PinaPN's Profile

Joined 11th May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to PinaPN?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 16

Rode 3224.42 km

“ The sense of self achievement is far greater when you see your team work ha... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 39

Rode 2298.32 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 40

Rode 1591.93 km

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 129

Rode 1839.88 km

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 91

Rode 2131.69 km

“ THUMPS UP! I like to thank TOGOteam for the effort and hard work that you h... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
58 Togo1117-62th my cycling passion has inspired my boys to cycle too
5th November, 2017 11:31 AM 5th November, 2017 12:28 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 10.33 km
57 Togo1117-59th recovery ride
1st November, 2017 7:33 PM 1st November, 2017 11:43 PM 4 hrs 10 mins 57.3 km
56 Togo1117-58th endurance
30th October, 2017 4:50 PM 1st November, 2017 1:11 AM 32 hrs 21 mins 354.7 km
55 Togo1117-56th hungryride
27th October, 2017 8:25 PM 28th October, 2017 12:58 AM 4 hrs 33 mins 89.02 km
54 Togo1117-55th ride
26th October, 2017 8:10 PM 27th October, 2017 12:48 AM 4 hrs 38 mins 90.27 km
53 Togo117-54th recovery
26th October, 2017 8:39 AM 26th October, 2017 9:53 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 20.16 km
52 Togo1117-53rd slothride
25th October, 2017 9:46 PM 26th October, 2017 1:06 AM 3 hrs 20 mins 51.33 km
51 Togo1117-51st ride
25th October, 2017 7:55 AM 25th October, 2017 2:05 PM 6 hrs 10 mins 102.86 km
50 Togo1117-50th nomorenoless
24th October, 2017 3:36 PM 24th October, 2017 4:40 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 15.66 km
49 Togo1117-49th cool ride
23rd October, 2017 8:02 PM 23rd October, 2017 11:22 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 80.48 km
48 Togo1117-48th testing 123
23rd October, 2017 7:43 PM 23rd October, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 4.73 km
47 Togo1117-short zz rideonsat
21st October, 2017 8:03 PM 21st October, 2017 10:12 PM 2 hrs 08 mins 45.38 km
46 Togo1117-46th mission completed
19th October, 2017 10:48 PM 20th October, 2017 3:13 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 100.88 km
45 Togo1117-45th ride
17th October, 2017 9:00 PM 18th October, 2017 2:26 AM 5 hrs 25 mins 104.09 km
44 Togo1117-43rd ride
16th October, 2017 9:02 PM 16th October, 2017 10:33 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 28.04 km
43 Togo1117-43rd ride
16th October, 2017 8:02 PM 16th October, 2017 8:48 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 16.63 km
42 Togo1117-42nd recovery
16th October, 2017 7:36 PM 16th October, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 6.13 km
41 Togo1117-41st ride
15th October, 2017 10:10 PM 16th October, 2017 3:37 AM 5 hrs 27 mins 105.36 km
40 Togo1117-40th Velo Wcr
14th October, 2017 6:27 AM 14th October, 2017 12:03 PM 5 hrs 35 mins 97.52 km
39 Togo1117-39th ride to oue
14th October, 2017 5:00 AM 14th October, 2017 6:22 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 23.53 km
38 Togo1117-38th don’t waste haha
14th October, 2017 4:42 AM 14th October, 2017 4:58 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 3.74 km
37 Togo1117-37th chill ride
13th October, 2017 8:11 PM 13th October, 2017 9:17 PM 1 hrs 06 mins 23 km
36 Togo1117-36th cartoonriding obike
13th October, 2017 3:28 PM 13th October, 2017 3:36 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.25 km
35 Togo1117-35th obike phone servicing
13th October, 2017 2:31 PM 13th October, 2017 2:39 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.24 km
