Maritimo's Profile

Singapore
Joined 26th Dec 2015
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Maritimo?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 19

Rode 3051.95 km

“ It's the Final Count down ! ”
View

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 13

Rode 3194.48 km

“ Very Competitive, but fun - mostly :-) ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 59

Rode 1542.17 km

“ This is getting competitive :) ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 47

Rode 2991.91 km

“ it was fun most of the time ”
View

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 14

Rode 3300.07 km

“ second time is a charm ”
View

TOGO810 Badge

29 Jan - 27 Mar

Completed

Rank: 5

Rode 2608.44 km

“ first time is always the best ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

1
"Loyal Biker"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
64 Short Hop - with a quick Stop ?????????
5th November, 2017 8:07 AM 5th November, 2017 8:33 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 9.28 km
63 Hard Yards by MTB ????
5th November, 2017 5:02 AM 5th November, 2017 6:57 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 40.59 km
62 The Back Up Plan
4th November, 2017 7:28 AM 4th November, 2017 10:25 AM 2 hrs 57 mins 50.57 km
61 Mechanical
4th November, 2017 5:03 AM 4th November, 2017 5:23 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.76 km
60 Towwt- Towoo ????????
3rd November, 2017 8:02 PM 3rd November, 2017 8:50 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 17.14 km
59 Scary Zone ??????????
3rd November, 2017 6:01 PM 3rd November, 2017 7:58 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 56.11 km
58 Afternoon Ride
3rd November, 2017 5:19 PM 3rd November, 2017 5:52 PM 0 hrs 32 mins 14.22 km
57 Night Cycle
1st November, 2017 8:05 PM 1st November, 2017 9:14 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 26.19 km
56 Into the Twilight Zone ????
1st November, 2017 6:13 PM 1st November, 2017 7:59 PM 1 hrs 45 mins 48.22 km
55 By the Beach
29th October, 2017 7:21 AM 29th October, 2017 10:49 AM 3 hrs 28 mins 78.82 km
54 Slow Flat ????
29th October, 2017 5:01 AM 29th October, 2017 6:50 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 46.59 km
53 MTB Explore
28th October, 2017 6:34 PM 28th October, 2017 7:33 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 15.63 km
52 Saturday Cruise ????????
28th October, 2017 7:01 AM 28th October, 2017 9:29 AM 2 hrs 28 mins 57.37 km
51 Morning Ride
28th October, 2017 5:01 AM 28th October, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 56.83 km
50 Evening Ride
24th October, 2017 8:04 PM 24th October, 2017 8:51 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 20.95 km
49 Recovery Sunset ????
24th October, 2017 6:01 PM 24th October, 2017 7:59 PM 1 hrs 58 mins 50.19 km
48 Catching K’s & Closing in ????
23rd October, 2017 8:02 PM 23rd October, 2017 10:15 PM 2 hrs 13 mins 54.51 km
47 Windy Sunset ????
23rd October, 2017 7:19 PM 23rd October, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 19.34 km
46 Ride with the wind ????
23rd October, 2017 6:10 PM 23rd October, 2017 7:11 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 30.69 km
45 Close the loop
22nd October, 2017 7:01 AM 22nd October, 2017 10:12 AM 3 hrs 10 mins 79.93 km
44 East Loop Sunrise ????
22nd October, 2017 5:01 AM 22nd October, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 51.58 km
43 Saturday ramble
21st October, 2017 7:02 AM 21st October, 2017 9:46 AM 2 hrs 43 mins 64.38 km
42 Wind Sunrise ????
21st October, 2017 5:05 AM 21st October, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 50.06 km
41 Night Rider
19th October, 2017 7:23 PM 19th October, 2017 9:40 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 58.37 km
40 Norbert’s Pre Fly away ride
18th October, 2017 7:03 AM 18th October, 2017 12:18 PM 5 hrs 14 mins 90.69 km
39 Sunrise ????
18th October, 2017 5:01 AM 18th October, 2017 7:01 AM 2 hrs 00 mins 42.32 km
38 Tailend
17th October, 2017 8:04 PM 17th October, 2017 8:23 PM 0 hrs 19 mins 8.52 km
37 Sunset Ride ????
17th October, 2017 7:05 PM 17th October, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 53 mins 24.27 km
