knightskid's Profile

Singapore
Joined 30th Mar 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to knightskid?

Give him kudos!

TOGOWBD Badge

Riding 64.37 km so far

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 185

Rode 1186.53 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 59

Rode 2130.76 km

“ 1st time in many years that my Total Cholesterol and Bad Cholesterol is in ... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 46

Rode 1569.08 km

“ Feeling great to complete within the 517km timeframe and surprise that i ca... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

14
"Regular Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

3
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
2 #TOGOWBD (18th - 31st May) 2nd Ride - Total 64.36/300km
22nd May, 2019 5:26 AM 22nd May, 2019 6:31 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 32.3 km
1 Morning Ride
21st May, 2019 5:25 AM 21st May, 2019 6:31 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 32.08 km
Total Distance: 64.38 km Total Hours: 2 hrs 10 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
30 #togo1117 #30 - Good Morning????
2nd November, 2017 6:03 AM 2nd November, 2017 7:33 AM 1 hrs 29 mins 40.12 km
29 Morning Ride
31st October, 2017 5:50 AM 31st October, 2017 7:25 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 39.86 km
28 Morning Ride
29th October, 2017 4:34 AM 29th October, 2017 10:37 AM 6 hrs 03 mins 102.75 km
27 Morning Ride
28th October, 2017 5:53 AM 28th October, 2017 9:48 AM 3 hrs 54 mins 75.34 km
26 Morning Ride
26th October, 2017 6:18 AM 26th October, 2017 7:44 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 33.79 km
25 #togo1117 #25 - Morning Ride
25th October, 2017 5:49 AM 25th October, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 41.34 km
24 Morning Ride
23rd October, 2017 5:49 AM 23rd October, 2017 7:37 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 39.12 km
23 Evening Ride
22nd October, 2017 6:55 PM 22nd October, 2017 8:41 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 35.21 km
22 Morning Ride
22nd October, 2017 5:45 AM 22nd October, 2017 10:00 AM 4 hrs 14 mins 86.1 km
21 #togo1117 #21 - take a break...??
21st October, 2017 5:44 AM 21st October, 2017 9:09 AM 3 hrs 24 mins 75.33 km
20 #togo1117 #20 - 500km more to go by 3rd Nov ????
19th October, 2017 5:49 AM 19th October, 2017 7:31 AM 1 hrs 42 mins 34.1 km
19 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 4:55 AM 18th October, 2017 10:55 AM 6 hrs 00 mins 75.11 km
18 #togo1117 - Looking forward for Deepavali Ride on 18th Oct ????????????
16th October, 2017 5:45 AM 16th October, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 33.97 km
17 #togo1117 - feeling so great after morning ride
13th October, 2017 9:44 PM 14th October, 2017 1:05 AM 3 hrs 20 mins 70.27 km
16 Morning Ride
9th October, 2017 5:54 AM 9th October, 2017 7:45 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 45.35 km
15 Morning Ride
4th October, 2017 5:55 AM 4th October, 2017 7:23 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 34.35 km
14 Morning Ride
2nd October, 2017 5:57 AM 2nd October, 2017 7:46 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 45.23 km
13 Lantern Ride
30th September, 2017 7:51 PM 30th September, 2017 8:06 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 1.93 km
12 Raining....have a good bike bathe...????
30th September, 2017 6:09 AM 30th September, 2017 9:09 AM 2 hrs 59 mins 47.82 km
11 Morning Ride
29th September, 2017 5:56 AM 29th September, 2017 7:23 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 33.94 km
10 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 10:06 AM 24th September, 2017 10:56 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 11.81 km
9 1 Yr Haven’t Play Basketball with Kakis
24th September, 2017 7:16 AM 24th September, 2017 7:51 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 11.56 km
8 Burn Some Calories ????
23rd September, 2017 5:27 PM 23rd September, 2017 5:53 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 6.62 km
7 Breakfast Ride
20th September, 2017 9:08 AM 20th September, 2017 9:29 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 3.56 km
6 Leisure Night Ride
19th September, 2017 8:29 PM 19th September, 2017 8:42 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.91 km
5 Morning Ride
18th September, 2017 5:56 AM 18th September, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 34.18 km
4 Mobike - 3 Speeds Gearing ????
17th September, 2017 7:30 PM 17th September, 2017 8:25 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 5.01 km