34 Togo1117-34th spin obike ???
12th October, 2017 9:54 AM 12th October, 2017 10:10 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.86 km
33 Togo1117-33rd ride zz
11th October, 2017 8:04 PM 12th October, 2017 1:01 AM 4 hrs 57 mins 100.86 km
32 Togo1117-32nd ride
11th October, 2017 7:21 PM 11th October, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 11.32 km
31 Togo1117-31st fasterbfstorm
9th October, 2017 8:05 PM 9th October, 2017 10:14 PM 2 hrs 09 mins 47.32 km
30 Togo1117-30th short ride
9th October, 2017 7:08 PM 9th October, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 15.11 km
29 Togo1117-29th cool night
8th October, 2017 8:26 PM 8th October, 2017 11:53 PM 3 hrs 27 mins 52.37 km
28 Togo1117-28th a little adds up
8th October, 2017 8:59 AM 8th October, 2017 10:17 AM 1 hrs 17 mins 11.69 km
27 Togo1117-27th
7th October, 2017 5:38 AM 7th October, 2017 9:57 AM 4 hrs 19 mins 79.72 km
26 Togo1117-26th farmertime
6th October, 2017 8:49 AM 6th October, 2017 10:42 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 6.78 km
25 Togo1117-25th solo
5th October, 2017 8:38 AM 5th October, 2017 11:08 AM 2 hrs 30 mins 53.49 km
24 Togo1117-24th moon cake
4th October, 2017 9:19 PM 4th October, 2017 11:11 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 22.5 km
23 Togo1117-23rd chill ride bf
3rd October, 2017 8:36 AM 3rd October, 2017 10:21 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 15.53 km
22 Togo1117-22nd ride recovery
2nd October, 2017 9:03 AM 2nd October, 2017 9:55 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 14.58 km
21 Togo1117-21st ride
1st October, 2017 6:24 AM 1st October, 2017 8:10 PM 13 hrs 46 mins 269.35 km
20 Togo1117-18th short ride
30th September, 2017 3:17 AM 30th September, 2017 4:22 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 15.28 km
19 Togo1117-18th pcnchillride
29th September, 2017 3:55 PM 29th September, 2017 5:14 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 20.19 km
18 Togo1117-17th ride
28th September, 2017 8:03 PM 28th September, 2017 11:39 PM 3 hrs 36 mins 66.55 km
17 Togo1117-16th ride macdelicery
28th September, 2017 12:30 PM 28th September, 2017 12:49 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 1.34 km
16 Togo1117-15th ride
27th September, 2017 11:23 PM 28th September, 2017 3:17 AM 3 hrs 53 mins 76.58 km
15 Night Ride
27th September, 2017 10:26 PM 27th September, 2017 11:16 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 15.79 km
14 Togo1117-13th ride smell tree at pcn
27th September, 2017 7:36 AM 27th September, 2017 9:15 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 23.69 km
13 Togo1117-12th ride
26th September, 2017 12:52 PM 26th September, 2017 7:12 PM 6 hrs 20 mins 61.8 km
12 Togo1117-11th ride
25th September, 2017 8:26 PM 25th September, 2017 11:56 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 51.41 km
11 Togo1117-9th ride
23rd September, 2017 8:03 PM 23rd September, 2017 10:19 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 31.05 km
10 Togo1117-9th ride
23rd September, 2017 3:33 PM 23rd September, 2017 7:58 PM 4 hrs 25 mins 80.11 km
9 Togo1117-8th ride zz
22nd September, 2017 8:36 PM 23rd September, 2017 2:07 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 110.32 km
8 Togo1117-7.5 ride hot
22nd September, 2017 12:08 PM 22nd September, 2017 3:02 PM 2 hrs 54 mins 61.85 km
7 Togo1117-6th ride too cold
20th September, 2017 10:01 PM 21st September, 2017 12:57 AM 2 hrs 55 mins 36.26 km
6 Togo1117-5th distributing flyers lol
20th September, 2017 1:22 PM 20th September, 2017 1:38 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 1.74 km
5 Togo1117-5th ride