36 Finally - right back on it : Sunset ????
17th October, 2017 6:01 PM 17th October, 2017 7:02 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 29.14 km
35 Morning Ride
8th October, 2017 7:01 AM 8th October, 2017 11:43 AM 4 hrs 41 mins 101.9 km
34 Sunrise ???? Ride
8th October, 2017 6:40 AM 8th October, 2017 6:59 AM 0 hrs 19 mins 7.77 km
33 Pre ???? sunrise
8th October, 2017 5:01 AM 8th October, 2017 6:29 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 37.4 km
32 Changi with Norbert ???? & On road meet up with Dan ????
7th October, 2017 7:02 AM 7th October, 2017 11:28 AM 4 hrs 25 mins 95.48 km
31 Sunrise ???? Ride
7th October, 2017 5:01 AM 7th October, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 48.58 km
30 Evening Ride
4th October, 2017 8:05 PM 4th October, 2017 10:24 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 56.37 km
29 Evening Ride
4th October, 2017 7:11 PM 4th October, 2017 8:03 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 19.61 km
28 Sunday Bash & GF ????
1st October, 2017 7:05 AM 1st October, 2017 11:54 AM 4 hrs 48 mins 100.6 km
27 Wet sunrise ????
1st October, 2017 5:07 AM 1st October, 2017 6:57 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 42.7 km
26 Wet & Dirty & a Crash in Group in Front on TMCR
30th September, 2017 7:02 AM 30th September, 2017 11:09 AM 4 hrs 07 mins 85.53 km
25 Sunrise Ride ????
30th September, 2017 5:01 AM 30th September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 41.4 km
24 Homeward Bound ????
29th September, 2017 8:07 PM 29th September, 2017 9:11 PM 1 hrs 04 mins 27.41 km
23 Sunset Ride ????
29th September, 2017 6:01 PM 29th September, 2017 7:58 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 53.04 km
22 Afternoon Ride
29th September, 2017 5:40 PM 29th September, 2017 5:59 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 8.27 km
21 1117 Finisher
24th September, 2017 8:01 PM 24th September, 2017 11:21 PM 3 hrs 20 mins 82.09 km
20 Getting Close ...????
24th September, 2017 7:02 AM 24th September, 2017 11:10 AM 4 hrs 07 mins 91.86 km
19 Damp ????Sunrisez????
24th September, 2017 5:06 AM 24th September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 43.01 km
18 On Road meet up with Team buddies
23rd September, 2017 7:01 AM 23rd September, 2017 11:28 AM 4 hrs 26 mins 82.58 km
17 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 6:05 AM 23rd September, 2017 6:59 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 21.06 km
16 Evening Ride
22nd September, 2017 8:02 PM 22nd September, 2017 10:08 PM 2 hrs 05 mins 50.79 km
15 TGIF Sunset Ride
22nd September, 2017 6:43 PM 22nd September, 2017 7:58 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 32.17 km
14 Good Deed for today : Help a guy with puncture ????
21st September, 2017 8:11 PM 21st September, 2017 11:14 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 75.82 km
13 Testing....Testing ????
21st September, 2017 7:26 PM 21st September, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 14.07 km
12 F1 Sunday
17th September, 2017 7:01 AM 17th September, 2017 9:52 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 63.23 km
11 ???? Sunrise Ride ????????
17th September, 2017 5:01 AM 17th September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 49.59 km
10 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 7:59 AM 16th September, 2017 11:41 AM 3 hrs 42 mins 76.33 km
9 Sunrise ???? Rain ?????????
16th September, 2017 5:01 AM 16th September, 2017 6:16 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 29.85 km
8 Shortcut to F1 via Changi ????????
15th September, 2017 8:01 PM 15th September, 2017 10:33 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 60.89 km
7 Evening Ride
15th September, 2017 7:01 PM 15th September, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 24.52 km
6 Evening Ride
14th September, 2017 6:50 PM 14th September, 2017 7:34 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 13.58 km
5 Afternoon Ride
14th September, 2017 5:35 PM 14th September, 2017 6:00 PM 0 hrs 25 mins 7.88 km
