YNP's Profile

YNP
Singapore
Joined 12th May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to YNP?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

Riding 3768.25 km so far

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 8

Rode 4047.99 km

“ Good reasons to go out more. ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 9

Rode 2670.19 km

“ Joining Togo517 is a good reason to regularly go out for a spin and clock t... ” Read More

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 5

Rode 5516.88 km

“ The Togo920 and Togo1050 gave the additional impetus and motivation to cloc... ” Read More

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 7

Rode 4371.17 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
86 Morning Samsung Deepavali Ride 18Oct2017 ????
18th October, 2017 7:09 AM 18th October, 2017 1:27 PM 6 hrs 17 mins 119.34 km
85 Lunch Samsung Tour de Kranji Marshes Ride 17Oct2017 ????
17th October, 2017 11:59 AM 17th October, 2017 8:39 PM 8 hrs 40 mins 145.03 km
84 Afternoon Samsung Short Ride 16Oct2017 ????
16th October, 2017 4:20 PM 16th October, 2017 4:28 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.73 km
83 Afternoon Samsung Ride 16Oct2017 ????
16th October, 2017 1:30 PM 16th October, 2017 2:18 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 8.37 km
82 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile 16Oct2017 ????
16th October, 2017 9:03 AM 16th October, 2017 9:12 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.87 km
81 Afternoon Samsung Recovery Ride 15Oct2017 ????
15th October, 2017 6:43 PM 15th October, 2017 8:12 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 31.8 km
80 Night Samsung Long Long Ride 14Oct2017 ????????????
14th October, 2017 10:58 PM 15th October, 2017 2:28 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 61.55 km
79 Morning Samsung Tour de Bintan 14Oct2017 ????????????
14th October, 2017 8:38 AM 14th October, 2017 6:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 173.94 km
78 Night Samsung Ride 14Oct2017 ????
14th October, 2017 3:43 AM 14th October, 2017 7:02 AM 3 hrs 19 mins 66.97 km
77 Evening Samsung B2Causeway Point Ride 13Oct2017 ????
13th October, 2017 8:20 PM 13th October, 2017 8:32 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.96 km
76 Evening Samsung B2YCK Ride 13Oct2017 ????
13th October, 2017 7:47 PM 13th October, 2017 7:56 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.83 km
75 Afternoon Samsung Ride 13Oct2017 ????
13th October, 2017 12:58 PM 13th October, 2017 2:13 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 17.67 km
74 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile Ride 13Oct2017 ????
13th October, 2017 8:53 AM 13th October, 2017 9:03 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.9 km
73 Afternoon Samsung B2YCK Ride 12Oct2017 ????
12th October, 2017 6:44 PM 12th October, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.85 km
72 Afternoon Samsung Ride 12Oct2017 ????
12th October, 2017 12:53 PM 12th October, 2017 1:59 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 14.87 km
71 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile 12Oct2017 ????
12th October, 2017 8:58 AM 12th October, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.93 km
70 Evening Samsung Ride 11Oct2017 ????
11th October, 2017 8:06 PM 11th October, 2017 11:30 PM 3 hrs 23 mins 81.86 km
69 Evening Samsung B2YCK Ride 11Oct2017 ????
11th October, 2017 6:54 PM 11th October, 2017 7:04 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.86 km
68 Afternoon Samsung Ride 11Oct2017 ????
11th October, 2017 1:04 PM 11th October, 2017 2:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 17.74 km
67 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile 11Oct2017 ????
