Alfa1972's Profile

Singapore
Joined 2nd May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Alfa1972?

Give him kudos!

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 238

Rode 948.7 km

“ A great test of will power and sheer determination ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 185

Rode 678.31 km

“ A wonderful challenge to motivate myself to keep healthy doing what I enjoy... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

1
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Panobike Bedok
3rd September, 2017 8:03 AM 3rd September, 2017 1:26 PM 5 hrs 22 mins 123.61 km
24 My second obike ride
2nd September, 2017 8:52 AM 2nd September, 2017 8:55 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.42 km
23 Panobike Bedok
1st September, 2017 8:16 AM 1st September, 2017 10:17 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 51.91 km
22 Panobike Bedok
27th August, 2017 11:36 AM 27th August, 2017 1:28 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 34.91 km
21 My first Obike ride. Going back to my road bike
27th August, 2017 9:59 AM 27th August, 2017 10:02 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.53 km
20 Panobike Bedok
26th August, 2017 9:55 PM 26th August, 2017 11:05 PM 1 hrs 10 mins 27.83 km
19 Panobike Pasir Ris
26th August, 2017 2:43 PM 26th August, 2017 4:14 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 21.1 km
18 Panobike Changi
26th August, 2017 12:33 PM 26th August, 2017 1:52 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 30.71 km
17 Panobike Bedok
20th August, 2017 7:37 AM 20th August, 2017 9:38 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 49.76 km
16 Panobike Bedok
19th August, 2017 7:58 PM 19th August, 2017 9:25 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 19.77 km
15 Panobike Bedok
13th August, 2017 7:37 AM 13th August, 2017 9:36 AM 1 hrs 59 mins 51.61 km
14 Panobike Bedok
9th August, 2017 10:07 AM 9th August, 2017 12:10 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 37.38 km
13 Panobike Bedok
6th August, 2017 7:12 AM 6th August, 2017 1:45 PM 6 hrs 32 mins 128.48 km
12 Panobike Singapore
5th August, 2017 8:01 AM 5th August, 2017 9:59 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 51.77 km
11 Panobike Bedok
30th July, 2017 9:27 AM 30th July, 2017 1:13 PM 3 hrs 45 mins 78.66 km
10 Panobike Bedok
27th July, 2017 10:19 PM 27th July, 2017 11:22 PM 1 hrs 03 mins 25.84 km
9 Panobike Changi
27th July, 2017 8:51 PM 27th July, 2017 9:48 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 25.8 km
8 Panobike Bedok
22nd July, 2017 6:14 PM 22nd July, 2017 7:13 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 15.27 km
7 Panobike Marina
22nd July, 2017 8:48 AM 22nd July, 2017 9:29 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.79 km
6 Panobike Singapore
21st July, 2017 3:22 PM 21st July, 2017 4:40 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 28.33 km
5 Panobike Telok Blangah
21st July, 2017 10:39 AM 21st July, 2017 11:58 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 26.4 km
4 Panobike Bedok
16th July, 2017 10:58 AM 16th July, 2017 12:49 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 41.51 km
3 Panobike Changi
16th July, 2017 8:00 AM 16th July, 2017 8:59 AM 0 hrs 59 mins 26.05 km
2 Panobike Bedok
15th July, 2017 4:40 PM 15th July, 2017 5:28 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 17.26 km
1 Panobike Singapore
15th July, 2017 7:54 AM 15th July, 2017 9:18 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 19.96 km
Total Distance: 949.66 km Total Hours: 44 hrs 20 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
35 Panobike Bedok
18th June, 2017 7:33 AM 18th June, 2017 10:54 AM 3 hrs 21 mins 76.75 km
34 Panobike Bedok
15th June, 2017 8:27 PM 15th June, 2017 10:08 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 39.59 km
33 Panobike Bedok
10th June, 2017 1:25 AM 10th June, 2017 2:13 AM 0 hrs 47 mins 16.43 km
32 Panobike Seletar
10th June, 2017 12:08 AM 10th June, 2017 12:26 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 5.21 km