4 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 8:02 PM 12th September, 2017 10:25 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 62.41 km
3 Evening Ride
12th September, 2017 7:11 PM 12th September, 2017 7:59 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 20.17 km
2 Eastern Loop & More ????????
10th September, 2017 5:55 AM 10th September, 2017 10:38 AM 4 hrs 42 mins 115 km
1 Morning Ride
9th September, 2017 5:39 AM 9th September, 2017 10:07 AM 4 hrs 28 mins 108.78 km
Total Distance: 3052 km Total Hours: 130 hrs 50 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
47 Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 7:01 AM 3rd September, 2017 11:13 AM 4 hrs 11 mins 85.92 km
46 Sunrise Ride - No Sun just Wind, Wind, Wind
3rd September, 2017 5:01 AM 3rd September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 48.04 km
45 Morning Ride
2nd September, 2017 7:01 AM 2nd September, 2017 11:48 AM 4 hrs 46 mins 102.7 km
44 Sunrise Ride ????
2nd September, 2017 5:01 AM 2nd September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 48.03 km
43 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 7:03 AM 1st September, 2017 1:11 PM 6 hrs 07 mins 102.08 km
42 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 5:06 AM 1st September, 2017 6:59 AM 1 hrs 52 mins 28.87 km
41 Evening Ride
31st August, 2017 8:00 PM 31st August, 2017 9:35 PM 1 hrs 34 mins 40.84 km
40 Evening Ride
30th August, 2017 8:01 PM 30th August, 2017 11:31 PM 3 hrs 30 mins 72.11 km
39 All Systems Go...
29th August, 2017 8:04 PM 29th August, 2017 11:21 PM 3 hrs 17 mins 83.73 km
38 Evening Ride
29th August, 2017 7:52 PM 29th August, 2017 8:02 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 4.2 km
37 Morning Ride
27th August, 2017 7:05 AM 27th August, 2017 7:47 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 13.81 km
36 Showers in the East ????
27th August, 2017 5:01 AM 27th August, 2017 6:52 AM 1 hrs 50 mins 50.92 km
35 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 7:05 AM 26th August, 2017 9:26 AM 2 hrs 20 mins 60.91 km
34 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 5:01 AM 26th August, 2017 6:57 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 51.09 km
33 Evening Ride
25th August, 2017 8:01 PM 25th August, 2017 9:38 PM 1 hrs 36 mins 40.96 km
32 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 7:24 AM 20th August, 2017 10:54 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 62.17 km
31 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 5:01 AM 20th August, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 56 mins 39.28 km
30 Morning Ride
19th August, 2017 7:01 AM 19th August, 2017 12:05 PM 5 hrs 04 mins 101.74 km
29 Morning Ride
19th August, 2017 5:03 AM 19th August, 2017 6:58 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 45.47 km
28 Easy K's Part 2
16th August, 2017 8:01 PM 16th August, 2017 10:09 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 53.26 km
27 Evening Ride
16th August, 2017 6:35 PM 16th August, 2017 7:53 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 31.24 km
26 Morning Ride
13th August, 2017 5:01 AM 13th August, 2017 12:46 PM 7 hrs 45 mins 181.28 km
25 Morning Ride
12th August, 2017 4:54 AM 12th August, 2017 10:47 AM 5 hrs 52 mins 134.49 km
24 Evening Ride
10th August, 2017 6:50 PM 10th August, 2017 10:16 PM 3 hrs 25 mins 82.08 km
23 Morning Ride
9th August, 2017 7:17 AM 9th August, 2017 12:15 PM 4 hrs 57 mins 92.92 km
22 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 6:54 PM 8th August, 2017 9:27 PM 2 hrs 33 mins 60.92 km
21 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 8:01 AM 6th August, 2017 1:34 PM 5 hrs 32 mins 121.01 km
20 Saturday Wind Tunnel Ride ????????????????
5th August, 2017 7:27 AM 5th August, 2017 9:59 AM 2 hrs 31 mins 60.66 km
19 Saturday Part 2
5th August, 2017 6:01 AM 5th August, 2017 7:23 AM 1 hrs 22 mins 32.09 km
18 Morning Ride
5th August, 2017 4:58 AM 5th August, 2017 5:59 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 27.57 km
17 MTB Mash
4th August, 2017 6:17 PM 4th August, 2017 7:16 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 15.3 km
16 New Tube & $2 ???? last for a while only ???????????????
3rd August, 2017 8:07 PM 3rd August, 2017 9:15 PM 1 hrs 08 mins 28.22 km