11th October, 2017 8:57 AM 11th October, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.78 km
66 Evening Samsung Ride 10Oct2017 ????
10th October, 2017 8:04 PM 10th October, 2017 11:37 PM 3 hrs 32 mins 81.96 km
65 Evening Samsung B2YCK Ride 10Oct2017 ????
10th October, 2017 6:54 PM 10th October, 2017 7:02 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.83 km
64 Afternoon Samsung Ride 10Oct2017 ????
10th October, 2017 12:59 PM 10th October, 2017 2:15 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 17.29 km
63 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile 10Oct2017 ????
10th October, 2017 8:47 AM 10th October, 2017 8:57 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.76 km
62 Evening Samsung Ride 09Oct2017 ????
9th October, 2017 8:16 PM 10th October, 2017 12:13 AM 3 hrs 56 mins 80.17 km
61 Evening Samsung Ride 09Oct2017 ????
9th October, 2017 6:56 PM 9th October, 2017 7:05 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.81 km
60 Afternoon Samsung Ride 09Oct2017 ????
9th October, 2017 12:59 PM 9th October, 2017 2:07 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 16.12 km
59 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile Ride 09Oct2017 ????
9th October, 2017 9:03 AM 9th October, 2017 9:12 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.76 km
58 Morning Samsung Tour de Tuas 08Oct2017 ????
8th October, 2017 8:06 AM 8th October, 2017 6:08 PM 10 hrs 02 mins 168.34 km
57 Morning Samsung Ride 07Oct2017 ????????????
7th October, 2017 7:19 AM 7th October, 2017 1:19 PM 6 hrs 00 mins 104.12 km
56 Evening Samsung B2CausewayPoint 06Oct2017 ????
6th October, 2017 8:06 PM 6th October, 2017 8:21 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 1.83 km
55 Evening Samsung B2YCK 06Oct2017 ????
6th October, 2017 7:32 PM 6th October, 2017 7:43 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 1.85 km
54 Afternoon Samsung Ride 06Oct2017 ????
6th October, 2017 1:00 PM 6th October, 2017 2:05 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 14.54 km
53 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W Ride 06Oct2017 ????
6th October, 2017 8:58 AM 6th October, 2017 9:08 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.79 km
52 Evening Samsung Ride 05Oct2017 ????????????
5th October, 2017 8:22 PM 6th October, 2017 12:21 AM 3 hrs 59 mins 101.64 km
51 Evening Samsung B2YCK 05Oct017 ????
5th October, 2017 6:57 PM 5th October, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.83 km
50 Afternoon Samsung Ride 05Oct017 ?
5th October, 2017 12:53 PM 5th October, 2017 2:14 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 20.44 km
49 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W Ride 05Oct017 ????
5th October, 2017 9:12 AM 5th October, 2017 9:21 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.79 km
48 Evening Samsung Close Gap Ride 03Oct2017 ????????????
3rd October, 2017 8:14 PM 3rd October, 2017 11:39 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 81.88 km
47 Evening Samsung B2 YCK 03Oct2017 ????
3rd October, 2017 6:52 PM 3rd October, 2017 7:03 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.79 km
46 Afternoon Samsung Ride 03Oct2017 ????
3rd October, 2017 12:45 PM 3rd October, 2017 1:51 PM 1 hrs 05 mins 17.15 km
45 Morning Samsung B2W Last Mile 03Oct2017 ????
3rd October, 2017 9:06 AM 3rd October, 2017 9:14 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.76 km
44 Evening Samsung Ride 02Oct2017 ????
2nd October, 2017 8:21 PM 2nd October, 2017 11:25 PM 3 hrs 04 mins 72.67 km
43 Evening Samsung B2 YCK MRT 02Oct2017 ????
2nd October, 2017 6:59 PM 2nd October, 2017 7:08 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.66 km
42 Lunchtime Samsung Ride 02Oct2017
2nd October, 2017 12:52 PM 2nd October, 2017 2:10 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 20.7 km
