Kurenai_19's Profile

Singapore
Joined 18th Aug 2015
Positive 1 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Kurenai_19?

Give him kudos!

Steady!!!

slayerlee

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 105

Rode 1508.12 km

“ Hope to be able to get Elite for the next challenge. Congrats to all finish... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 119

Rode 1523.35 km

“ Keep up the good work ”
View

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 62

Rode 1538.62 km

“ Nice challenge! Keep up the good work!! ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 344

Rode 1068.37 km

“ Good challenge!! Please have more in 2018 ”
View

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 89

Rode 2132.64 km

“ Well done!!! Will definitely join again ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

5
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
38 OBike for part time job
5th November, 2017 1:38 PM 5th November, 2017 1:43 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.73 km
37 OBike to lunch
5th November, 2017 1:12 PM 5th November, 2017 1:26 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.96 km
36 Slow OBike ride home.
4th November, 2017 10:36 AM 4th November, 2017 10:58 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 3.16 km
35 OBike to breakfast
4th November, 2017 9:14 AM 4th November, 2017 9:26 AM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.75 km
34 Chill ride with #togo1117-27
2nd November, 2017 9:21 PM 2nd November, 2017 11:49 PM 2 hrs 28 mins 39.49 km
33 New kit day #togo1117-26
31st October, 2017 8:51 PM 31st October, 2017 11:47 PM 2 hrs 56 mins 55.49 km
32 OBike to dinner
29th October, 2017 6:31 PM 29th October, 2017 6:38 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.73 km
31 Work up late #togo1117-25
29th October, 2017 8:03 AM 29th October, 2017 10:16 AM 2 hrs 13 mins 29.77 km
30 Night Ride
27th October, 2017 9:11 PM 28th October, 2017 1:21 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 63.99 km
29 Another OBike to fetch Wife night
24th October, 2017 9:57 PM 24th October, 2017 10:11 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1.49 km
28 OBike to fetch Wife
23rd October, 2017 10:05 PM 23rd October, 2017 10:17 PM 0 hrs 11 mins 1.33 km
27 RideEatDrink RI #togo1117-23
22nd October, 2017 5:50 AM 22nd October, 2017 2:53 PM 9 hrs 02 mins 126.17 km
26 Accompany Audrey test wheels
21st October, 2017 4:45 PM 21st October, 2017 5:12 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 8.38 km
25 OBike before rain
21st October, 2017 10:59 AM 21st October, 2017 11:06 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.23 km
24 Morning Ride
18th October, 2017 5:16 AM 18th October, 2017 11:31 AM 6 hrs 15 mins 101.73 km
23 Monday aviation loop #togo1117-21
16th October, 2017 7:58 PM 16th October, 2017 11:37 PM 3 hrs 39 mins 57.76 km
22 Obiking
16th October, 2017 3:56 PM 16th October, 2017 4:02 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.8 km
21 OBike to tea break
16th October, 2017 3:05 PM 16th October, 2017 3:10 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.6 km
20 V3 Jersey soft launch ride #togo1117-20
14th October, 2017 8:53 PM 15th October, 2017 2:14 AM 5 hrs 21 mins 86.53 km
19 #Togo1117-19
12th October, 2017 4:52 PM 12th October, 2017 6:01 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 19.19 km
18 #togo1117-18
10th October, 2017 4:59 PM 10th October, 2017 7:24 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 41.65 km
17 Evening Ride
9th October, 2017 7:51 PM 9th October, 2017 11:23 PM 3 hrs 32 mins 44.28 km
16 #togo1117-16
9th October, 2017 3:58 PM 9th October, 2017 7:09 PM 3 hrs 11 mins 56.74 km
15 Evening Ride
5th October, 2017 8:38 PM 5th October, 2017 10:56 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 36.42 km
14 Short & easy recovery spin #togo1117-14
1st October, 2017 8:46 AM 1st October, 2017 9:31 AM 0 hrs 45 mins 12.61 km
13 Lunch Ride
30th September, 2017 11:31 AM 30th September, 2017 11:55 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 6.78 km
12 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 7:02 AM 30th September, 2017 11:02 AM 3 hrs 59 mins 119.43 km
11 Morning Ride
30th September, 2017 5:46 AM 30th September, 2017 6:00 AM 0 hrs 14 mins 5.34 km
