TMJ's Profile

TMJ
Singapore
Joined 25th Oct 2015
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to TMJ?

Give him kudos!

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 52

Rode 2544.65 km

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 29

Rode 2381.93 km

“ Train more well on endurance n speed =p ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
89 Evening Ride
5th November, 2017 7:39 PM 5th November, 2017 11:41 PM 4 hrs 01 mins 83.09 km
88 #togo80 - NO 100 NO GO HOME
5th November, 2017 1:27 PM 5th November, 2017 6:26 PM 4 hrs 58 mins 110.7 km
87 Afternoon Ride
4th November, 2017 3:35 PM 4th November, 2017 6:26 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 76.98 km
86 #togo78 - parcel collection =)
4th November, 2017 10:32 AM 4th November, 2017 10:41 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.26 km
85 #togo77 - morning obike
4th November, 2017 9:55 AM 4th November, 2017 10:03 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.28 km
84 #togo76 - Mcdelivery
3rd November, 2017 7:08 PM 3rd November, 2017 7:15 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 1 km
83 #togo75 - Obike Friday
3rd November, 2017 7:52 AM 3rd November, 2017 8:01 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.13 km
82 #togo74 - Duathlon Training_2 [ Ofo Version =) ]
2nd November, 2017 7:06 PM 2nd November, 2017 7:50 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 8.13 km
81 #togo73 - peak hour is crazy.
2nd November, 2017 6:30 PM 2nd November, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.92 km
80 #togo 72 - Commute
2nd November, 2017 7:58 AM 2nd November, 2017 8:06 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.5 km
79 #togo71 - Aiya, wasted trip =.=
1st November, 2017 7:42 PM 1st November, 2017 7:51 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.17 km
78 #togo 71 - Gg to civic
1st November, 2017 7:21 PM 1st November, 2017 7:39 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 1.31 km
77 Evening Ride
1st November, 2017 6:33 PM 1st November, 2017 6:36 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.67 km
76 #togo69 - Few Best Ofobike Used
1st November, 2017 5:05 PM 1st November, 2017 5:25 PM 0 hrs 20 mins 2.95 km
75 #togo69 - Broken handle lock =/
1st November, 2017 11:57 AM 1st November, 2017 12:06 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.18 km
74 Morning Ride
1st November, 2017 9:27 AM 1st November, 2017 11:06 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 17.84 km
73 Morning Ride
1st November, 2017 8:21 AM 1st November, 2017 9:25 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 26.96 km
72 Morning Ride
1st November, 2017 7:50 AM 1st November, 2017 8:20 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 10.23 km
71 #togo65 - Quick Spin Ofo
31st October, 2017 5:43 PM 31st October, 2017 6:10 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 3.74 km
70 #togo63 - Arrived On Time!
31st October, 2017 8:59 AM 31st October, 2017 9:04 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.7 km
69 #togo63 - Back To Reality
30th October, 2017 7:56 AM 30th October, 2017 8:05 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.25 km
68 #togo61- Step And Go
27th October, 2017 7:57 AM 27th October, 2017 8:05 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.2 km
67 #togo61 - Ofo Issues
26th October, 2017 5:26 PM 26th October, 2017 5:59 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 3 km
66 #togo60 - Ofo Saved Me From Being Late!
26th October, 2017 7:53 AM 26th October, 2017 8:00 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.31 km
65 Evening Ride
25th October, 2017 7:32 PM 25th October, 2017 7:33 PM 0 hrs 01 mins 0.07 km
64 Morning Ride
25th October, 2017 10:02 AM 25th October, 2017 11:30 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 24.44 km
63 #togo58 - Cant seem to find any obike or ofo sometimes
24th October, 2017 6:26 PM 24th October, 2017 6:35 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.38 km
62 #togo57 - RIP gear cable #fixedgearforlife
24th October, 2017 7:22 AM 24th October, 2017 8:16 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 13.46 km
61 Manual Entry - Commute To Jk
22nd October, 2017 6:27 PM 22nd October, 2017 7:07 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 14.5 km
60 Afternoon Ride
22nd October, 2017 2:57 PM 22nd October, 2017 4:24 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 32.1 km
59 Afternoon Ride
22nd October, 2017 2:55 PM 22nd October, 2017 2:57 PM 0 hrs 01 mins 0.61 km
58 #togo54 - 150km = 136km? ????