41 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W 02Oct2017 ????
2nd October, 2017 9:00 AM 2nd October, 2017 9:09 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.76 km
40 Morning Samsung ??? Ride 01Oct2017 ????????????
1st October, 2017 9:16 AM 1st October, 2017 7:36 PM 10 hrs 20 mins 156.39 km
39 Samsung Resistance Training Ride 30Sep2017 ????????????
30th September, 2017 6:52 AM 30th September, 2017 12:08 PM 5 hrs 16 mins 105.05 km
38 Samsung B2H from Causeway Point 29Sep2017 ????
29th September, 2017 9:53 PM 29th September, 2017 10:07 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.9 km
37 Evening Samsung B2 Causeway Point 29Sep2017 ????
29th September, 2017 8:18 PM 29th September, 2017 8:32 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.77 km
36 Evening Samsung B2YCK Station 29Sep2017 ????
29th September, 2017 7:41 PM 29th September, 2017 7:49 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.61 km
35 Lunch Samsung Ride 29Sep2017 ????
29th September, 2017 12:55 PM 29th September, 2017 2:05 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 16.05 km
34 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W 29Sep2017 ????
29th September, 2017 9:08 AM 29th September, 2017 9:17 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.78 km
33 Evening Samsung Ride 28Sep2017 ????
28th September, 2017 8:12 PM 28th September, 2017 10:54 PM 2 hrs 41 mins 61.05 km
32 Evening Samsung B2YCK Station 28Sep2017 ????
28th September, 2017 6:53 PM 28th September, 2017 7:01 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.66 km
31 Lunch Samsung Ride 28Sep2017 ????
28th September, 2017 12:57 PM 28th September, 2017 2:03 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 16.07 km
30 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W 28Sep2017 ????
28th September, 2017 8:57 AM 28th September, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.8 km
29 Evening Samsung Ride 27Sep2017 ????
27th September, 2017 8:16 PM 27th September, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 39 mins 61.02 km
28 Evening Samsung B2YCK Station 27Sep2017 ????
27th September, 2017 6:59 PM 27th September, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.64 km
27 Lunchtime Samsung Ride 27Sep2017 ?
27th September, 2017 12:58 PM 27th September, 2017 2:08 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 14.88 km
26 Morning Samsung Last Mile B2W 27Sep2017 ????
27th September, 2017 9:02 AM 27th September, 2017 9:11 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.65 km
25 Evening Samsung Ride 26Sep2017 ????
26th September, 2017 8:11 PM 26th September, 2017 11:23 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 74.02 km
24 Evening Samsung Ride 25Sep2017 ????
25th September, 2017 5:50 PM 25th September, 2017 10:16 PM 4 hrs 25 mins 78.72 km
23 Afternoon Samsung Ride prematurely stopped by rain 25Sep017 ????
25th September, 2017 2:57 PM 25th September, 2017 3:41 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 15.55 km
22 Evening Samsung short recovery ride 24Sep2017 ????
24th September, 2017 7:12 PM 24th September, 2017 8:43 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 12.73 km
21 Morning Bryton MY Audax600 Ride 22Sep2017
22nd September, 2017 7:10 AM 23rd September, 2017 10:01 PM 38 hrs 51 mins 603.13 km
20 Afternoon Samsung Kepong Metropolitan Park Ride 21Sep2017 ????
21st September, 2017 5:49 PM 21st September, 2017 7:51 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 34.56 km
19 Morning Samsung JB Ride 21Sep2017 ????
21st September, 2017 9:42 AM 21st September, 2017 10:57 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 11.38 km
18 Evening Samsung 20Sep2017 ????
