linkinsi's Profile

Singapore
Joined 2nd Feb 2016
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to linkinsi?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 58

Rode 2527.43 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 42

Rode 2265.64 km

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
63 Afternoon Ride
4th November, 2017 12:13 PM 4th November, 2017 12:57 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 6.46 km
62 Evening Ride
3rd November, 2017 8:12 PM 3rd November, 2017 10:30 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 65.76 km
61 Send my boy to school
3rd November, 2017 8:25 AM 3rd November, 2017 8:39 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.23 km
60 Recovery Ride
2nd November, 2017 9:44 PM 2nd November, 2017 10:25 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.66 km
59 Thursday Night Ride with RoadBrothers - 3x Seletar Loop
2nd November, 2017 8:42 PM 2nd November, 2017 9:42 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 36.58 km
58 Evening Ride
2nd November, 2017 7:40 PM 2nd November, 2017 8:11 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 12.51 km
57 Send my boy to school
2nd November, 2017 8:20 AM 2nd November, 2017 8:55 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 7.88 km
56 Evening Ride
1st November, 2017 8:09 PM 1st November, 2017 10:58 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 83.06 km
55 Recovery Ride
31st October, 2017 5:30 AM 31st October, 2017 6:41 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 16.63 km
54 Early Morning Solo Ride
31st October, 2017 2:54 AM 31st October, 2017 4:46 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 56.65 km
53 Morning Ride
30th October, 2017 8:23 AM 30th October, 2017 8:47 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 5.21 km
52 Evening Solo Ride - ECP, TMCR
29th October, 2017 5:06 PM 29th October, 2017 7:02 PM 1 hrs 56 mins 59.15 km
51 Recovery Ride
28th October, 2017 1:00 AM 28th October, 2017 2:04 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 26.04 km
50 Evening Ride
27th October, 2017 7:44 PM 27th October, 2017 10:09 PM 2 hrs 24 mins 74.78 km
49 Send my boy to school
27th October, 2017 7:44 AM 27th October, 2017 8:08 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 4.39 km
48 Night Ride
26th October, 2017 9:17 PM 26th October, 2017 11:44 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 70.68 km
47 Recovery Ride
25th October, 2017 9:35 PM 25th October, 2017 11:30 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 50.51 km
46 Night Ride
24th October, 2017 9:28 PM 24th October, 2017 11:35 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 66.85 km
45 Solo Night Ride
23rd October, 2017 9:53 PM 23rd October, 2017 11:27 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 48.12 km
44 My boy's time
21st October, 2017 10:52 AM 21st October, 2017 12:08 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 15.44 km
43 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 9:44 AM 18th October, 2017 10:57 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 33.26 km
42 Evening Ride
17th October, 2017 8:41 PM 17th October, 2017 10:16 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 46.5 km
41 Pick up my boy
17th October, 2017 12:08 PM 17th October, 2017 12:49 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 11.13 km
40 Send my boy to school
17th October, 2017 8:03 AM 17th October, 2017 8:39 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 10.2 km
39 Decathlon
15th October, 2017 3:07 PM 15th October, 2017 3:26 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 5.27 km
38 Lunch Ride
15th October, 2017 11:05 AM 15th October, 2017 11:55 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 10.31 km
37 Evening Ride
14th October, 2017 6:49 PM 14th October, 2017 7:38 PM 0 hrs 49 mins 20.47 km
36 Morning Ride
14th October, 2017 5:20 AM 14th October, 2017 10:12 AM 4 hrs 51 mins 141.37 km
35 Batam Trip - Batam Center Ferry Terminal to Hotel
13th October, 2017 7:51 PM 13th October, 2017 7:55 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.3 km
34 Batam Trip - Home to Harbour Front
13th October, 2017 4:38 PM 13th October, 2017 5:24 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 20.82 km
33 Recovery Ride
11th October, 2017 10:35 PM 11th October, 2017 11:24 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 22.1 km
32 1 hour solo ride - 33.8kph
11th October, 2017 9:27 PM 11th October, 2017 10:30 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 35.31 km
31 Warm Up
11th October, 2017 9:04 PM 11th October, 2017 9:23 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 9.15 km
30 Pick up my boy
11th October, 2017 12:10 PM 11th October, 2017 12:45 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 8.71 km
29 Morning Ride
11th October, 2017 8:32 AM 11th October, 2017 8:54 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 5.5 km
