jhyun's Profile

Joined 26th Nov 2014
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to jhyun?

Give him kudos!

TOGOECO Badge Elite Finisher

26 Oct - 17 Nov

Completed

Rank: 10

Rode 814.34 km

“ 3rd challenge of the year. Difficult towards the end due to higher frequenc... ” Read More

TOGONDC Badge Elite Finisher Super Elite Finisher

03 Aug - 18 Aug

Completed

Rank: 11

Rode 782.08 km

TOGOWBD Badge Elite Finisher

18 May - 31 May

Completed

Rank: 39

Rode 432.78 km

“ Missed out on the previous challenges, so made it a point to take part agai... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

1
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

20
"Regular Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

2
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
30 ?? Morning Ride
17th November, 2019 5:51 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 2 hrs 30 mins 17th November, 2019 8:22 AM 36.85 km
29 ?? Morning Ride
16th November, 2019 5:02 AM 3 hrs 04 mins 5 hrs 04 mins 16th November, 2019 10:06 AM 80.57 km
28 ? Evening Ride
15th November, 2019 6:06 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 0 hrs 51 mins 15th November, 2019 6:57 PM 13.82 km
27 ? Morning Ride
15th November, 2019 7:41 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 15th November, 2019 8:16 AM 10.69 km
26 ? Evening Ride
14th November, 2019 6:11 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 14th November, 2019 6:51 PM 10.77 km
25 ? Morning Ride
14th November, 2019 7:45 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 0 hrs 38 mins 14th November, 2019 8:24 AM 10.66 km
24 ? Thunder, Wind, Just Ended Before The Rain
13th November, 2019 6:04 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 13th November, 2019 6:42 PM 10.75 km
23 ? Morning Ride
13th November, 2019 7:26 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 0 hrs 44 mins 13th November, 2019 8:10 AM 11.86 km
22 ? Evening Ride
12th November, 2019 6:08 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 0 hrs 44 mins 12th November, 2019 6:53 PM 10.77 km
21 ? Morning Ride
12th November, 2019 7:36 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 12th November, 2019 8:12 AM 10.6 km
20 ? Evening Ride
11th November, 2019 6:20 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 0 hrs 45 mins 11th November, 2019 7:05 PM 11.03 km
19 ? B2W with Salonpas Buff
11th November, 2019 7:32 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 0 hrs 40 mins 11th November, 2019 8:12 AM 10.68 km
18 ?? DR Sunday Earn Your Breakfast Ride.
10th November, 2019 5:51 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 2 hrs 10 mins 10th November, 2019 8:02 AM 36.86 km
17 ?? Morning Ride
9th November, 2019 5:19 AM 4 hrs 57 mins 4 hrs 57 mins 9th November, 2019 10:16 AM 100.61 km
16 ? Evening Ride
6th November, 2019 6:02 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 0 hrs 40 mins 6th November, 2019 6:43 PM 10.96 km
15 ? Morning Ride
6th November, 2019 7:37 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 6th November, 2019 8:16 AM 10.8 km
14 ? Evening Ride
5th November, 2019 6:21 PM 0 hrs 51 mins 0 hrs 51 mins 5th November, 2019 7:12 PM 12.24 km
13 ? Morning Ride
5th November, 2019 7:37 AM 0 hrs 42 mins 0 hrs 42 mins 5th November, 2019 8:19 AM 11.92 km
12 ? Evening Ride
4th November, 2019 6:03 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 0 hrs 41 mins 4th November, 2019 6:45 PM 10.78 km
11 ?Brutal Spinning B2W
4th November, 2019 7:30 AM 0 hrs 44 mins 0 hrs 44 mins 4th November, 2019 8:14 AM 10.42 km
10 ?? ????2019
3rd November, 2019 4:41 AM 5 hrs 52 mins 6 hrs 52 mins 3rd November, 2019 11:33 AM 135.96 km
9 ?? Morning Ride