20th September, 2017 7:23 PM 20th September, 2017 7:42 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 1.71 km
17 Lunch Samsung Ride 20Sep2017 ????
20th September, 2017 1:02 PM 20th September, 2017 2:05 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 14.81 km
16 Samsung Last Mile B2W 20Sep2017 ????
20th September, 2017 8:58 AM 20th September, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 2.21 km
15 Evening Samsung Ride 19Sep2017 ????
19th September, 2017 6:40 PM 19th September, 2017 6:49 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.6 km
14 Lunchtime Ride 19Sep2017 ????
19th September, 2017 1:09 PM 19th September, 2017 2:12 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 11.94 km
13 Morning B2W 19Sep2017 ????
19th September, 2017 8:57 AM 19th September, 2017 9:05 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.62 km
12 Afternoon Samsung Recovery Ride 17Sep2017
17th September, 2017 4:00 PM 17th September, 2017 5:08 PM 1 hrs 07 mins 22.17 km
11 Afternoon Samsung Ride 17Sep2017 ????
16th September, 2017 3:35 PM 17th September, 2017 9:53 AM 18 hrs 17 mins 310.85 km
10 Morning Samsung Ride 15Sep2017 ????
15th September, 2017 8:39 AM 15th September, 2017 12:47 PM 4 hrs 08 mins 92.56 km
9 Evening Samsung Ride 14Sep2017 ????
14th September, 2017 8:36 PM 14th September, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 52.41 km
8 Afternoon Samsung Ride 14Sep2017 ?
14th September, 2017 7:14 PM 14th September, 2017 7:22 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.6 km
7 Lunchtime Samsung Spin 14Sep2017 ?
14th September, 2017 1:07 PM 14th September, 2017 1:59 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 9.5 km
6 Morning Last Mile B2W 14Sep2017 ????
14th September, 2017 9:06 AM 14th September, 2017 9:14 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.58 km
5 Evening Samsung Ride 13Sep2017 ????
13th September, 2017 8:32 PM 13th September, 2017 10:41 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 52.34 km
4 Evening Samsung Ride 12Sep2017 ????
12th September, 2017 8:59 PM 12th September, 2017 10:52 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 45.03 km
3 Evening Samsung Ride 11Sep2017 ????
11th September, 2017 8:20 PM 11th September, 2017 10:47 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 57.36 km
2 Morning Samsung Ride 10Sep2017 ????
10th September, 2017 10:21 AM 10th September, 2017 3:15 PM 4 hrs 53 mins 89.35 km
1 Morning Samsung Ride 09Sep2017 ????
9th September, 2017 8:41 AM 9th September, 2017 4:40 PM 7 hrs 59 mins 150.13 km
Total Distance: 3768.27 km Total Hours: 211 hrs 58 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
39 PM Samsung Togo817 Finale Ride 03Sep2017
3rd September, 2017 6:18 PM 3rd September, 2017 11:47 PM 5 hrs 29 mins 71.25 km
38 AM Samsung Ride 02Sep2017 ????????????
2nd September, 2017 4:58 AM 2nd September, 2017 10:06 PM 17 hrs 08 mins 270.97 km
37 AM Samsung Ride 01Sep2017 ????
1st September, 2017 6:04 AM 1st September, 2017 11:35 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 102.75 km
36 Evening Samsung Ride 31Aug2017 ????
31st August, 2017 8:07 PM 31st August, 2017 10:57 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 65.08 km
35 Evening Samsung Ride 30Aug2017 ????
30th August, 2017 8:13 PM 30th August, 2017 11:54 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 77.06 km
34 Samsung Togo817 Ride 29Aug2017
29th August, 2017 8:09 PM 29th August, 2017 11:17 PM 3 hrs 08 mins 73.43 km
33 Evening Samsung Ride 28Aug2017 ????
28th August, 2017 8:08 PM 28th August, 2017 11:09 PM 3 hrs 01 mins 69.5 km
32 Lunch Samsung Ride 27Aug2017
27th August, 2017 12:05 PM 27th August, 2017 8:03 PM 7 hrs 57 mins 117.11 km
31 Morning Samsung Ride 26Aug2017 ????
26th August, 2017 5:15 AM 26th August, 2017 7:05 PM 13 hrs 49 mins 247.9 km
30 Evening Samsung Ride 24Aug2017 ????