3 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 5:31 AM 16th September, 2017 6:15 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 14.08 km
2 Afternoon Ride
14th September, 2017 5:33 PM 14th September, 2017 7:28 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 44.86 km
1 #togo1117 - Enjoy Scenery
9th September, 2017 5:52 AM 9th September, 2017 8:31 AM 2 hrs 38 mins 61.93 km
Total Distance: 1186.55 km Total Hours: 59 hrs 57 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
49 Cool Sunny Morning
3rd September, 2017 5:59 AM 3rd September, 2017 9:09 AM 3 hrs 09 mins 60.07 km
48 Forgot to charge Garmin, halfway switch-off, switch to Strava for tracking
1st September, 2017 6:52 AM 1st September, 2017 8:00 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 18.5 km
47 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 5:35 AM 1st September, 2017 6:44 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 25.16 km
46 Morning Ride
31st August, 2017 5:52 AM 31st August, 2017 7:54 AM 2 hrs 02 mins 45.15 km
45 Afternoon Ride
30th August, 2017 5:31 PM 30th August, 2017 7:03 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 34.44 km
44 #togo817 #44 Day 47/51 - 5d/70km left for 2,017km
30th August, 2017 4:49 AM 30th August, 2017 7:22 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 61.66 km
43 #togo817 #43 Day 46/51 - 6d/130km left for 2,017km
29th August, 2017 5:24 AM 29th August, 2017 7:21 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 45.58 km
42 #togo817 #42 Day 45/51 - 7d/180km left for 2,017km
28th August, 2017 4:51 AM 28th August, 2017 7:17 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 48.35 km
41 Nice drizzling morning to have a glass of Milo and Youtiao @ Makan 80
27th August, 2017 5:33 AM 27th August, 2017 9:05 AM 3 hrs 32 mins 70.49 km
40 Yes! 100km in 4 Hours...whew ????
26th August, 2017 4:58 AM 26th August, 2017 9:12 AM 4 hrs 14 mins 101.07 km
39 Afternoon Ride
25th August, 2017 5:58 PM 25th August, 2017 8:57 PM 2 hrs 58 mins 67.61 km
38 1 hour Workout
24th August, 2017 6:16 PM 24th August, 2017 7:25 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 25.23 km
37 23rd Aug - #togo817 #37 Day 40/51 - 12d/490km left for 2,017km
23rd August, 2017 5:32 PM 23rd August, 2017 8:01 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 57.24 km
36 Speed machine come to rescue in order to complete remainding 550km before 3rd Sep ????
22nd August, 2017 11:17 PM 23rd August, 2017 1:02 AM 1 hrs 45 mins 35.18 km
35 #togo817 #35 Day 38/51 - 14d/590km left for 2,017km
21st August, 2017 5:25 AM 21st August, 2017 7:16 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 44.83 km
34 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 6:14 AM 20th August, 2017 9:14 AM 3 hrs 00 mins 42.15 km
33 #togo817 #33 Day 35/51 - 17d/670km left for 2,017km - Relaxing Wet Ride
18th August, 2017 5:21 AM 18th August, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 34.11 km
32 #togo817 #32 Day 34/51 - 18d/700km left for 2,017km
17th August, 2017 5:01 AM 17th August, 2017 7:20 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 55.74 km
31 #togo817 #31 #1,250km Day 33/51 - 19 days left for 2,017km
16th August, 2017 5:28 AM 16th August, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 34.06 km
30 #togo817 #30 #1,120km Day 32/51 - 20 days left for 2,017km
15th August, 2017 5:04 AM 15th August, 2017 7:14 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 50.06 km
29 #togo817 #29 #1,170km Day 31/51 - 21 days left for 2,017km
14th August, 2017 5:54 AM 14th August, 2017 7:27 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 33.91 km
28 #togo817 #28 Day 30/51 - 22 days left for 2,017km
13th August, 2017 6:00 AM 13th August, 2017 8:58 AM 2 hrs 58 mins 67.26 km
27 #togo817 #27 Day 29/51 - 23 days left for 2,017km
12th August, 2017 5:51 AM 12th August, 2017 8:48 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 72.37 km
26 Morning Ride
10th August, 2017 6:08 AM 10th August, 2017 7:32 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 34.25 km
25 #togo817 #25 Day 23/51=29 days left for 2,017km
6th August, 2017 5:52 AM 6th August, 2017 8:37 AM 2 hrs 45 mins 47.16 km
24 #togo817 #24 Day 22/51=30 days left for 2,017km - Ride with Buddy
5th August, 2017 4:48 AM 5th August, 2017 9:24 AM 4 hrs 35 mins 66.55 km
23 #togo817 #23 Day 21/51=31 days left for 2,017km
4th August, 2017 5:52 AM 4th August, 2017 7:23 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 32.73 km
22 #togo817 #22 Day 20/51 - 817km Clr
3rd August, 2017 5:30 AM 3rd August, 2017 7:40 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 51.62 km
21 Morning Ride
2nd August, 2017 5:42 AM 2nd August, 2017 7:16 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 34.27 km