28 Unfinished 1 hr ride ...
10th October, 2017 10:49 PM 10th October, 2017 11:31 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 22.55 km
27 Activity
10th October, 2017 10:33 PM 10th October, 2017 10:45 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 5.8 km
26 OBike - Afternoon Ride
5th October, 2017 4:59 PM 5th October, 2017 5:49 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 13.02 km
25 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 11:20 PM 5th October, 2017 12:09 AM 0 hrs 48 mins 19.65 km
24 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 10:05 PM 4th October, 2017 11:00 PM 0 hrs 55 mins 30.45 km
23 Night Ride
4th October, 2017 9:53 PM 4th October, 2017 10:01 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 3.77 km
22 Morning Ride
1st October, 2017 6:48 AM 1st October, 2017 2:27 PM 7 hrs 39 mins 205.25 km
21 Afternoon Ride
30th September, 2017 4:16 PM 30th September, 2017 4:55 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 6.35 km
20 LCSG Round Island
29th September, 2017 8:14 PM 30th September, 2017 12:09 AM 3 hrs 55 mins 120.05 km
19 Send my boy to school
29th September, 2017 8:05 AM 29th September, 2017 8:22 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 2.76 km
18 Night Ride
28th September, 2017 9:35 PM 29th September, 2017 12:21 AM 2 hrs 45 mins 77.34 km
17 Evening Ride
27th September, 2017 8:46 PM 27th September, 2017 11:00 PM 2 hrs 14 mins 60.65 km
16 Pick up my boy
27th September, 2017 12:01 PM 27th September, 2017 12:42 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 8.45 km
15 Recovery Ride
26th September, 2017 11:42 PM 27th September, 2017 12:02 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 7.49 km
14 1 Hour Solo Ride
26th September, 2017 10:37 PM 26th September, 2017 11:39 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 34.21 km
13 Warm Up
26th September, 2017 10:26 PM 26th September, 2017 10:34 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 3.7 km
12 Morning Easy Ride .... So Hootttt !!!
24th September, 2017 10:12 AM 24th September, 2017 12:33 PM 2 hrs 21 mins 66.09 km
11 My Boy's Time
23rd September, 2017 5:56 PM 23rd September, 2017 6:51 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 10.13 km
10 Collect Spare RB
23rd September, 2017 3:08 PM 23rd September, 2017 4:10 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 23.99 km
9 Gowes-SG-ID Round Island
22nd September, 2017 7:25 PM 22nd September, 2017 11:38 PM 4 hrs 13 mins 122.15 km
8 Night Solo Ride - ECP, TMCR
20th September, 2017 8:53 PM 20th September, 2017 11:26 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 76.97 km
7 Pick up my boy
19th September, 2017 12:12 PM 19th September, 2017 12:28 PM 0 hrs 15 mins 3.67 km
6 Evening Ride
17th September, 2017 5:25 PM 17th September, 2017 5:56 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 7.96 km
5 Recovery Ride
16th September, 2017 12:42 PM 16th September, 2017 1:11 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 5.12 km
4 Gowes-SG-ID Round Island
15th September, 2017 8:21 PM 16th September, 2017 12:59 AM 4 hrs 37 mins 128.99 km
3 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 7:47 PM 12th September, 2017 9:57 PM 2 hrs 10 mins 65.1 km
2 Morning Ride
11th September, 2017 6:17 AM 11th September, 2017 7:40 AM 1 hrs 23 mins 40.52 km
1 250 KM Endurance Ride
9th September, 2017 4:40 AM 9th September, 2017 1:47 PM 9 hrs 06 mins 250.28 km
Total Distance: 2527.45 km Total Hours: 94 hrs 46 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
69 Gowes-SG-ID - Recovery Ride
3rd September, 2017 10:46 PM 3rd September, 2017 11:27 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 17.53 km
68 Evening Ride
3rd September, 2017 8:58 PM 3rd September, 2017 10:00 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 33.48 km
67 Evening Ride
3rd September, 2017 8:26 PM 3rd September, 2017 8:53 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 11.21 km
66 Gowes SG-ID - Evening Ride
2nd September, 2017 8:01 PM 2nd September, 2017 10:48 PM 2 hrs 47 mins 71.81 km