15 Blowout - Puncture
3rd August, 2017 6:45 PM 3rd August, 2017 7:33 PM 0 hrs 48 mins 21.39 km
14 Windy - 2
1st August, 2017 8:01 PM 1st August, 2017 10:59 PM 2 hrs 57 mins 71.91 km
13 Windy - 1
1st August, 2017 6:44 PM 1st August, 2017 7:56 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 31.1 km
12 Easy Sunday Morning....
30th July, 2017 4:52 AM 30th July, 2017 9:54 AM 5 hrs 01 mins 111 km
11 Norbert's ToGo Start & a little bit extra
29th July, 2017 5:15 AM 29th July, 2017 11:11 AM 5 hrs 56 mins 132.03 km
10 ToGo817 Done ?
26th July, 2017 6:31 PM 26th July, 2017 10:34 PM 4 hrs 03 mins 101.5 km
9 Mad Monday ????????????
24th July, 2017 5:55 PM 24th July, 2017 10:32 PM 4 hrs 37 mins 113.93 km
8 Morning Ride
23rd July, 2017 4:52 AM 23rd July, 2017 9:24 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 101.83 km
7 Morning Ride
22nd July, 2017 4:49 AM 22nd July, 2017 9:53 AM 5 hrs 04 mins 115.77 km
6 Puncture ???? then Test Ride ????
21st July, 2017 7:56 PM 21st July, 2017 9:15 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 33.27 km
5 Evening Ride
18th July, 2017 7:54 PM 18th July, 2017 10:22 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 55.31 km
4 Evening Ride
18th July, 2017 6:56 PM 18th July, 2017 7:53 PM 0 hrs 56 mins 27.76 km
3 Evening Ride
17th July, 2017 6:31 PM 17th July, 2017 9:52 PM 3 hrs 21 mins 86.77 km
2 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 6:22 AM 16th July, 2017 10:00 AM 3 hrs 37 mins 84.39 km
1 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 4:56 AM 15th July, 2017 9:09 AM 4 hrs 12 mins 102.6 km
Total Distance: 3194.47 km Total Hours: 141 hrs 27 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
21 Tough K's on Hotel MTB
17th June, 2017 7:40 AM 17th June, 2017 8:30 AM 0 hrs 49 mins 18.51 km
20 Evening Ride
4th June, 2017 6:19 PM 4th June, 2017 8:41 PM 2 hrs 22 mins 57.94 km
19 Norbert's Bash + Extras
4th June, 2017 6:18 AM 4th June, 2017 11:44 AM 5 hrs 25 mins 117.2 km
18 Evening Ride
3rd June, 2017 6:00 PM 3rd June, 2017 10:20 PM 4 hrs 19 mins 101.07 km
17 Evening Ride
2nd June, 2017 7:42 PM 3rd June, 2017 12:13 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 103.38 km
16 Evening Ride
1st June, 2017 6:32 PM 1st June, 2017 9:11 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 75.42 km
15 Evening Ride
30th May, 2017 6:28 PM 30th May, 2017 9:00 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 62.34 km
14 Evening Ride
29th May, 2017 7:29 PM 29th May, 2017 9:47 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 60.95 km
13 Morning Ride
28th May, 2017 6:30 AM 28th May, 2017 9:03 AM 2 hrs 33 mins 63.47 km
12 Evening Ride
27th May, 2017 6:11 PM 27th May, 2017 8:28 PM 2 hrs 16 mins 63.21 km
11 Norbert's SSS Cruise
27th May, 2017 6:14 AM 27th May, 2017 9:55 AM 3 hrs 40 mins 78.27 km
10 Evening Ride
25th May, 2017 6:30 PM 25th May, 2017 8:42 PM 2 hrs 11 mins 62.03 km
9 Monday Night Blues : Recovery Ride
22nd May, 2017 6:57 PM 22nd May, 2017 8:51 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 50.45 km
8 Morning Ride
21st May, 2017 6:08 AM 21st May, 2017 11:22 AM 5 hrs 14 mins 110.11 km
7 Morning Ride
20th May, 2017 5:59 AM 20th May, 2017 10:23 AM 4 hrs 23 mins 110.58 km
6 Evening Ride
19th May, 2017 6:14 PM 19th May, 2017 8:40 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 65.8 km
5 Evening Ride
16th May, 2017 6:39 PM 16th May, 2017 8:58 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 65.05 km
4 half way there - livin on a prayer
14th May, 2017 6:00 PM 14th May, 2017 8:18 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 60.22 km
3 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 6:25 AM 14th May, 2017 9:57 AM 3 hrs 32 mins 80.7 km
2 Afternoon Ride
13th May, 2017 5:50 PM 13th May, 2017 8:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 71.16 km
1 Night Ride
13th May, 2017 12:21 AM 13th May, 2017 2:32 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 64.32 km
Total Distance: 1542.18 km Total Hours: 62 hrs 54 mins
0 Live Ads 9 Total Posted 9 Total Sold
$100
Views 240
Sold
Seller icon
30th Jul 2018

Maritimo is not following anyone yet...

Chat Maritimo