alyciagoh's Profile

Singapore
Joined 4th Apr 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to alyciagoh?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 216

Rode 1150.07 km

“ Just getting it over and done with... Lol... ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 86

Rode 2019.61 km

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 268

Rode 583.59 km

“ Glad I did it... All for the fun of trying it for the first time... ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

3
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
18 ACME & OCD W Cycling Buddies Sunday Ride
5th November, 2017 6:31 AM 5th November, 2017 10:34 AM 4 hrs 03 mins 56.98 km
17 Heart Brothers Membership Renewal Ride ????????????
2nd November, 2017 8:08 PM 2nd November, 2017 11:57 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 48.48 km
16 Tio Hoot NPR Ride (One week no ride tio torture)
31st October, 2017 9:13 PM 31st October, 2017 11:48 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 57.25 km
15 Evening Ride
19th October, 2017 8:34 PM 19th October, 2017 9:56 PM 1 hrs 21 mins 40.16 km
14 Night Ride
17th October, 2017 9:33 PM 18th October, 2017 12:35 AM 3 hrs 02 mins 71.12 km
13 Half Eastern Half NPR Ride
11th October, 2017 8:45 PM 11th October, 2017 11:25 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 57.08 km
12 Merciful No Drop NPR Ride-TMCR-Selarang-TMCR
10th October, 2017 9:12 PM 10th October, 2017 11:22 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 52.06 km
11 Non Stop Seletar Loop-HR Zone 2 Burn Fat Ride
9th October, 2017 8:27 PM 9th October, 2017 10:23 PM 1 hrs 55 mins 50.04 km
10 Evening Ride
6th October, 2017 8:23 PM 6th October, 2017 10:03 PM 1 hrs 40 mins 47.17 km
9 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 4:14 AM 23rd September, 2017 8:31 PM 16 hrs 17 mins 265.3 km
8 Evening Ride
20th September, 2017 8:39 PM 20th September, 2017 11:06 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 56.09 km
7 Night Ride
19th September, 2017 9:09 PM 19th September, 2017 11:41 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 48.14 km
6 Sunday Ride W ACME Buddies
17th September, 2017 6:04 AM 17th September, 2017 9:04 AM 3 hrs 00 mins 53.79 km
5 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 6:01 AM 16th September, 2017 11:24 AM 5 hrs 23 mins 67.72 km
4 Night Ride
14th September, 2017 11:08 PM 15th September, 2017 12:56 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 36.09 km
3 Night Ride
13th September, 2017 11:04 PM 14th September, 2017 12:32 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 30.03 km
2 Gd Ride with RT Buddies #TOGO1117
11th September, 2017 8:11 PM 12th September, 2017 12:58 AM 4 hrs 47 mins 72.01 km
1 Seletar Horse Shoe Loop x 4
9th September, 2017 8:19 PM 9th September, 2017 9:49 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 40.57 km
Total Distance: 1150.08 km Total Hours: 62 hrs 25 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
25 Fight The Wind to Complete Togo Elite Challenge Solo Ride
3rd September, 2017 8:34 PM 3rd September, 2017 10:20 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 33.21 km
24 Closing Up Mileage For Togo Elite Ride
1st September, 2017 7:26 PM 2nd September, 2017 12:08 AM 4 hrs 42 mins 62.11 km
23 Evening Ride
31st August, 2017 7:41 PM 1st September, 2017 1:10 AM 5 hrs 29 mins 85.16 km
22 No Form+Speedo Short Plug Ride W Heart Brothers (OSDOS)
29th August, 2017 7:24 PM 29th August, 2017 11:37 PM 4 hrs 12 mins 56.22 km
21 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 7:50 AM 27th August, 2017 6:02 PM 10 hrs 12 mins 140.95 km
20 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 7:09 AM 26th August, 2017 2:05 PM 6 hrs 56 mins 102.1 km
19 No Drop Happy Heart Brothers Ride
22nd August, 2017 7:33 PM 22nd August, 2017 11:40 PM 4 hrs 06 mins 67.71 km
