25 AM 26th September, 2017 6:56 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 43.14 km
25 Afternoon Ride 25/09/17
25th September, 2017 5:46 PM 25th September, 2017 6:39 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 20.14 km
24 Morning Ride
25th September, 2017 6:33 AM 25th September, 2017 7:25 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 18.31 km
23 Bike Errands
23rd September, 2017 3:12 PM 23rd September, 2017 4:14 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 18.37 km
22 Coastal Sunset 22/09/17
22nd September, 2017 5:42 PM 22nd September, 2017 7:30 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 43.8 km
21 Coastal Sunrise 22/09/17
22nd September, 2017 5:37 AM 22nd September, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 42.89 km
20 Afternoon Ride 21/09/17
21st September, 2017 5:45 PM 21st September, 2017 6:30 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 18.08 km
19 Morning Ride (B2-B2) 20/09/17
20th September, 2017 5:30 AM 20th September, 2017 6:43 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 30.2 km
18 Evening Ride
19th September, 2017 6:01 PM 19th September, 2017 7:22 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 32.11 km
17 East Coast Blast21 - The Missing Bit
19th September, 2017 6:00 AM 19th September, 2017 6:15 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 8 km
16 East Coast Blast21
19th September, 2017 5:20 AM 19th September, 2017 6:37 AM 1 hrs 17 mins 35.26 km
15 Afternoon Ride 18/09/17
18th September, 2017 5:53 PM 18th September, 2017 6:46 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 18.93 km
14 Parkway Sunrise 18/09/17
18th September, 2017 5:47 AM 18th September, 2017 7:06 AM 1 hrs 18 mins 27.56 km
13 Beautiful Afternoon for a Ride
17th September, 2017 5:00 PM 17th September, 2017 7:23 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 50.92 km
12 Afternoon Ride 15/09/17
15th September, 2017 5:41 PM 15th September, 2017 6:54 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 28.22 km
11 Morning Ride 15/09/17
15th September, 2017 6:37 AM 15th September, 2017 7:26 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 18.21 km
10 Afternoon Ride 14/09/17
14th September, 2017 5:40 PM 14th September, 2017 6:17 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 14.99 km
9 Morning Ride 14/09/17
14th September, 2017 6:36 AM 14th September, 2017 7:16 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.96 km
8 Afternoon Ride 13/09/17
13th September, 2017 5:43 PM 13th September, 2017 7:19 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 33.58 km
7 Morning Ride 13/09/17
13th September, 2017 6:32 AM 13th September, 2017 7:13 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.98 km
6 Evening Ride 12/09/17
12th September, 2017 6:38 PM 12th September, 2017 7:37 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 24.16 km
5 East Coast Blast21
12th September, 2017 5:21 AM 12th September, 2017 7:32 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 66.58 km
4 Parkway Sunset 11/09/17
11th September, 2017 5:52 PM 11th September, 2017 7:24 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 34 km
3 Coastal Sunrise 11/09/17
11th September, 2017 5:31 AM 11th September, 2017 7:19 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 42.5 km
2 Ride to TOGO #2017 Awards Ceremony
9th September, 2017 1:11 PM 9th September, 2017 2:44 PM 1 hrs 33 mins 37.8 km
1 Conference in the Week - Payback on Saturday
9th September, 2017 7:30 AM 9th September, 2017 8:08 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 15.62 km
Total Distance: 1423.36 km Total Hours: 59 hrs 28 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
58 West Coast Loop
2nd September, 2017 7:50 AM 2nd September, 2017 9:45 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 45.09 km
57 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 7:14 AM 1st September, 2017 10:11 AM 2 hrs 56 mins 62.15 km
56 Evening Ride
27th August, 2017 6:36 PM 27th August, 2017 7:21 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 16.16 km
55 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 8:12 AM 27th August, 2017 11:59 AM 3 hrs 46 mins 101.75 km
54 Kranji Loop with the family
26th August, 2017 9:22 AM 26th August, 2017 12:52 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 75.1 km