10 Impromptu ride #togo1117-10
26th September, 2017 9:43 PM 27th September, 2017 1:52 AM 4 hrs 09 mins 69.67 km
9 Audax200 job done #togo1117-9
23rd September, 2017 4:32 AM 23rd September, 2017 3:54 PM 11 hrs 22 mins 206.49 km
8 Ride to Audax200 #togo1117-8
23rd September, 2017 3:17 AM 23rd September, 2017 4:01 AM 0 hrs 43 mins 15.35 km
7 Short ride before fetch Wife #togo1117-7
21st September, 2017 7:48 PM 21st September, 2017 9:30 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 40.19 km
6 Evening Ride
20th September, 2017 8:35 PM 21st September, 2017 12:27 AM 3 hrs 51 mins 67.51 km
5 The pain strike back #togo1117-5
17th September, 2017 11:11 AM 17th September, 2017 1:59 PM 2 hrs 48 mins 67.29 km
4 Shiok Shiok RT TMCR Loop #togo1117-4
11th September, 2017 8:51 PM 11th September, 2017 11:54 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 60.76 km
3 What a "wonderful" Sunday #togo1117-3
10th September, 2017 8:38 AM 10th September, 2017 9:16 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 14.05 km
2 ???????before fetch Wife #togo1117-2
9th September, 2017 8:31 PM 9th September, 2017 9:49 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 34.74 km
1 Garmin Jam #togo1117-1
9th September, 2017 12:25 AM 9th September, 2017 12:46 AM 0 hrs 21 mins 6.52 km
Total Distance: 1508.1 km Total Hours: 85 hrs 57 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
28 Nice Sunday ride with #togo817-22
3rd September, 2017 5:45 AM 3rd September, 2017 11:06 AM 5 hrs 21 mins 87.75 km
27 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 6:01 AM 1st September, 2017 12:42 PM 6 hrs 40 mins 105.99 km
26 Chill chill anyhow ride Monday #togo817-20
28th August, 2017 10:05 PM 29th August, 2017 12:24 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 43.33 km
25 First ride with MBG #togo817-19
27th August, 2017 6:14 AM 27th August, 2017 11:30 AM 5 hrs 15 mins 78.48 km
24 Test ride XR4
26th August, 2017 11:07 PM 27th August, 2017 12:13 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 10.3 km
23 Another Wild+Heart Ride #togo817-18
24th August, 2017 8:36 PM 24th August, 2017 11:50 PM 3 hrs 13 mins 57.48 km
22 Evening Ride
21st August, 2017 8:22 PM 21st August, 2017 11:07 PM 2 hrs 45 mins 43.11 km
21 Woke up late Sunday #togo817-16
20th August, 2017 7:57 AM 20th August, 2017 11:47 AM 3 hrs 50 mins 50.95 km
20 Solo after 5 days break #togo817-15
19th August, 2017 8:37 AM 19th August, 2017 10:32 AM 1 hrs 55 mins 50.7 km
19 Chill short ride #togo817-14
13th August, 2017 7:02 AM 13th August, 2017 9:01 AM 1 hrs 58 mins 39.67 km
18 Lunch Ride
12th August, 2017 12:58 PM 12th August, 2017 1:46 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 14.27 km
17 Lunch Ride
12th August, 2017 11:36 AM 12th August, 2017 12:35 PM 0 hrs 58 mins 17.83 km
16 Morning Ride
12th August, 2017 9:17 AM 12th August, 2017 10:32 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 20.72 km
15 Morning Ride
12th August, 2017 7:19 AM 12th August, 2017 8:28 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 19.76 km
14 Ride to Specialized Tryout #togo817-13/1
12th August, 2017 5:49 AM 12th August, 2017 6:52 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 19.32 km
13 Wild Hogs+Heart Bros=Wild Heart Ride #togo817-12
10th August, 2017 8:40 PM 11th August, 2017 12:33 AM 3 hrs 52 mins 68.16 km
12 Relax short climb RT #togo817-11
7th August, 2017 12:40 PM 7th August, 2017 3:52 PM 3 hrs 12 mins 35.3 km
11 Morning Ride
6th August, 2017 5:33 AM 6th August, 2017 12:57 PM 7 hrs 24 mins 115.76 km
10 Team Heart new team kit launch #togo817-9
3rd August, 2017 7:33 PM 4th August, 2017 12:38 AM 5 hrs 04 mins 75.97 km
9 Impromptu RT #togo817-8
31st July, 2017 10:59 PM 1st August, 2017 2:02 AM 3 hrs 03 mins 44.53 km
8 Sunday RI with #togo817-7
30th July, 2017 5:57 AM 30th July, 2017 12:01 PM 6 hrs 04 mins 112.84 km
7 Night Ride
27th July, 2017 10:13 PM 28th July, 2017 1:07 AM 2 hrs 53 mins 41.53 km
6 RT Tuesday #togo817-5
25th July, 2017 7:59 PM 26th July, 2017 12:38 AM 4 hrs 39 mins 68.78 km
5 Chill chill RI with #togo817-4
23rd July, 2017 5:44 AM 23rd July, 2017 2:17 PM 8 hrs 32 mins 118.83 km
4 Test bike after self servicing #togo817-3
22nd July, 2017 3:03 PM 22nd July, 2017 4:37 PM 1 hrs 33 mins 13.24 km