24th August, 2017 8:05 PM 24th August, 2017 11:08 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 71.83 km
29 Evening Samsung Ride 23Aug2017 ????
23rd August, 2017 8:24 PM 23rd August, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 62.5 km
28 Evening Samsung Ride 22Aug2017 ????
22nd August, 2017 8:35 PM 22nd August, 2017 10:57 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 45.23 km
27 Morning Samsung NDR2017 Ride 20Aug2017 ????
20th August, 2017 8:07 AM 20th August, 2017 10:55 AM 2 hrs 48 mins 57.55 km
26 Morning Samsung Ride 19Aug2017 ????
19th August, 2017 8:31 AM 19th August, 2017 8:26 PM 11 hrs 55 mins 205.57 km
25 Evening Tyrell Ride 15Aug2017 ????
15th August, 2017 8:22 PM 15th August, 2017 10:42 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 53.65 km
24 Afternoon Tyrell Ride 14Aug2017 ????
14th August, 2017 5:07 PM 14th August, 2017 6:12 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 12.34 km
23 Morning Tyrell Penang CFAL9 Ride 13Aug2017 ????
13th August, 2017 5:57 AM 13th August, 2017 1:10 PM 7 hrs 13 mins 100.87 km
22 Morning Samsung Ride 12Aug2017 ?
12th August, 2017 7:57 AM 12th August, 2017 9:00 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 13.29 km
21 Evening Samsung Ride 10Aug2017 ????
10th August, 2017 8:37 PM 10th August, 2017 11:05 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 52.5 km
20 Lunch Samsung Tyrell Ride 09Aug2017 ????
9th August, 2017 12:47 PM 10th August, 2017 12:06 AM 11 hrs 18 mins 202.61 km
19 Evening Samsung Tyrell Ride 07Aug2017 ????
7th August, 2017 7:37 PM 7th August, 2017 10:52 PM 3 hrs 14 mins 52.82 km
18 Morning Samsung Ride 06Aug2017
6th August, 2017 9:58 AM 6th August, 2017 5:46 PM 7 hrs 47 mins 137.97 km
17 Morning Samsung Ride 05Aug2017 ????
5th August, 2017 6:42 AM 5th August, 2017 6:30 PM 11 hrs 47 mins 214.04 km
16 Evening Samsung Ride 03Aug2017 ????
3rd August, 2017 8:18 PM 3rd August, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 62.25 km
15 Evening Samsung Ride 02Aug2017 ????
2nd August, 2017 8:24 PM 2nd August, 2017 10:59 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 62.22 km
14 Evening Samsung Ride 01Aug2017 ????
1st August, 2017 8:18 PM 1st August, 2017 11:11 PM 2 hrs 52 mins 62.74 km
13 Evening Samsung Ride 31Jul2017
31st July, 2017 8:14 PM 31st July, 2017 10:55 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 62.31 km
12 Afternoon Samsung Ride 30Jul2017 ????
30th July, 2017 2:52 PM 30th July, 2017 3:38 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 12.09 km
11 Night Samsung Balerang Ride (DNF) 29Jul2017 ????
29th July, 2017 3:24 AM 30th July, 2017 2:30 AM 23 hrs 06 mins 305.38 km
10 Evening Samsung Ride 27Jul2017 ????
27th July, 2017 8:06 PM 27th July, 2017 11:14 PM 3 hrs 07 mins 72.48 km
9 Evening Samsung Ride 26Jul2017 ????
26th July, 2017 8:17 PM 26th July, 2017 11:09 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 67.12 km
8 Evening Samsung Ride 24Jul2017 ????
24th July, 2017 8:18 PM 24th July, 2017 11:15 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 61.9 km
7 Morning Samsung Ride 23Jul2017 ????
23rd July, 2017 10:15 AM 23rd July, 2017 4:44 PM 6 hrs 29 mins 103.95 km
6 Lunch Samsung Ride 22Jul2017
22nd July, 2017 12:29 PM 22nd July, 2017 8:14 PM 7 hrs 44 mins 139.94 km
5 Evening Samsung Ride 20Jul2017 ????
20th July, 2017 8:20 PM 20th July, 2017 10:42 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 56.36 km
4 Evening Samsung Ride 19Jul2017
19th July, 2017 8:24 PM 19th July, 2017 10:49 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 56.21 km
3 Afternoon Samsung Recovery Ride 18Jul2017
18th July, 2017 4:07 PM 18th July, 2017 10:18 PM 6 hrs 11 mins 67.26 km
2 Morning Samsung Epic Trial Ride 16Jul2017 ???????????? I'm completely bonked out.