19th September, 2017 1:07 PM 19th September, 2017 4:56 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 56.02 km
4 Togo1117-4th ride
18th September, 2017 9:06 PM 19th September, 2017 3:23 AM 6 hrs 17 mins 137.64 km
3 Togo1117-3rd ride
12th September, 2017 10:10 PM 13th September, 2017 3:22 AM 5 hrs 12 mins 89.63 km
2 Togo1117-2nd ride
12th September, 2017 6:47 PM 12th September, 2017 9:58 PM 3 hrs 10 mins 45.82 km
1 Togo1117-1st
9th September, 2017 5:50 AM 9th September, 2017 11:19 AM 5 hrs 28 mins 104.22 km
Total Distance: 3224.4 km Total Hours: 195 hrs 40 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
39 Togo817-hmmback
2nd September, 2017 6:17 PM 2nd September, 2017 8:34 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 36.55 km
38 Togo817-bintan Dephall
2nd September, 2017 8:44 AM 2nd September, 2017 1:14 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 59.59 km
37 Togo817-reached kelong bintan
1st September, 2017 9:15 AM 1st September, 2017 2:11 PM 4 hrs 56 mins 69.3 km
36 Togo817- terminal
1st September, 2017 5:49 AM 1st September, 2017 7:37 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 39.77 km
35 Togo817-wcr end pt
26th August, 2017 6:22 AM 26th August, 2017 9:15 AM 2 hrs 52 mins 59.67 km
34 Togo817-ride to wcr pt
26th August, 2017 5:37 AM 26th August, 2017 6:19 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 15.91 km
33 Togo817-34th crazyride ??
17th August, 2017 6:02 PM 17th August, 2017 6:21 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 2.36 km
32 Togo817-33th COMPLETE
17th August, 2017 6:26 AM 17th August, 2017 2:02 PM 7 hrs 35 mins 124.09 km
31 Togo817-33rd ride getting there
15th August, 2017 5:45 AM 15th August, 2017 2:38 PM 8 hrs 52 mins 140.31 km
30 Togo817-31st rideswimride
14th August, 2017 5:53 AM 14th August, 2017 10:34 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 65.38 km
29 Togo817-30th pay respect
13th August, 2017 8:15 PM 13th August, 2017 9:41 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 13.88 km
28 Togo817-29th chilled ride
10th August, 2017 3:56 PM 10th August, 2017 8:47 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 85.75 km
27 Togo817-28th rainyride WORKurgg
9th August, 2017 5:25 AM 9th August, 2017 9:11 AM 3 hrs 45 mins 78.33 km
26 Togo817-27th rideswimnwhatsnext
7th August, 2017 7:00 AM 7th August, 2017 11:51 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 75.44 km
25 Togo817-25th 1/2recoveryride
4th August, 2017 4:46 AM 4th August, 2017 8:49 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 66.81 km
24 Togo817-25th merrygoround
3rd August, 2017 7:26 PM 3rd August, 2017 9:42 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 40.19 km
23 Togo817-24th twilight
3rd August, 2017 6:11 PM 3rd August, 2017 6:56 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 13.36 km
22 Togo817-23rd hothot
3rd August, 2017 3:19 PM 3rd August, 2017 5:03 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 32.95 km
21 Togo817-22nd recovery
1st August, 2017 8:47 PM 1st August, 2017 10:58 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 30.32 km
20 Togo817-21st saddlesore
31st July, 2017 3:17 AM 31st July, 2017 9:01 PM 17 hrs 43 mins 277.1 km
19 Togo817-20th back
28th July, 2017 12:31 PM 28th July, 2017 1:44 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 10.26 km
18 Togo817-19th ride for workdis
28th July, 2017 9:24 AM 28th July, 2017 9:50 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 9.36 km
17 Togo817-18th climb practice
28th July, 2017 4:26 AM 28th July, 2017 7:17 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 49.23 km
16 Togo817-16th ride to golf
25th July, 2017 4:56 PM 25th July, 2017 6:33 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 35.62 km