20 #togo817 #20 Day 18/51 - 83kg -> 77kg - From #togo517 till today ????but still overweight. Ideal weight should be 75kg
1st August, 2017 5:32 AM 1st August, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 42.87 km
19 #togo817 #19 Day 17/51 - My 2nd Fender Joint Crack ????
31st July, 2017 5:28 AM 31st July, 2017 7:16 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 44.79 km
18 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 4:13 AM 30th July, 2017 10:17 AM 6 hrs 04 mins 75.29 km
17 Afternoon Ride
29th July, 2017 3:54 PM 29th July, 2017 8:45 PM 4 hrs 51 mins 49.02 km
16 #togo817 #16 Day 15/51 - ??? Soya Sauce Noodle
29th July, 2017 5:47 AM 29th July, 2017 7:52 AM 2 hrs 04 mins 25.8 km
15 #togo817 #15 Day 14/51
28th July, 2017 5:40 AM 28th July, 2017 7:32 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 44.81 km
14 #togo817 #14 Day 13/51
27th July, 2017 5:39 AM 27th July, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 44.84 km
13 #togo817 #13 Day 12/51 - Never Ending...
26th July, 2017 5:40 AM 26th July, 2017 7:31 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 42.84 km
12 #togo817 #12 Day 11/51 - Enjoy è Headwind
25th July, 2017 5:57 AM 25th July, 2017 7:28 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 33.88 km
11 #togo817 #11 Day 9 - Tyre Puncture ????
23rd July, 2017 6:42 PM 23rd July, 2017 9:37 PM 2 hrs 55 mins 27.92 km
10 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 6:25 AM 23rd July, 2017 8:46 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 46.55 km
9 #togo817 #9 Day 8 - Welcome My New Helmet ????
22nd July, 2017 6:13 AM 22nd July, 2017 8:26 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 44.02 km
8 #togo817 #8 Day 7 - Homemake Energy Bar. Yummy Chocolate ????
21st July, 2017 5:23 AM 21st July, 2017 7:30 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 50.58 km
7 Morning Ride
20th July, 2017 5:54 AM 20th July, 2017 7:20 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 33.69 km
6 #togo817 #6 Day 5 - Yes! Back To Clipping ????
19th July, 2017 5:50 AM 19th July, 2017 7:38 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 44.91 km
5 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 6:42 AM 18th July, 2017 7:08 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.25 km
4 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 6:22 AM 18th July, 2017 6:41 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 9.48 km
3 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 5:42 AM 18th July, 2017 6:21 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 16.32 km
2 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 7:41 AM 15th July, 2017 8:38 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 17.69 km
1 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 6:06 AM 15th July, 2017 7:40 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 30.39 km
Total Distance: 2130.74 km Total Hours: 107 hrs 23 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
42 Morning Recovery Ride
18th June, 2017 6:34 AM 18th June, 2017 8:21 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 34.02 km
41 Evening Ride
16th June, 2017 7:58 PM 16th June, 2017 8:33 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 10.11 km
40 Evening Ride - Rewards myself another 2 cans of 100plus
16th June, 2017 7:32 PM 16th June, 2017 7:50 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 6.25 km
39 Evening Ride
16th June, 2017 7:26 PM 16th June, 2017 7:29 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 1.14 km
38 Afternoon Ride #togo517 Day 34 Elite Finisher Completed - 1,517km - Reward Myself 2 Energy Ball - Yeah
16th June, 2017 5:11 PM 16th June, 2017 7:18 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 50.16 km
37 Morning Ride #togo517-34-Last 50/1,517 in 3 Days for Elite Finisher
16th June, 2017 5:42 AM 16th June, 2017 7:42 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 44.7 km
36 Afternoon Ride #togo517-33-Bal 100/1,517 in 4 Days for Elite Finisher
15th June, 2017 5:42 PM 15th June, 2017 7:47 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 46.05 km
35 Morning Ride #togo517-32-Bal 1xx/1,517 in 4 Days
15th June, 2017 5:23 AM 15th June, 2017 7:49 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 56.31 km
34 Afternoon Ride #togo517-31-Bal 200/1,517 in 5 Days
14th June, 2017 5:47 PM 14th June, 2017 8:07 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 51.59 km
33 Morning Ride #togo517-30-Bal 2xx/1,517 in 5 Days
14th June, 2017 5:38 AM 14th June, 2017 7:11 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 34.03 km