65 Lunch Ride
2nd September, 2017 12:42 PM 2nd September, 2017 1:08 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 4.78 km
64 Recovery Ride
2nd September, 2017 1:33 AM 2nd September, 2017 2:01 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 9.66 km
63 Evening Ride
1st September, 2017 7:37 PM 1st September, 2017 10:00 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 72.01 km
62 Night Ride
30th August, 2017 7:24 PM 30th August, 2017 7:34 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 3.67 km
61 Morning Ride
29th August, 2017 8:10 AM 29th August, 2017 8:19 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.69 km
60 Morning Ride
24th August, 2017 8:19 AM 24th August, 2017 8:26 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.16 km
59 Solo Night Ride
23rd August, 2017 9:07 PM 23rd August, 2017 10:07 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 32.43 km
58 Morning Ride
23rd August, 2017 8:13 AM 23rd August, 2017 8:29 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 3.3 km
57 Morning Ride
21st August, 2017 8:12 AM 21st August, 2017 8:26 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.94 km
56 Afternoon Ride
20th August, 2017 3:41 PM 20th August, 2017 3:57 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.64 km
55 Gowes-SG-ID - Round Island
20th August, 2017 4:33 AM 20th August, 2017 8:58 AM 4 hrs 24 mins 127.04 km
54 Evening Ride
19th August, 2017 6:38 PM 19th August, 2017 6:54 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.95 km
53 Lunch Ride
19th August, 2017 11:23 AM 19th August, 2017 1:02 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 25.12 km
52 Evening Ride
18th August, 2017 8:43 PM 18th August, 2017 10:56 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 56.9 km
51 Morning Ride
17th August, 2017 8:02 AM 17th August, 2017 8:19 AM 0 hrs 17 mins 3.28 km
50 CK - Mandai
16th August, 2017 8:12 PM 16th August, 2017 10:35 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 72.61 km
49 Morning Ride
16th August, 2017 8:16 AM 16th August, 2017 8:31 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.63 km
48 Evening Ride
15th August, 2017 8:45 PM 15th August, 2017 9:47 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 11.94 km
47 Easy Night Ride
14th August, 2017 9:56 PM 14th August, 2017 11:40 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 47.61 km
46 Night Solo Ride - TMCR
13th August, 2017 8:17 PM 13th August, 2017 10:59 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 81.83 km
45 Breakfast Ride
13th August, 2017 9:29 AM 13th August, 2017 10:12 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 8.72 km
44 Accompany my son to find Pokemon ????
12th August, 2017 9:26 PM 12th August, 2017 10:25 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 11.29 km
43 Lunch Ride
12th August, 2017 11:34 AM 12th August, 2017 11:56 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 3.51 km
42 Briyani Ride
12th August, 2017 2:41 AM 12th August, 2017 2:54 AM 0 hrs 13 mins 2.04 km
41 Night Ride
11th August, 2017 9:58 PM 12th August, 2017 12:40 AM 2 hrs 41 mins 81.87 km
40 OBike Ride
11th August, 2017 6:54 PM 11th August, 2017 7:12 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 3.89 km
39 Morning Ride
11th August, 2017 8:01 AM 11th August, 2017 8:14 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 2.33 km
38 BTW - Go Home
10th August, 2017 7:55 PM 10th August, 2017 8:27 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 10.16 km
37 BTW
10th August, 2017 8:53 AM 10th August, 2017 9:23 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 10.91 km
36 Recovery Ride
9th August, 2017 6:01 PM 9th August, 2017 6:29 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 3.56 km
35 Night Ride
9th August, 2017 3:23 AM 9th August, 2017 9:21 AM 5 hrs 58 mins 161.48 km
34 Night Ride
7th August, 2017 9:45 PM 8th August, 2017 12:28 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 77.41 km
33 OBike Ride