53 Late Night in the Office - the Painful side of Commuting
25th August, 2017 9:11 PM 25th August, 2017 9:52 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 15.15 km
52 Coastal Sunrise 24/08/17
24th August, 2017 5:36 AM 24th August, 2017 7:08 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 42.84 km
51 Afternoon Ride 23/08/17
23rd August, 2017 5:56 PM 23rd August, 2017 6:34 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 15.07 km
50 Morning Ride 23/08/17
23rd August, 2017 6:09 AM 23rd August, 2017 7:00 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 18.22 km
49 Late Night in the Office - the Painful side of Commuting
22nd August, 2017 7:51 PM 22nd August, 2017 8:39 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 17.79 km
48 East Coast Blast18
22nd August, 2017 5:22 AM 22nd August, 2017 7:42 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 65.68 km
47 Yishun Sunrise 21/08/17
21st August, 2017 5:29 AM 21st August, 2017 7:11 AM 1 hrs 42 mins 40.11 km
46 In Search of the Perfect Nasi Lemak
19th August, 2017 9:00 AM 19th August, 2017 12:58 PM 3 hrs 58 mins 79.85 km
45 Evening Ride 18/08/17
18th August, 2017 6:02 PM 18th August, 2017 6:41 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 14.99 km
44 Mandai Return 18/08/17
18th August, 2017 5:55 AM 18th August, 2017 7:34 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 39.23 km
43 Barrage Sunrise 17/08/17
17th August, 2017 5:09 AM 17th August, 2017 7:32 AM 2 hrs 23 mins 56.71 km
42 Afternoon Ride 16/08/17
16th August, 2017 5:39 PM 16th August, 2017 6:15 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 15 km
41 East Coast Blast17
15th August, 2017 5:14 AM 15th August, 2017 7:41 AM 2 hrs 26 mins 67.31 km
40 Morning Ride
14th August, 2017 5:10 AM 14th August, 2017 7:21 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 48.12 km
39 Pandan Loop with motive
12th August, 2017 7:22 AM 12th August, 2017 9:43 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 51.92 km
38 Evening Ride 11/08/17
11th August, 2017 5:31 PM 11th August, 2017 6:43 PM 1 hrs 12 mins 28.77 km
37 Coastal Sunrise 11/08/17
11th August, 2017 5:34 AM 11th August, 2017 7:09 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 42.89 km
36 Evening Ride
10th August, 2017 6:03 PM 10th August, 2017 7:46 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 40.1 km
35 Coastal Sunrise 10/08/17
10th August, 2017 5:34 AM 10th August, 2017 7:16 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 42.83 km
34 Morning Ride
9th August, 2017 6:29 AM 9th August, 2017 10:49 AM 4 hrs 20 mins 109.6 km
33 Afternoon Ride 08/08/17
8th August, 2017 5:41 PM 8th August, 2017 6:26 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 17.24 km
32 East Coast Blast16 - onto Office
8th August, 2017 5:30 AM 8th August, 2017 7:04 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 43.15 km
31 Afternoon Ride 07/08/17
7th August, 2017 5:51 PM 7th August, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 17.41 km
30 Coastal Sunrise 07/08/17
7th August, 2017 5:33 AM 7th August, 2017 7:21 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 42.89 km
29 Mandai Loop
5th August, 2017 8:20 AM 5th August, 2017 10:40 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 51.01 km
28 Coastal Sunset 04/08/17
4th August, 2017 5:57 PM 4th August, 2017 7:49 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 43.01 km
27 Morning Ride
4th August, 2017 5:37 AM 4th August, 2017 7:23 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 42.82 km
26 Coney Island Sunset 03/08/17
3rd August, 2017 6:04 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 27.2 km
25 Mandai Loop 03/08/17
3rd August, 2017 6:22 AM 3rd August, 2017 8:04 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 43.24 km
24 Coastal Sunrise 02/08/17
2nd August, 2017 5:31 AM 2nd August, 2017 7:24 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 42.85 km
23 East Coast Blast15 - onto Office
1st August, 2017 5:29 AM 1st August, 2017 6:55 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 43.12 km
22 Halus Sunset 31/07/17
31st July, 2017 5:45 PM 31st July, 2017 6:46 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 22.02 km
21 Coastal Sunrise 31/07/17