2nd November, 2019 4:54 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 3 hrs 05 mins 2nd November, 2019 7:59 AM 43.08 km
8 ? Chill B2H
31st October, 2019 6:05 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 0 hrs 38 mins 31st October, 2019 6:44 PM 11.06 km
7 ? The Daily Grind
31st October, 2019 7:25 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 0 hrs 36 mins 31st October, 2019 8:01 AM 10.64 km
6 ? Evening Ride
30th October, 2019 6:14 PM 0 hrs 42 mins 0 hrs 42 mins 30th October, 2019 6:56 PM 11.03 km
5 ? Morning Ride
30th October, 2019 7:38 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 30th October, 2019 8:18 AM 10.71 km
4 ? Evening Ride
29th October, 2019 6:09 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 29th October, 2019 6:49 PM 10.75 km
3 ? Morning Ride
29th October, 2019 7:38 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 29th October, 2019 8:16 AM 10.97 km
2 ?? Morning Ride
27th October, 2019 6:22 AM 1 hrs 37 mins 1 hrs 37 mins 27th October, 2019 8:00 AM 35.27 km
1 ?? Discounted Modified Killer Loop
26th October, 2019 5:08 AM 3 hrs 56 mins 3 hrs 56 mins 26th October, 2019 9:04 AM 101.24 km
Total Distance: 814.35 km Total Hours: 45 hrs 7 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
26 ?I Can Do This All Day
18th August, 2019 2:23 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 2 hrs 07 mins 18th August, 2019 4:30 PM 44.24 km
25 ??Morning DR Ride
18th August, 2019 5:55 AM 1 hrs 30 mins 2 hrs 30 mins 18th August, 2019 8:25 AM 44.06 km
24 ?Pre-dinner burn
17th August, 2019 6:20 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 1 hrs 48 mins 17th August, 2019 8:09 PM 31.2 km
23 ?Super tired B2H
16th August, 2019 6:10 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 16th August, 2019 6:47 PM 10.55 km
22 ??Morning Rendezvous With Alice.
16th August, 2019 6:45 AM 1 hrs 17 mins 1 hrs 17 mins 16th August, 2019 8:02 AM 19.37 km
21 ?Evening Chill B2H
15th August, 2019 6:15 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 1 hrs 17 mins 15th August, 2019 7:32 PM 15.14 km
20 ??Morning Call B2W
15th August, 2019 6:32 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 15th August, 2019 7:07 AM 9.92 km
19 ?Evening Extra Laps B2H
14th August, 2019 6:04 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 1 hrs 08 mins 14th August, 2019 7:13 PM 20.05 km
18 ??Morning Extra Lap
14th August, 2019 6:57 AM 0 hrs 56 mins 0 hrs 56 mins 14th August, 2019 7:53 AM 18.24 km
17 ?Slightly Different Evening Ride
13th August, 2019 6:12 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 0 hrs 36 mins 13th August, 2019 6:48 PM 10.25 km
16 ?Morning Easy x Easy Recovery
13th August, 2019 7:28 AM 0 hrs 50 mins 0 hrs 50 mins 13th August, 2019 8:19 AM 12.12 km
15 ??Morning Solo RI
12th August, 2019 4:59 AM 4 hrs 33 mins 5 hrs 33 mins 12th August, 2019 10:33 AM 116.16 km
14 ??Morning Recovery Ride
11th August, 2019 5:50 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 2 hrs 26 mins 11th August, 2019 8:16 AM 37.04 km
13 ??Morning Solo Exploration/Recovery Spin
10th August, 2019 6:23 AM 2 hrs 51 mins 2 hrs 51 mins 10th August, 2019 9:14 AM 37.47 km
12 ??Morning Anyhow Ride - #TogoNDC 12
9th August, 2019 4:56 AM 3 hrs 19 mins 5 hrs 19 mins 9th August, 2019 10:16 AM 84.62 km
11 ?Afternoon Ride - #TogoNDC 11
8th August, 2019 5:52 PM 0 hrs 33 mins 0 hrs 33 mins 8th August, 2019 6:25 PM 10.3 km
10 ?Morning Ride - #TogoNDC 10
8th August, 2019 7:30 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 8th August, 2019 8:04 AM 10.09 km
9 ?Evening Ride - #TogoNDC 09
7th August, 2019 6:15 PM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 7th August, 2019 6:49 PM 10.27 km
8 ?Morning Ride - #TogoNDC 08