18 Chill Chill RT Buddies Ride
21st August, 2017 7:56 PM 21st August, 2017 11:46 PM 3 hrs 49 mins 54.7 km
17 Super Windy & Hot Sunday Ride
20th August, 2017 5:49 AM 20th August, 2017 11:40 AM 5 hrs 51 mins 80.02 km
16 TMCR-Selarang Chill Ride
16th August, 2017 7:43 PM 17th August, 2017 12:07 AM 4 hrs 24 mins 74.47 km
15 Mini Tekan, Mini Wet, Super Windy Ride
12th August, 2017 7:24 PM 13th August, 2017 1:10 AM 5 hrs 46 mins 89.24 km
14 Mass Orgy Group Tekan Ride Lol...
10th August, 2017 7:23 PM 11th August, 2017 12:22 AM 4 hrs 58 mins 67.87 km
13 An Unfortunate Night Ride
8th August, 2017 7:54 PM 8th August, 2017 10:14 PM 2 hrs 20 mins 34.09 km
12 Short & Chill RT Climbing Supper Ride
7th August, 2017 11:47 AM 7th August, 2017 3:42 PM 3 hrs 55 mins 37.69 km
11 QED Ride W NPR Buddies
5th August, 2017 5:50 AM 5th August, 2017 10:33 AM 4 hrs 42 mins 86.06 km
10 Evening Ride
3rd August, 2017 7:29 PM 4th August, 2017 12:31 AM 5 hrs 02 mins 69.63 km
9 Night Ride
1st August, 2017 9:14 PM 1st August, 2017 10:46 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 36.09 km
8 Ride-Wait-Repeat x 3 RT Ride (Speed dead @ 44km+)
31st July, 2017 8:13 PM 1st August, 2017 1:44 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 44.58 km
7 Windy & Hot Chill Sunday Ride
30th July, 2017 6:00 AM 30th July, 2017 10:04 AM 4 hrs 03 mins 67.79 km
6 NPR Seletar 2Q Loop
27th July, 2017 9:11 PM 27th July, 2017 10:36 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 41 km
5 RT Northern Climb Route Ride
25th July, 2017 7:42 PM 26th July, 2017 12:30 AM 4 hrs 48 mins 63.06 km
4 2nd LCSG Pack 1 RI - Typhoon Night!!!
21st July, 2017 8:24 PM 22nd July, 2017 2:06 AM 5 hrs 42 mins 111.61 km
3 Night Ride
18th July, 2017 9:21 PM 18th July, 2017 11:49 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 49.29 km
2 Epic Trial Day 2 - Completed!
16th July, 2017 6:50 AM 16th July, 2017 8:02 PM 13 hrs 11 mins 228.32 km
1 Epic Trial Ride Day 1 - Can't Believe I made it!
15th July, 2017 6:40 AM 15th July, 2017 8:49 PM 14 hrs 08 mins 236.65 km
Total Distance: 2019.62 km Total Hours: 131 hrs 22 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
13 Evening Ride
14th June, 2017 8:47 PM 14th June, 2017 11:06 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 43.72 km
12 No Sleep Sunday Ride (Togo517 Completed)
11th June, 2017 5:52 AM 11th June, 2017 10:13 AM 4 hrs 21 mins 69.2 km
11 Catch up with Titanic Buddies Ride
8th June, 2017 9:05 PM 9th June, 2017 1:31 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 58.72 km
10 Pick Goldie Smell Flower Ride Home
6th June, 2017 9:28 PM 6th June, 2017 11:15 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 20.94 km
9 Mount Faber, NUS, Pepys, Telok Blangah Hill Climb 2nd Attempt, SUCCESS!
1st June, 2017 9:16 PM 1st June, 2017 11:29 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 26.33 km
8 Night Ride
30th May, 2017 9:40 PM 30th May, 2017 11:17 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 40.78 km
7 Evening Ride
29th May, 2017 8:51 PM 29th May, 2017 10:53 PM 2 hrs 01 mins 37.27 km
6 Night Ride
25th May, 2017 9:21 PM 25th May, 2017 10:30 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 30.23 km
5 Night Ride
23rd May, 2017 9:18 PM 23rd May, 2017 11:14 PM 1 hrs 56 mins 49.38 km
4 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 5:55 AM 21st May, 2017 10:17 AM 4 hrs 22 mins 67.52 km
3 Evening Ride
18th May, 2017 8:36 PM 18th May, 2017 10:53 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 23.79 km
2 First Zwift Trial - 5km
16th May, 2017 10:47 PM 16th May, 2017 10:56 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 5.17 km
1 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 8:58 AM 14th May, 2017 3:12 PM 6 hrs 13 mins 110.54 km
Total Distance: 583.59 km Total Hours: 35 hrs 7 mins

No ads yet.

alyciagoh is not following anyone yet...

Chat alyciagoh