15 Togo817-16th thigh bigger than billiard table
25th July, 2017 3:47 AM 25th July, 2017 6:50 AM 3 hrs 03 mins 47.13 km
14 Togo817-14th finisher
22nd July, 2017 8:35 PM 23rd July, 2017 2:23 AM 5 hrs 47 mins 101.5 km
13 Togo817-14th warm up or down
22nd July, 2017 6:00 PM 22nd July, 2017 7:26 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 23.59 km
12 Togo817-13th ride to finisher
22nd July, 2017 3:52 AM 22nd July, 2017 8:57 AM 5 hrs 04 mins 100.88 km
11 Togo817-12th climb ride
21st July, 2017 7:19 AM 21st July, 2017 10:41 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 58.11 km
10 Togo817-11th hsh
20th July, 2017 11:04 AM 20th July, 2017 11:22 AM 0 hrs 18 mins 5.34 km
9 Togo817-10th onehr challenge
20th July, 2017 8:39 AM 20th July, 2017 9:39 AM 0 hrs 59 mins 25.94 km
8 Togo817-9th an hr record
20th July, 2017 7:09 AM 20th July, 2017 8:26 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 24.51 km
7 Togo817-8th hsh bf been disown
19th July, 2017 5:11 PM 19th July, 2017 6:20 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 18.83 km
6 Togo817-7th rideworkeat
19th July, 2017 10:43 AM 19th July, 2017 2:15 PM 3 hrs 31 mins 45.69 km
5 Togo817-6th ride for breakfast
19th July, 2017 7:41 AM 19th July, 2017 9:46 AM 2 hrs 04 mins 18.89 km
4 Night Ride
18th July, 2017 3:03 AM 18th July, 2017 2:57 PM 11 hrs 54 mins 151.45 km
3 Togo817- Recovery ride 4th
17th July, 2017 5:23 AM 17th July, 2017 8:37 AM 3 hrs 14 mins 40.24 km
2 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 6:24 AM 16th July, 2017 12:34 PM 6 hrs 10 mins 107.67 km
1 Togo817- overslept ST run
16th July, 2017 5:02 AM 16th July, 2017 5:32 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 6.67 km
Total Distance: 2207.97 km Total Hours: 138 hrs 34 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
16 Night Ride
18th June, 2017 3:19 AM 18th June, 2017 7:56 AM 4 hrs 37 mins 90.83 km
15 Morning Ride
17th June, 2017 4:38 AM 17th June, 2017 8:48 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 92.1 km
14 Morning Ride
15th June, 2017 7:17 AM 15th June, 2017 7:16 PM 11 hrs 59 mins 204.88 km
13 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 8:49 AM 13th June, 2017 3:48 PM 6 hrs 58 mins 81.63 km
12 Togo517-11th ride to elite
11th June, 2017 4:33 AM 11th June, 2017 10:14 AM 5 hrs 41 mins 118.2 km
11 Togo517-11th ride from Jb
10th June, 2017 2:58 PM 10th June, 2017 6:48 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 25.29 km
10 Togo517-10th ride Melaka 2 muar endtrip
10th June, 2017 8:06 AM 10th June, 2017 10:35 AM 2 hrs 29 mins 43.14 km
9 Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 8:25 AM 8th June, 2017 5:16 PM 8 hrs 51 mins 103.49 km
8 Morning Ride
7th June, 2017 5:30 AM 7th June, 2017 6:22 PM 12 hrs 52 mins 149.83 km
7 Togo517-7th short ride to elite
4th June, 2017 3:52 AM 4th June, 2017 7:30 AM 3 hrs 37 mins 52.24 km
6 Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 7:02 PM 1st June, 2017 11:56 PM 4 hrs 54 mins 101.78 km
5 Togo517-5th Ride Finisher..aim elite
30th May, 2017 6:08 PM 30th May, 2017 11:19 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 98.47 km
4 Togo-4th ride
29th May, 2017 6:07 AM 29th May, 2017 4:35 PM 10 hrs 28 mins 91.64 km
3 Afternoon Ride
25th May, 2017 1:53 PM 25th May, 2017 9:26 PM 7 hrs 33 mins 118.22 km
2 Togo517 2nd ride- Perseverance
21st May, 2017 5:02 AM 21st May, 2017 9:43 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 88.85 km
1 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 7:41 AM 15th May, 2017 4:13 PM 8 hrs 31 mins 131.34 km
Total Distance: 1591.93 km Total Hours: 106 hrs 53 mins

No ads yet.

PinaPN is not following anyone yet...

Chat PinaPN