chtur's Profile

Joined 1st May 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to chtur?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 124

Rode 1396.56 km

“ A fun way to improve endurance especially for new riders like me! ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
37 Off Home
5th November, 2017 9:16 AM 5th November, 2017 10:03 AM 0 hrs 47 mins 21.22 km
36 Harabas Sundays
5th November, 2017 6:10 AM 5th November, 2017 7:57 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 52.69 km
35 Garmin died on me. ???? (strava data)
31st October, 2017 7:43 PM 31st October, 2017 9:35 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 51.17 km
34 Evening Ride
31st October, 2017 7:32 PM 31st October, 2017 7:40 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 3.01 km
33 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 7:52 AM 29th October, 2017 8:48 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 21.96 km
32 Women's Crit 4/34
29th October, 2017 6:56 AM 29th October, 2017 7:20 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 12.65 km
31 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 4:43 AM 29th October, 2017 5:43 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 23.52 km
30 Morning Ride
28th October, 2017 7:07 AM 28th October, 2017 9:49 AM 2 hrs 42 mins 63.45 km
29 Sweaty bum home
26th October, 2017 10:46 PM 26th October, 2017 11:08 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.53 km
28 Thursday RB
26th October, 2017 8:35 PM 26th October, 2017 9:55 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 42.52 km
27 Jalan Jalan
26th October, 2017 7:34 PM 26th October, 2017 7:56 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.63 km
26 Breather ????????????
24th October, 2017 8:47 PM 24th October, 2017 9:33 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 16.54 km
25 Evening Ride
24th October, 2017 6:53 PM 24th October, 2017 7:57 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 33.33 km
24 Recovery Ride!
19th October, 2017 7:05 PM 19th October, 2017 9:39 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 66.31 km
23 Harabas RTI
18th October, 2017 5:40 AM 18th October, 2017 9:39 AM 3 hrs 59 mins 112.4 km
22 Climbing and Bonking ????
16th October, 2017 4:57 PM 16th October, 2017 7:12 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 53.37 km
21 To getting well kind of ride
15th October, 2017 8:07 PM 15th October, 2017 9:30 PM 1 hrs 23 mins 37.59 km
20 Harabas East Ride
13th October, 2017 10:35 PM 14th October, 2017 12:20 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 48.72 km
19 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 9:09 AM 8th October, 2017 9:27 AM 0 hrs 18 mins 3.03 km
18 Bye Bye Water Bottle ????????
8th October, 2017 6:51 AM 8th October, 2017 8:15 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 42.83 km
17 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 6:00 AM 8th October, 2017 6:24 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 11.48 km
16 Cool Down Ride
5th October, 2017 10:30 PM 5th October, 2017 10:59 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 10.94 km
15 Seletar Thursday Loops
5th October, 2017 8:47 PM 5th October, 2017 9:45 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 30.07 km
14 Yishun-LH-Seletar Warmup
5th October, 2017 6:57 PM 5th October, 2017 7:52 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 25.29 km
13 Recovery Ride
1st October, 2017 6:38 PM 1st October, 2017 7:51 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 31.09 km
12 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:00 AM 30th September, 2017 11:01 AM 4 hrs 01 mins 119.98 km
11 Spin.Spin.Spin.
28th September, 2017 7:14 PM 28th September, 2017 9:15 PM 2 hrs 00 mins 51.73 km
10 Evening Ride
25th September, 2017 8:02 PM 25th September, 2017 9:31 PM 1 hrs 28 mins 41.24 km
9 Harabas Sundays
24th September, 2017 6:03 AM 24th September, 2017 8:43 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 77.19 km
8 Burning thighs kind of ride
21st September, 2017 8:21 PM 21st September, 2017 9:50 PM 1 hrs 29 mins 40.67 km
7 Faber loops means jelly legs ????
20th September, 2017 7:10 PM 20th September, 2017 10:07 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 60.99 km
6 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 8:34 AM 16th September, 2017 9:07 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 11.59 km
5 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 6:58 AM 16th September, 2017 8:21 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 42.37 km
4 Morning Spin
13th September, 2017 6:04 AM 13th September, 2017 7:43 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 44.32 km
3 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 8:18 AM 10th September, 2017 9:09 AM 0 hrs 51 mins 21.71 km
2 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 6:50 AM 10th September, 2017 8:09 AM 1 hrs 18 mins 41.32 km
1 Morning Ride
10th September, 2017 6:00 AM 10th September, 2017 6:25 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 11.1 km
Total Distance: 1396.55 km Total Hours: 51 hrs 39 mins
1 Live Ads 1 Total Posted 0 Total Sold
Call to Ask
Negotiable
Views 1514
Available
Seller icon
7th Mar 2018

No followers yet... Follow chtur

Chat chtur