22nd October, 2017 5:05 AM 22nd October, 2017 10:56 AM 5 hrs 51 mins 136.7 km
57 #togo52 - Ofo From Ssc
21st October, 2017 9:17 PM 21st October, 2017 9:48 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 5.68 km
56 #togo52 - Further And Ongoing Extra Miles (ytr 6am)
21st October, 2017 6:08 AM 21st October, 2017 8:44 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 62.21 km
55 #togo51 - Surge, Died, Recover Training (Ytr4am)
21st October, 2017 4:04 AM 21st October, 2017 5:50 AM 1 hrs 46 mins 58.62 km
54 #togo50 - Commute
21st October, 2017 3:35 AM 21st October, 2017 4:03 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 9.36 km
53 #togo49 - tilted basket n headset
20th October, 2017 6:20 PM 20th October, 2017 6:27 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.77 km
52 Evening Ride
20th October, 2017 6:19 PM 20th October, 2017 6:20 PM 0 hrs 01 mins 0 km
51 #togo48 - Chionggg aahh... I hope wudnt be late...
20th October, 2017 7:57 AM 20th October, 2017 8:04 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.23 km
50 #togo47 - trying out ofo
19th October, 2017 7:51 AM 19th October, 2017 8:01 AM 0 hrs 10 mins 1.31 km
49 #togo46 #10kmOBIKE With Chuanz
18th October, 2017 5:44 PM 18th October, 2017 7:09 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 10.3 km
48 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 6:40 AM 18th October, 2017 10:29 AM 3 hrs 49 mins 101.37 km
47 #togo44 - Meetup with JW
16th October, 2017 8:53 PM 16th October, 2017 9:16 PM 0 hrs 22 mins 2.65 km
46 #togo43 - Monday Blues
16th October, 2017 7:49 AM 16th October, 2017 7:58 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.2 km
45 #togo42 - First Ride With Team-Falcon (Grinding Home In HOttie Weather)
15th October, 2017 5:36 AM 15th October, 2017 11:29 AM 5 hrs 52 mins 109.11 km
44 Afternoon Ride
14th October, 2017 3:30 PM 14th October, 2017 6:36 PM 3 hrs 05 mins 52.64 km
43 Night Ride
14th October, 2017 3:38 AM 14th October, 2017 5:55 AM 2 hrs 16 mins 68.46 km
42 #togo38 - BACK work
13th October, 2017 11:07 PM 13th October, 2017 11:12 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.87 km
41 Activity
13th October, 2017 10:11 PM 14th October, 2017 12:36 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 58.66 km
40 #togo37 - B2W!
13th October, 2017 8:13 AM 13th October, 2017 8:23 AM 0 hrs 09 mins 0.86 km
39 Afternoon Ride
8th October, 2017 1:38 PM 8th October, 2017 5:23 PM 3 hrs 44 mins 36.81 km
38 #togo35 - Stupid Crash on the road coz of cleats.
8th October, 2017 1:15 PM 8th October, 2017 1:23 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.12 km
37 #togo34 - Obike with ceramicspeed Bb!
7th October, 2017 9:22 PM 7th October, 2017 9:36 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.97 km
36 #togo33 - YTR 6am
7th October, 2017 6:10 AM 7th October, 2017 10:12 AM 4 hrs 02 mins 76.91 km
35 #togo32 - YTR 4AM ( NEW LEGS FOR THE WEEK)
7th October, 2017 4:04 AM 7th October, 2017 6:01 AM 1 hrs 57 mins 59.32 km
34 #togo31 - Commute To Yee Tee
7th October, 2017 3:38 AM 7th October, 2017 4:00 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 9.32 km
33 #togo31 - OBIKE WAS FUN af.