31st July, 2017 5:36 AM 31st July, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 42.57 km
20 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 6:47 AM 30th July, 2017 7:27 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 15.18 km
19 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 6:02 AM 30th July, 2017 6:46 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 24.95 km
18 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 4:58 AM 30th July, 2017 5:33 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 13.67 km
17 Coastal Sunset 28/07/17
28th July, 2017 5:36 PM 28th July, 2017 7:30 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 49.17 km
16 Punggol Sunrise 28/07/17
28th July, 2017 5:13 AM 28th July, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 59 mins 49.01 km
15 Evening Ride
27th July, 2017 6:08 PM 27th July, 2017 7:59 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 47.39 km
14 East Coast Blast14
25th July, 2017 5:27 AM 25th July, 2017 7:43 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 66.69 km
13 Coastal Sunrise 24/07/17
24th July, 2017 5:28 AM 24th July, 2017 7:08 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 42.91 km
12 Coastal Sunset 21/07/17
21st July, 2017 6:17 PM 21st July, 2017 8:08 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 42.39 km
11 Parkway Sunrise 21/07/17
21st July, 2017 6:11 AM 21st July, 2017 7:24 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 27.61 km
10 Parkway Sunset 20/07/17
20th July, 2017 5:49 PM 20th July, 2017 6:55 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 27.28 km
9 Coastal Sunrise 20/07/17
20th July, 2017 5:30 AM 20th July, 2017 7:11 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 42.41 km
8 Afternoon Ride 19/07/17
19th July, 2017 5:37 PM 19th July, 2017 6:17 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 14.54 km
7 Coastal Sunrise 19/07/17
19th July, 2017 5:38 AM 19th July, 2017 7:18 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 42.45 km
6 Afternoon Ride 18/07/17
18th July, 2017 5:33 PM 18th July, 2017 6:08 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 15.06 km
5 East Coast Blast13 - onto Office
18th July, 2017 5:28 AM 18th July, 2017 7:00 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 43.06 km
4 Evening Ride 17/07/17
17th July, 2017 6:21 PM 17th July, 2017 7:21 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 23.21 km
3 Coastal Sunrise 17/07/17
17th July, 2017 5:33 AM 17th July, 2017 7:09 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 42.81 km
2 Evening Ride
16th July, 2017 6:59 PM 16th July, 2017 7:24 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 9.04 km
1 Kranji Loop with the family
15th July, 2017 9:57 AM 15th July, 2017 1:34 PM 3 hrs 37 mins 77.5 km
Total Distance: 2347.29 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 47 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
42 Sunday Chores
18th June, 2017 3:49 PM 18th June, 2017 4:04 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 5.5 km
41 Saturday Chores
17th June, 2017 4:08 PM 17th June, 2017 5:04 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 19.3 km
40 Upper Peirce Reservoir Loop
17th June, 2017 7:40 AM 17th June, 2017 9:08 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 37.02 km
39 Coastal Sunset 16/06/17
16th June, 2017 6:13 PM 16th June, 2017 8:12 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 46.62 km
38 Coastal Sunset 13/06/17
13th June, 2017 6:05 PM 13th June, 2017 8:05 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 51.51 km
37 East Coast Blast8 - onto Office
13th June, 2017 5:30 AM 13th June, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 43.07 km
36 Bartley Elevated
11th June, 2017 6:49 AM 11th June, 2017 8:18 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 41.07 km
35 Saturday Chores
10th June, 2017 12:13 PM 10th June, 2017 1:19 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 25.44 km
34 Coastal Sunset 09/06/17
9th June, 2017 5:56 PM 9th June, 2017 7:59 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 50.92 km
33 Morning Ride
9th June, 2017 5:34 AM 9th June, 2017 7:22 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 39.68 km
32 Coastal Sunset 08/06/17