32 Evening Ride #togo517-29-App Shows No Rain Yet Keeps Lightning-Cancel My Long Ride
13th June, 2017 7:10 PM 13th June, 2017 8:08 PM 0 hrs 57 mins 16.49 km
31 Night Ride #togo517-28 - Bal 2xx/1,517 In 6 Days
12th June, 2017 10:51 PM 13th June, 2017 1:53 AM 3 hrs 01 mins 52.75 km
30 Morning Light Rain Ride #togo517-27
12th June, 2017 5:30 AM 12th June, 2017 5:42 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 3.54 km
29 Morning Ride
11th June, 2017 6:15 AM 11th June, 2017 8:58 AM 2 hrs 42 mins 47.68 km
28 Night 4x TMCR Ride #togo517-25 - Bal 400/1,517 In 9 Days - Hit My New High Speed On Flat Road
9th June, 2017 10:44 PM 10th June, 2017 4:10 AM 5 hrs 26 mins 118.22 km
27 Morning Ride #togo517-24 - Bal 5xx/1,517 In 11 Days
8th June, 2017 6:00 AM 8th June, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 33.79 km
26 Morning Ride #togo517-23 - Bal 5xx/1,517 In 12 Days
7th June, 2017 5:50 AM 7th June, 2017 7:48 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 44.79 km
25 Morning Ride #togo517-22 - Bal 600km In 13 Days
6th June, 2017 4:57 AM 6th June, 2017 7:21 AM 2 hrs 23 mins 51.73 km
24 Morning 2x TMCR Ride #togo517-21
5th June, 2017 5:28 AM 5th June, 2017 7:43 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 52.95 km
23 Morning Long Ride #togo517-20
4th June, 2017 5:52 AM 4th June, 2017 8:03 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 48.54 km
22 Morning Long Ride #togo517-19
3rd June, 2017 5:40 AM 3rd June, 2017 8:01 AM 2 hrs 21 mins 52.6 km
21 Morning Ride #togo517-18-Water Bottle Drop
2nd June, 2017 5:50 AM 2nd June, 2017 7:20 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 35.45 km
20 Morning Ride
31st May, 2017 5:52 AM 31st May, 2017 7:18 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 33.66 km
19 Raining Signal From The Wind #togo517-16
30th May, 2017 5:27 AM 30th May, 2017 5:38 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 3.77 km
18 Morning Ride #togo517-15
29th May, 2017 5:49 AM 29th May, 2017 7:20 AM 1 hrs 31 mins 33.74 km
17 Morning Ride #togo517-14 - #carfreesundaysg
28th May, 2017 5:15 AM 28th May, 2017 8:37 AM 3 hrs 22 mins 57.88 km
16 Night Wet Ride #togo517-13 - Completed 517km as Finisher
27th May, 2017 3:28 AM 27th May, 2017 5:46 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 48.19 km
15 Morning Ride #togo517-12
26th May, 2017 5:53 AM 26th May, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 36 mins 33.69 km
14 Morning Ride
25th May, 2017 5:39 AM 25th May, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 33.83 km
13 Morning Ride
24th May, 2017 5:47 AM 24th May, 2017 7:14 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 33.87 km
12 Morning Ride
23rd May, 2017 5:18 AM 23rd May, 2017 7:13 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 37.23 km
11 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 5:55 AM 21st May, 2017 8:15 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 46.65 km
10 Morning Ride #togo517-7_4
20th May, 2017 7:15 AM 20th May, 2017 8:11 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 17.57 km
9 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 6:35 AM 20th May, 2017 7:13 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 12.81 km
8 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 6:13 AM 20th May, 2017 6:34 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 9.35 km
7 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 5:52 AM 20th May, 2017 6:13 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 6.87 km
6 Morning Ride
18th May, 2017 5:57 AM 18th May, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 33.61 km
5 Morning Ride
17th May, 2017 5:13 AM 17th May, 2017 7:38 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 51.15 km
4 Morning Ride
16th May, 2017 5:27 AM 16th May, 2017 7:42 AM 2 hrs 15 mins 50.36 km
3 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 5:54 AM 15th May, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 34 mins 33.92 km
2 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 6:06 AM 14th May, 2017 8:30 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 51.31 km
1 Morning Ride
13th May, 2017 6:09 AM 13th May, 2017 8:18 AM 2 hrs 08 mins 46.72 km
Total Distance: 1569.07 km Total Hours: 74 hrs 12 mins
2 Live Ads 30 Total Posted 28 Total Sold
$130
Views 35
Available
Seller icon
13th May 2019
in Tyres
$40
Views 88
Sold
Seller icon
25th Apr 2019
in Tyres
$15
Views 81
Sold
Seller icon
25th Apr 2019
in Tyres
$40
Views 90
Sold
Seller icon
25th Apr 2019
$200
Views 119
Sold
Seller icon
18th Apr 2019
Views 47
Sold
Seller icon
16th Apr 2019
Views 155
Sold
Seller icon
17th Jul 2018

No followers yet... Follow knightskid

Chat knightskid