3 OBike to prata
22nd July, 2017 9:52 AM 22nd July, 2017 10:01 AM 0 hrs 08 mins 1.17 km
2 Night Ride
21st July, 2017 11:44 PM 22nd July, 2017 3:10 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 47.42 km
1 Strong Wind Day #togo817-1
16th July, 2017 5:28 AM 16th July, 2017 11:51 AM 6 hrs 22 mins 120.17 km
Total Distance: 1523.36 km Total Hours: 96 hrs 40 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
31 Last attempt for #togo517 Elite
18th June, 2017 3:20 PM 18th June, 2017 11:48 PM 8 hrs 28 mins 164.74 km
30 TMCR Loop #togo517 - Day 20
17th June, 2017 10:52 PM 18th June, 2017 4:47 AM 5 hrs 55 mins 102.55 km
29 OBike home
17th June, 2017 2:22 PM 17th June, 2017 2:28 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.94 km
28 OBike to Tampines Hub
17th June, 2017 1:48 PM 17th June, 2017 1:56 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.92 km
27 OBike Lunch Ride
17th June, 2017 11:50 AM 17th June, 2017 11:57 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.04 km
26 Nice 3/4 RI with JK & CK #togo517 - Day 19
16th June, 2017 9:50 PM 17th June, 2017 1:29 AM 3 hrs 39 mins 85.42 km
25 Special thanks to Delong,Guzzy & KGB for accompanying me #togo517 - Day 18
15th June, 2017 10:05 PM 16th June, 2017 1:35 AM 3 hrs 30 mins 56.42 km
24 Night Ride
14th June, 2017 10:27 PM 15th June, 2017 3:42 AM 5 hrs 15 mins 67.27 km
23 OBike-ing
9th June, 2017 12:28 AM 9th June, 2017 12:33 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.04 km
22 OBike to Coffeeshop
8th June, 2017 10:34 PM 8th June, 2017 10:39 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.85 km
21 Ah boy's conditioning ride 2 #togo517 - Day 16
7th June, 2017 9:40 PM 8th June, 2017 12:21 AM 2 hrs 41 mins 48.78 km
20 Ah boy's conditioning ride #togo517 - Day 15
6th June, 2017 9:13 PM 7th June, 2017 1:22 AM 4 hrs 08 mins 65.39 km
19 No legs recovery spin #togo517 - Day 14
5th June, 2017 10:15 PM 6th June, 2017 12:54 AM 2 hrs 38 mins 56.41 km
18 1 shit stop 3/4 RI with #togo517 - Day 13
4th June, 2017 4:42 AM 4th June, 2017 9:27 AM 4 hrs 44 mins 85.44 km
17 Nice morning ride with #togo517 - Day 12
3rd June, 2017 6:23 AM 3rd June, 2017 9:22 AM 2 hrs 59 mins 56.21 km
16 Anyhow ride to meet #togo517 - Day 11
1st June, 2017 8:33 PM 1st June, 2017 11:03 PM 2 hrs 29 mins 52.14 km
15 Evening Ride
29th May, 2017 8:38 PM 30th May, 2017 12:34 AM 3 hrs 55 mins 59.18 km
14 OBike #togo517 - Day 10
29th May, 2017 5:19 PM 29th May, 2017 5:24 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.81 km
13 OBike again to buy battery for my speed/cadence sensors
29th May, 2017 3:07 PM 29th May, 2017 3:11 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.62 km
12 Overshot HRI with #togo517 - Day 9
28th May, 2017 4:50 AM 28th May, 2017 9:08 AM 4 hrs 17 mins 85.67 km
11 Nice RI #togo517 - Day 8
27th May, 2017 6:58 AM 27th May, 2017 12:51 PM 5 hrs 53 mins 115 km
10 OBike part 2 #togo517 - Day 7
25th May, 2017 4:01 PM 25th May, 2017 4:06 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.03 km
9 OBike to Prata #togo517 - Day 7
25th May, 2017 3:03 PM 25th May, 2017 3:08 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.94 km
8 Chill ride #togo517 - Day 6
22nd May, 2017 8:57 PM 23rd May, 2017 1:12 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 57.04 km
7 Solo RI #togo517 - Day 5
20th May, 2017 6:33 AM 20th May, 2017 12:36 PM 6 hrs 03 mins 117.37 km
6 OBike #togo517 - Day 4
18th May, 2017 4:28 PM 18th May, 2017 4:41 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 2.62 km
5 OBike test ride #togo517 - Day 4
18th May, 2017 3:25 PM 18th May, 2017 3:29 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.68 km
4 Recovery ride #togo517 - Day 3
16th May, 2017 9:11 PM 17th May, 2017 12:48 AM 3 hrs 37 mins 59 km
3 Morning Ride
14th May, 2017 8:57 AM 14th May, 2017 2:58 PM 6 hrs 01 mins 110 km
2 Ride to ferry terminal #togo517 - Day 2
14th May, 2017 4:42 AM 14th May, 2017 6:10 AM 1 hrs 28 mins 19.84 km
1 First ride after Melbourne #togo517 - Day 1
13th May, 2017 5:14 AM 13th May, 2017 10:20 AM 5 hrs 05 mins 63.24 km
Total Distance: 1538.6 km Total Hours: 88 hrs 42 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Kurenai_19

Kurenai_19 is not following anyone yet...

Chat Kurenai_19