8th June, 2017 5:55 PM 8th June, 2017 7:32 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 41.1 km
31 Coastal Sunrise 08/06/17
8th June, 2017 5:40 AM 8th June, 2017 7:28 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 42.74 km
30 Coastal Sunset 06/06/17
6th June, 2017 6:06 PM 6th June, 2017 8:00 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 47.61 km
29 East Coast Blast7
6th June, 2017 5:34 AM 6th June, 2017 7:04 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 42.79 km
28 Ponggol Sunset
5th June, 2017 5:41 PM 5th June, 2017 7:16 PM 1 hrs 35 mins 34.33 km
27 Coastal Sunrise 05/06/17
5th June, 2017 5:35 AM 5th June, 2017 7:21 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 42.76 km
26 Seletar Sunset
4th June, 2017 5:50 PM 4th June, 2017 7:35 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 42.14 km
25 Afternoon Ride 02/06/17
2nd June, 2017 5:58 PM 2nd June, 2017 6:37 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 16.07 km
24 Coastal Sunrise 02/06/17
2nd June, 2017 5:31 AM 2nd June, 2017 7:09 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 42.92 km
23 Afternoon Ride 31/05/17
31st May, 2017 5:46 PM 31st May, 2017 6:26 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 15.02 km
22 Coastal Sunrise 31/05/17
31st May, 2017 5:33 AM 31st May, 2017 7:37 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 50.02 km
21 Penance - 'twas never meant to be easy!
30th May, 2017 6:00 PM 30th May, 2017 8:44 PM 2 hrs 44 mins 70.38 km
20 East Coast Blast
30th May, 2017 5:32 AM 30th May, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 40 mins 43.01 km
19 Afternoon Ride 29/05/17
29th May, 2017 5:53 PM 29th May, 2017 6:46 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 20.16 km
18 Coastal Sunrise 29/05/17
29th May, 2017 5:22 AM 29th May, 2017 7:14 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 43 km
17 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 7:28 AM 28th May, 2017 8:24 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 20.27 km
16 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 6:59 AM 28th May, 2017 7:28 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 16.61 km
15 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 5:51 AM 28th May, 2017 6:30 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 14.16 km
14 Pandan Reservoir Loop with motive
27th May, 2017 7:18 AM 27th May, 2017 9:29 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 50.71 km
13 Wet and Windy Evening Ride (puncture repair in rain = miserable)
26th May, 2017 6:25 PM 26th May, 2017 7:33 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 25.2 km
12 Coastal Sunrise
26th May, 2017 5:37 AM 26th May, 2017 7:22 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 42.75 km
11 Evening Ride 25/05/17
25th May, 2017 6:01 PM 25th May, 2017 6:50 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 20.2 km
10 Coastal Sunrise
24th May, 2017 5:36 AM 24th May, 2017 7:18 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 42.72 km
9 Afternoon Ride 23/05/17
23rd May, 2017 5:49 PM 23rd May, 2017 6:56 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 26 km
8 East Coast Blast5 - onto Office
23rd May, 2017 5:29 AM 23rd May, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 42.56 km
7 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 9:39 AM 21st May, 2017 10:54 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 31 km
6 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 8:51 AM 21st May, 2017 9:38 AM 0 hrs 46 mins 25.14 km
5 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 7:38 AM 21st May, 2017 8:28 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 18.33 km
4 Morning Meander
20th May, 2017 7:45 AM 20th May, 2017 9:15 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 32.77 km
3 East Coast Blast4 - Extended Remix
16th May, 2017 5:31 AM 16th May, 2017 7:43 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 66.29 km
2 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 5:35 AM 15th May, 2017 7:16 AM 1 hrs 41 mins 42.35 km
1 Reverse Kranji with the Family
13th May, 2017 7:44 AM 13th May, 2017 10:53 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 75.29 km
Total Distance: 1546.53 km Total Hours: 62 hrs 47 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow colalex

Chat colalex