31 Panobike Singapore
9th June, 2017 10:47 PM 9th June, 2017 11:46 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 20.54 km
30 Panobike Changi
9th June, 2017 9:57 PM 9th June, 2017 10:09 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 3.92 km
29 Panobike Changi
9th June, 2017 9:01 PM 9th June, 2017 9:43 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 15.63 km
28 Panobike Bedok
9th June, 2017 8:36 PM 9th June, 2017 8:49 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 3.53 km
27 Panobike Bedok
8th June, 2017 11:40 PM 9th June, 2017 12:40 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 25.8 km
26 Panobike Changi
8th June, 2017 10:13 PM 8th June, 2017 11:13 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 25.68 km
25 Panobike Bedok
6th June, 2017 9:59 PM 6th June, 2017 10:23 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 9.04 km
24 Panobike Changi
6th June, 2017 8:42 PM 6th June, 2017 9:44 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 26.85 km
23 Panobike Bedok
4th June, 2017 3:54 PM 4th June, 2017 4:49 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 19.49 km
22 Panobike Seletar
4th June, 2017 1:44 PM 4th June, 2017 2:44 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 21.83 km
21 Panobike Singapore
4th June, 2017 11:30 AM 4th June, 2017 12:00 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 11.21 km
20 Panobike Changi
4th June, 2017 10:03 AM 4th June, 2017 11:01 AM 0 hrs 57 mins 25.68 km
19 Panobike Bedok
3rd June, 2017 1:11 AM 3rd June, 2017 1:19 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.89 km
18 Panobike Bedok
3rd June, 2017 12:00 AM 3rd June, 2017 12:34 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 11.73 km
17 Panobike Singapore
2nd June, 2017 10:07 PM 2nd June, 2017 10:57 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 21.18 km
16 Panobike Bedok
2nd June, 2017 9:40 PM 2nd June, 2017 9:48 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.97 km
15 Panobike Singapore
1st June, 2017 10:07 PM 1st June, 2017 11:07 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 25.74 km
14 Panobike Changi
1st June, 2017 8:47 PM 1st June, 2017 9:45 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 25.54 km
13 Panobike Singapore
29th May, 2017 10:04 PM 29th May, 2017 11:04 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 25.76 km
12 Panobike Changi
29th May, 2017 8:51 PM 29th May, 2017 9:49 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 25.62 km
11 Back to Bedok
28th May, 2017 1:17 PM 28th May, 2017 2:19 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 25.3 km
10 Ride to Treknology 3 - DIY workshop
28th May, 2017 8:37 AM 28th May, 2017 9:45 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 25.81 km
9 Night ride
24th May, 2017 10:58 PM 24th May, 2017 11:40 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 10.21 km
8 Back to Bedok
20th May, 2017 9:37 AM 20th May, 2017 10:27 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 15.45 km
7 Ride to F1 Pit
20th May, 2017 6:31 AM 20th May, 2017 7:26 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 15.14 km
6 Back to Bedok
14th May, 2017 1:51 PM 14th May, 2017 2:21 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 5.95 km
5 Ride to Mother Day's lunch
14th May, 2017 10:38 AM 14th May, 2017 12:25 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 14.47 km
4 Ride around Singapore city
14th May, 2017 8:19 AM 14th May, 2017 10:14 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 13.34 km
3 Ride to Kallang mrt station
14th May, 2017 7:53 AM 14th May, 2017 8:02 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.32 km
2 Ride to kallang mrt station
14th May, 2017 7:05 AM 14th May, 2017 7:46 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 12.95 km
1 Ride to Labrador Park
13th May, 2017 7:06 AM 13th May, 2017 10:18 AM 3 hrs 12 mins 51.77 km
Total Distance: 678.32 km Total Hours: 33 hrs 31 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Alfa1972

Alfa1972 is not following anyone yet...

Chat Alfa1972