6th October, 2017 10:46 PM 6th October, 2017 10:51 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.68 km
32 Afternoon Ride
1st October, 2017 4:35 PM 1st October, 2017 6:42 PM 2 hrs 06 mins 40.68 km
31 #togo29 - LEGS CANT SPIN ANYMORE. DOWN
1st October, 2017 4:09 AM 1st October, 2017 8:55 AM 4 hrs 46 mins 108.29 km
30 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 6:09 AM 30th September, 2017 7:42 AM 1 hrs 32 mins 33.03 km
29 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 4:01 AM 30th September, 2017 5:50 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 59.13 km
28 Night Ride
30th September, 2017 3:33 AM 30th September, 2017 3:57 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 9.83 km
27 Manual activity - Bike Test Run????
29th September, 2017 11:30 AM 29th September, 2017 11:33 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.5 km
26 #togo26 - SOS !
28th September, 2017 6:02 PM 28th September, 2017 7:01 PM 0 hrs 59 mins 6.38 km
25 #togo25 - Legs Dnt Feel Fresh =(
28th September, 2017 4:48 PM 28th September, 2017 5:51 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 31.25 km
24 Afternoon Ride
27th September, 2017 2:58 PM 27th September, 2017 5:25 PM 2 hrs 26 mins 51.74 km
23 Afternoon Ride
26th September, 2017 4:22 PM 26th September, 2017 6:53 PM 2 hrs 31 mins 55.91 km
22 Morning Ride
24th September, 2017 4:41 AM 24th September, 2017 11:10 AM 6 hrs 28 mins 141.76 km
21 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 6:06 AM 23rd September, 2017 8:34 AM 2 hrs 27 mins 56.01 km
20 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 5:17 AM 23rd September, 2017 6:01 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 22.16 km
19 Morning Ride
23rd September, 2017 4:02 AM 23rd September, 2017 5:16 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 35.73 km
18 Night Ride
23rd September, 2017 3:41 AM 23rd September, 2017 4:02 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 9.24 km
17 Afternoon Ride
21st September, 2017 2:46 PM 21st September, 2017 6:54 PM 4 hrs 07 mins 78.89 km
16 Afternoon Ride
20th September, 2017 1:44 PM 20th September, 2017 6:23 PM 4 hrs 38 mins 55.8 km
15 Lunch Ride
19th September, 2017 11:02 AM 19th September, 2017 11:17 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 5.89 km
14 Morning Ride
19th September, 2017 9:48 AM 19th September, 2017 10:51 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 33.45 km
13 Morning Ride
19th September, 2017 9:14 AM 19th September, 2017 9:45 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 11.31 km
12 #togo12 - So Many JibXi Driver On Sun Afternoon (Good Ride With Jourdan????)
17th September, 2017 1:50 PM 17th September, 2017 5:31 PM 3 hrs 41 mins 68.56 km
11 Commute To Marsiling
17th September, 2017 1:38 PM 17th September, 2017 1:43 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 2.52 km
10 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 7:17 AM 16th September, 2017 7:47 AM 0 hrs 29 mins 6.21 km
9 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 6:07 AM 16th September, 2017 7:08 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 31 km
8 Morning Ride
16th September, 2017 4:02 AM 16th September, 2017 5:51 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 59.12 km
7 Night Ride
16th September, 2017 3:37 AM 16th September, 2017 3:58 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 9.28 km
6 #togo6 - X1 Semb.P Loop + X15 Canberra Way ( X1 warmup)
14th September, 2017 5:36 PM 14th September, 2017 7:00 PM 1 hrs 24 mins 29.71 km
5 Afternoon Ride
12th September, 2017 5:43 PM 12th September, 2017 6:21 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 8.03 km
4 #togo3 - 50Laps Canberra Road
12th September, 2017 3:48 PM 12th September, 2017 5:42 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 55.54 km
3 Afternoon Ride
12th September, 2017 3:44 PM 12th September, 2017 3:47 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 1.41 km
2 #togo2 - Crash Into A Car At A speed of 40????????