7th August, 2019 7:30 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 7th August, 2019 8:05 AM 10.24 km
7 ?Evening Ride - #TogoNDC 07
6th August, 2019 6:15 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 1 hrs 13 mins 6th August, 2019 7:28 PM 14.46 km
6 ?Morning Ride - #TogoNDC 06
6th August, 2019 7:41 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 6th August, 2019 8:16 AM 10.05 km
5 ?Evening Ride - &#TogoNDC 05
5th August, 2019 6:11 PM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 5th August, 2019 6:48 PM 10.25 km
4 ?#TOGONDC 04
5th August, 2019 7:46 AM 0 hrs 41 mins 0 hrs 41 mins 5th August, 2019 8:27 AM 10.2 km
3 ??RIBA 2019 - #TogoNDC 03
4th August, 2019 6:48 AM 6 hrs 56 mins 9 hrs 56 mins 4th August, 2019 4:45 PM 133.71 km
2 ?Afternoon Heat Training #TogoNDC 02
3rd August, 2019 3:33 PM 1 hrs 50 mins 1 hrs 50 mins 3rd August, 2019 5:23 PM 25.4 km
1 ?Rode to Giant Demo Day #TogoNDC 01
3rd August, 2019 12:14 PM 1 hrs 43 mins 2 hrs 43 mins 3rd August, 2019 2:57 PM 26.7 km
Total Distance: 782.1 km Total Hours: 49 hrs 47 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time Moving Time Elapsed Time End Time Distance
20 B2H
30th May, 2019 6:30 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 0 hrs 39 mins 30th May, 2019 7:10 PM 10.45 km
19 B2W
30th May, 2019 7:34 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 30th May, 2019 8:09 AM 9.98 km
18 Escaping from the rain
29th May, 2019 6:28 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 0 hrs 43 mins 29th May, 2019 7:11 PM 10.18 km
17 Morning B2W
29th May, 2019 7:33 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 29th May, 2019 8:08 AM 9.98 km
16 Recovery Spin
28th May, 2019 6:22 PM 0 hrs 43 mins 0 hrs 43 mins 28th May, 2019 7:06 PM 10.72 km
15 Easy Morning Recovery Spin
28th May, 2019 7:40 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 28th May, 2019 8:18 AM 9.93 km
14 Easy ride home
27th May, 2019 6:20 PM 0 hrs 40 mins 0 hrs 40 mins 27th May, 2019 7:00 PM 10.45 km
13 #TogoWBD #Bonus Miles
27th May, 2019 7:41 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 0 hrs 34 mins 27th May, 2019 8:16 AM 9.98 km
12 #TogoWBD Ride #11 Completion
26th May, 2019 5:27 AM 2 hrs 08 mins 3 hrs 08 mins 26th May, 2019 8:35 AM 55.28 km
11 #TogoWBD Ride #10
25th May, 2019 4:59 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 4 hrs 10 mins 25th May, 2019 9:09 AM 76.06 km
10 #TogoWBD Ride #9
24th May, 2019 6:28 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 1 hrs 12 mins 24th May, 2019 7:40 PM 15.25 km
9 #TogoWBD Ride #8 - 2/3 achieved!
24th May, 2019 7:45 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 0 hrs 35 mins 24th May, 2019 8:21 AM 9.98 km
8 #TogoWBD Ride #7
23rd May, 2019 6:18 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 1 hrs 10 mins 23rd May, 2019 7:28 PM 14.05 km
7 #TogoWBD Ride #6 Rain Man
23rd May, 2019 7:33 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 0 hrs 30 mins 23rd May, 2019 8:03 AM 10.05 km
6 #TogoWBD Ride #5
22nd May, 2019 6:13 PM 1 hrs 53 mins 1 hrs 53 mins 22nd May, 2019 8:06 PM 19.23 km
5 #TogoWBD Ride #5
22nd May, 2019 7:32 AM 0 hrs 37 mins 0 hrs 37 mins 22nd May, 2019 8:10 AM 9.99 km
4 #TogoWBD Ride #4
21st May, 2019 6:14 PM 0 hrs 05 mins 2 hrs 05 mins 21st May, 2019 8:19 PM 14.45 km
3 #TogoWBD Ride #3
21st May, 2019 7:39 AM 0 hrs 33 mins 0 hrs 33 mins 21st May, 2019 8:12 AM 10.02 km
2 #TogoWBD Ride #2 "The Chase"
20th May, 2019 5:41 AM 1 hrs 24 mins 2 hrs 24 mins 20th May, 2019 8:05 AM 50.13 km
1 #TogoWBD Ride #1
19th May, 2019 4:41 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 3 hrs 10 mins 19th May, 2019 7:51 AM 66.64 km
Total Distance: 432.8 km Total Hours: 27 hrs 19 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow jhyun

Chat jhyun