16th July, 2017 7:00 AM 16th July, 2017 9:22 PM 14 hrs 21 mins 239.19 km
1 Morning Samsung Epic Trial Ride 15Jul2017 ????????????
15th July, 2017 4:11 AM 15th July, 2017 9:01 PM 16 hrs 50 mins 238.77 km
Total Distance: 4047.99 km Total Hours: 234 hrs 16 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Morning Samsung Togo517 Penultimate Ride 18Jun2017 ????????????
18th June, 2017 9:09 AM 18th June, 2017 4:07 PM 6 hrs 57 mins 114.56 km
24 Morning Samsung Ride 17Jun2017 ????
17th June, 2017 9:24 AM 17th June, 2017 3:23 PM 5 hrs 59 mins 105.37 km
23 Evening Samsung Ride 15Jun2017 ????
15th June, 2017 8:15 PM 15th June, 2017 10:48 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 54.86 km
22 Evening Samsung Ride 12Jun2017
12th June, 2017 8:19 PM 12th June, 2017 11:03 PM 2 hrs 43 mins 46.7 km
21 Night Samsung SG Audax600 Ride 10-11Jun2017 ????????????
10th June, 2017 2:16 AM 11th June, 2017 7:37 PM 41 hrs 20 mins 603.55 km
20 Morning Samsung 2in1 Ride 07Jun2017
7th June, 2017 9:41 AM 7th June, 2017 4:26 PM 6 hrs 44 mins 123.91 km
19 Evening Samsung 2in1 Ride 06Jun2017 ????
6th June, 2017 6:26 PM 6th June, 2017 10:41 PM 4 hrs 14 mins 82.48 km
18 Morning Samsung 2in1 Ride 04Jun2017
4th June, 2017 9:54 AM 4th June, 2017 5:22 PM 7 hrs 27 mins 118.7 km
17 Morning Samsung 2in1 Ride 03Jun2017
3rd June, 2017 5:38 AM 3rd June, 2017 10:56 AM 5 hrs 18 mins 110.12 km
16 Evening Samsung 2in1 Ride 01Jun2017 ????
1st June, 2017 8:30 PM 1st June, 2017 11:01 PM 2 hrs 30 mins 63.32 km
15 Evening Samsung 2in1 Ride 30May2017 ????
30th May, 2017 8:14 PM 30th May, 2017 10:37 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 59.6 km
14 Evening Samsung 2in1 Recovery Ride 29May2017 ????
29th May, 2017 8:35 PM 29th May, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 60.29 km
13 Morning SG Audax30 Ride 27May2017
27th May, 2017 4:02 AM 27th May, 2017 9:35 PM 17 hrs 33 mins 329.01 km
12 Evening Samsung 2in1 Ride 25May2017 ????
25th May, 2017 8:05 PM 25th May, 2017 10:30 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 61.97 km
11 Evening Samsung 2in1 Ride 24May2017 ????
24th May, 2017 8:12 PM 24th May, 2017 10:24 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 54.83 km
10 Evening Samsung Ride 23May2017 ????
23rd May, 2017 8:13 PM 23rd May, 2017 10:32 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 56.79 km
9 Evening Samsung 2in1 Tuning gears & Recovery Ride 22May2017 ????
22nd May, 2017 6:49 PM 22nd May, 2017 8:52 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 29.36 km
8 Afternoon Samsung Ride 22May2017
22nd May, 2017 5:30 PM 22nd May, 2017 6:32 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 12.93 km
7 Morning PICR2017 Ride 21May2017 ????????????
21st May, 2017 7:03 AM 21st May, 2017 1:28 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 164.91 km
6 Morning 3in1 Ride 20May2017 ????
20th May, 2017 7:48 AM 20th May, 2017 9:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 13.66 km
5 Evening Samsung 3in1 Ride 19May2017 ????
18th May, 2017 8:14 PM 18th May, 2017 10:24 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 55.11 km
4 Evening Samsung 3in1 Ride 17May2017 ????
17th May, 2017 8:19 PM 17th May, 2017 10:30 PM 2 hrs 11 mins 54.1 km
3 Evening Samsung 3in1 Ride 16May2017 ????
16th May, 2017 8:07 PM 16th May, 2017 10:28 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 55.68 km
2 Morning Samsung 3in1 Ride 14May2017 ????
14th May, 2017 8:24 AM 14th May, 2017 2:55 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 120.16 km
1 Morning Samsung 3in1 Ride 13May2017 ????
13th May, 2017 6:30 AM 13th May, 2017 12:08 PM 5 hrs 38 mins 118.26 km
Total Distance: 2670.23 km Total Hours: 144 hrs 46 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow YNP

YNP is not following anyone yet...

Chat YNP