11th September, 2017 5:36 PM 11th September, 2017 6:55 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 17.04 km
1 #Togo1 - 30forty SufferFeast From Jk To TMCR
10th September, 2017 4:22 AM 10th September, 2017 9:42 AM 5 hrs 20 mins 110.05 km
Total Distance: 2559.64 km Total Hours: 122 hrs 26 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
50 Chill Chill Mango - Final Ride For Togo Elite
3rd September, 2017 7:12 PM 3rd September, 2017 8:33 PM 1 hrs 20 mins 18.96 km
49 30forty Base Training - Climbing Based????????
3rd September, 2017 4:25 AM 3rd September, 2017 8:25 AM 4 hrs 00 mins 76.56 km
48 YTR 6am - feels like 4am too????????
2nd September, 2017 5:21 AM 2nd September, 2017 8:59 AM 3 hrs 38 mins 81.17 km
47 Kena blown away by the headwind - Save my legs
1st September, 2017 3:39 PM 1st September, 2017 6:00 PM 2 hrs 21 mins 53.6 km
46 Edurance Climbing X6 Big SP - Arghhh 1sec away from KOM as usual????
31st August, 2017 4:25 PM 31st August, 2017 6:38 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 42.93 km
45 Lunch Ride
29th August, 2017 11:50 AM 29th August, 2017 3:00 PM 3 hrs 10 mins 63.74 km
44 Afternoon Ride
27th August, 2017 1:47 PM 27th August, 2017 5:02 PM 3 hrs 15 mins 65.81 km
43 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 6:06 AM 26th August, 2017 7:31 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 39.57 km
42 Night Ride
26th August, 2017 3:39 AM 26th August, 2017 5:52 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 68.36 km
41 Carbopus Ride
25th August, 2017 2:49 PM 25th August, 2017 5:38 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 47.48 km
40 Morning Ride
22nd August, 2017 10:38 AM 22nd August, 2017 11:08 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 7.74 km
39 Morning Ride
22nd August, 2017 9:30 AM 22nd August, 2017 10:35 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 27.89 km
38 Morning Ride
22nd August, 2017 9:15 AM 22nd August, 2017 9:27 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 3.87 km
37 Morning Ride
22nd August, 2017 9:02 AM 22nd August, 2017 9:14 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 3.1 km
36 Recovery Ride: Below 160bpm =) [Chill Chill mango lepak lepak]
20th August, 2017 5:09 PM 20th August, 2017 6:11 PM 1 hrs 02 mins 11.15 km
35 3040 Base Training - NO Pain NO Gain
20th August, 2017 4:23 AM 20th August, 2017 10:18 AM 5 hrs 55 mins 103.3 km
34 Garmin Testing 4 5 6
20th August, 2017 4:20 AM 20th August, 2017 4:21 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.11 km
33 Morning Ride
20th August, 2017 4:16 AM 20th August, 2017 4:18 AM 0 hrs 01 mins 0.26 km
32 YTR 6am part 2
19th August, 2017 7:30 AM 19th August, 2017 9:34 AM 2 hrs 03 mins 51.26 km
31 YTR 6am part 1
19th August, 2017 7:08 AM 19th August, 2017 7:10 AM 0 hrs 01 mins 0 km
30 YTR 6am part 1 - Garmin issue
19th August, 2017 5:57 AM 19th August, 2017 7:17 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 39 km
29 Keep Calm n Ride On - Slow Recovery =)
18th August, 2017 9:52 AM 18th August, 2017 11:35 AM 1 hrs 43 mins 24.06 km
28 Recovery Ride - Hottttiee
16th August, 2017 10:39 AM 16th August, 2017 1:30 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 56.26 km