6th August, 2017 4:46 PM 6th August, 2017 5:13 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 4.22 km
32 Solo Easy Ride - ECP, TMCR
6th August, 2017 8:05 AM 6th August, 2017 10:16 AM 2 hrs 11 mins 62.92 km
31 LCSG - Round Island
4th August, 2017 8:17 PM 5th August, 2017 12:17 AM 3 hrs 59 mins 125.13 km
30 BTW
4th August, 2017 8:01 AM 4th August, 2017 8:37 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 12.26 km
29 BTW - Go Home
3rd August, 2017 7:12 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:54 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 13.28 km
28 Morning Ride
3rd August, 2017 8:53 AM 3rd August, 2017 9:21 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 8.56 km
27 Evening Ride
2nd August, 2017 7:46 PM 2nd August, 2017 9:53 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 64.67 km
26 Recovery Ride
1st August, 2017 10:02 PM 1st August, 2017 11:02 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 14.62 km
25 Night Solo Ride
31st July, 2017 10:16 PM 1st August, 2017 12:08 AM 1 hrs 51 mins 55.48 km
24 Morning Ride
31st July, 2017 8:01 AM 31st July, 2017 8:16 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 2.45 km
23 Night Ride
30th July, 2017 7:36 PM 30th July, 2017 8:11 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 5.97 km
22 Afternoon Ride
30th July, 2017 2:57 PM 30th July, 2017 3:14 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.51 km
21 Solo RTI, no TMCR
30th July, 2017 6:45 AM 30th July, 2017 10:03 AM 3 hrs 17 mins 94.46 km
20 Morning Ride with Alfan
29th July, 2017 11:49 AM 29th July, 2017 12:40 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 7.62 km
19 Night Ride
28th July, 2017 9:52 PM 29th July, 2017 12:58 AM 3 hrs 06 mins 85.15 km
18 Morning Ride
28th July, 2017 7:57 AM 28th July, 2017 8:13 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 2.61 km
17 Night Ride
27th July, 2017 9:03 PM 27th July, 2017 10:47 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 45.48 km
16 Morning Ride
27th July, 2017 8:17 AM 27th July, 2017 8:29 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.95 km
15 Night Solo Ride
26th July, 2017 8:50 PM 26th July, 2017 11:07 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 69.69 km
14 Morning Ride
26th July, 2017 8:14 AM 26th July, 2017 8:24 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.39 km
13 Shengsiong Time
25th July, 2017 9:00 PM 25th July, 2017 9:09 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.17 km
12 BTW - To Home
24th July, 2017 11:05 PM 25th July, 2017 12:10 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 23.96 km
11 Evening Ride
24th July, 2017 6:56 PM 24th July, 2017 8:11 PM 1 hrs 14 mins 27.64 km
10 BTW
24th July, 2017 8:18 AM 24th July, 2017 8:55 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 10.74 km
9 Night Easy Ride
23rd July, 2017 9:58 PM 23rd July, 2017 11:36 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 45.98 km
8 Afternoon Ride with my boy
23rd July, 2017 5:06 PM 23rd July, 2017 5:26 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 3.18 km
7 Night Ride
22nd July, 2017 9:55 PM 22nd July, 2017 10:52 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 20.28 km
6 Morning Ride
22nd July, 2017 8:06 AM 22nd July, 2017 12:52 PM 4 hrs 45 mins 120.18 km
5 BTW - Go Home
19th July, 2017 7:49 PM 19th July, 2017 9:27 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 41.95 km
4 Morning Ride
19th July, 2017 8:34 AM 19th July, 2017 8:57 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.5 km
3 Evening Ride
18th July, 2017 6:59 PM 18th July, 2017 8:27 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 37.85 km
2 Tested my knee after injury and tried stock wheels in my foldie
17th July, 2017 11:34 PM 17th July, 2017 11:45 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 3.79 km
1 Century Miles Ride - Hopefully no more flu
15th July, 2017 6:17 AM 15th July, 2017 12:42 PM 6 hrs 24 mins 162.63 km
Total Distance: 2265.66 km Total Hours: 90 hrs 29 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow linkinsi

Chat linkinsi