27 Tempo Ride - Northern Ride( Lights????)
15th August, 2017 1:25 PM 15th August, 2017 2:51 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 35.72 km
26 OMFG , i forget to lube my chain after washing... - Recovery Ride
14th August, 2017 3:03 PM 14th August, 2017 5:07 PM 2 hrs 03 mins 41.02 km
25 Just Whack Lorh - 3040 Ride
13th August, 2017 3:51 AM 13th August, 2017 8:47 AM 4 hrs 56 mins 91.11 km
24 HAPPY BIRTHDAY SINGAPORE - Impromtu Ride with Shijie And Haziq! Nice larr
9th August, 2017 2:40 PM 9th August, 2017 6:29 PM 3 hrs 48 mins 64.46 km
23 Evening Ride
8th August, 2017 6:02 PM 8th August, 2017 8:21 PM 2 hrs 18 mins 48.55 km
22 Recovery Ride =))
8th August, 2017 1:23 PM 8th August, 2017 2:56 PM 1 hrs 32 mins 35.04 km
21 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 4:17 AM 6th August, 2017 9:23 AM 5 hrs 05 mins 95.95 km
20 Rodalink Visit - New DuraAce chain and some tune ups ????
5th August, 2017 3:45 PM 5th August, 2017 4:24 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 5.87 km
19 YTR 6am - Bonk Ride
5th August, 2017 6:04 AM 5th August, 2017 11:21 AM 5 hrs 17 mins 111.48 km
18 YTR - 4am (Fast Game)
5th August, 2017 3:35 AM 5th August, 2017 5:55 AM 2 hrs 19 mins 67.35 km
17 Recovery Ride With Climbs - SLOW
2nd August, 2017 9:25 AM 2nd August, 2017 10:53 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 28 km
16 Afternoon Ride
30th July, 2017 3:12 PM 30th July, 2017 6:46 PM 3 hrs 34 mins 79.96 km
15 YTR 6AM - THKS to WU's 100plus ????
29th July, 2017 6:08 AM 29th July, 2017 9:21 AM 3 hrs 12 mins 68.66 km
14 YTR 4AM - Train To Pull????????
29th July, 2017 3:35 AM 29th July, 2017 6:01 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 68.42 km
13 Morning Ride
26th July, 2017 10:06 AM 26th July, 2017 11:03 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 21.49 km
12 Endurance Training - Old thomson road X 5
25th July, 2017 3:05 PM 25th July, 2017 6:45 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 83.66 km
11 3040 leisure ride - garmin siao... Missing 36km!!(manual add on)
23rd July, 2017 6:25 PM 23rd July, 2017 7:52 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 36 km
10 Recovery Ride -- Pcn based????
23rd July, 2017 6:03 PM 23rd July, 2017 7:20 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 16.65 km
9 3040 leisure ride
23rd July, 2017 5:54 AM 23rd July, 2017 11:25 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 101.66 km
8 Finally home sia...YTR+TWC
22nd July, 2017 8:49 AM 22nd July, 2017 9:05 AM 0 hrs 16 mins 6.12 km
7 TWC RIDE - HO YEA AVG SPEEd was high
22nd July, 2017 5:54 AM 22nd July, 2017 8:48 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 74.4 km
6 YTR - WHACK ah
22nd July, 2017 3:30 AM 22nd July, 2017 5:44 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 65.48 km
5 The sun is haunting me - Recovery Ride
19th July, 2017 11:29 AM 19th July, 2017 2:01 PM 2 hrs 32 mins 60.68 km
4 Base Training ( 10 Yishun HDB loop + 4 Semb park big loop climb)
18th July, 2017 4:47 PM 18th July, 2017 7:06 PM 2 hrs 19 mins 47.95 km
3 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 4:28 AM 16th July, 2017 10:45 AM 6 hrs 17 mins 112.63 km
2 Morning Ride
15th July, 2017 6:26 AM 15th July, 2017 7:48 AM 1 hrs 21 mins 34.31 km
1 Night Ride
15th July, 2017 3:37 AM 15th July, 2017 6:13 AM 2 hrs 36 mins 68.14 km
Total Distance: 2456.94 km Total Hours: 116 hrs 59 mins
4 Live Ads 30 Total Posted 26 Total Sold
$260
Negotiable
Views 1375
Available
Seller icon
22nd Jul 2018
$80
Views 379
Available
Seller icon
17th May 2018
$25
Firm
Views 222
Available
Seller icon
17th Oct 2017
$20
Firm
Views 752
Available
Seller icon
22nd Jul 2017

Chat TMJ