shyamsundar2007's Profile

Singapore
Joined 9th Nov 2013
Positive 0 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to shyamsundar2007?

Give him kudos!

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 499

Rode 519.37 km

“ Togo517 was a lot of fun! :) ”
View

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 434

Rode 1051.05 km

“ Was a wonderful experience to be a part of #togo1050 ”
View

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
28 Solo training 3x Seletar loop
15th June, 2017 8:12 PM 15th June, 2017 9:54 PM 1 hrs 42 mins 44.53 km
27 Fahrt am Nachmittag
13th June, 2017 5:39 PM 13th June, 2017 6:08 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 9.98 km
26 Radfahrt am Morgen
13th June, 2017 7:44 AM 13th June, 2017 8:11 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 9.76 km
25 Fahrt am Nachmittag
12th June, 2017 5:38 PM 12th June, 2017 6:07 PM 0 hrs 28 mins 9.95 km
24 Radfahrt am Morgen
12th June, 2017 7:43 AM 12th June, 2017 8:10 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 9.43 km
23 Morning chill
11th June, 2017 9:16 AM 11th June, 2017 11:34 AM 2 hrs 18 mins 54.48 km
22 Fahrt am Abend
9th June, 2017 8:41 PM 9th June, 2017 9:03 PM 0 hrs 21 mins 5.99 km
21 Solo training 2X mini Seletar
9th June, 2017 7:58 PM 9th June, 2017 8:39 PM 0 hrs 41 mins 20.13 km
20 Fahrt am Abend
9th June, 2017 7:40 PM 9th June, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 17 mins 6.12 km
19 Fahrt am Nachmittag
8th June, 2017 5:40 PM 8th June, 2017 6:08 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 9.91 km
18 Radfahrt am Morgen
8th June, 2017 7:42 AM 8th June, 2017 8:08 AM 0 hrs 26 mins 9.79 km
17 Fahrt am Nachmittag
7th June, 2017 5:38 PM 7th June, 2017 6:09 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 9.78 km
16 Radfahrt am Morgen
7th June, 2017 7:42 AM 7th June, 2017 8:10 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 9.78 km
15 Forgot to log the whole ride ????
30th May, 2017 8:19 PM 30th May, 2017 9:57 PM 1 hrs 37 mins 18.83 km
14 Radfahrt am Morgen
28th May, 2017 7:34 AM 28th May, 2017 8:28 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 17 km
13 First ride with 30Forty :)
28th May, 2017 4:55 AM 28th May, 2017 6:00 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 22.04 km
12 Fahrt am Nachmittag
26th May, 2017 5:11 PM 26th May, 2017 5:42 PM 0 hrs 30 mins 10.35 km
11 Radfahrt am Morgen
26th May, 2017 7:45 AM 26th May, 2017 8:11 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 9.84 km
10 Fahrt am Nachmittag
24th May, 2017 5:43 PM 24th May, 2017 6:13 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 10.02 km
9 Radfahrt am Morgen
24th May, 2017 7:41 AM 24th May, 2017 8:08 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 9.41 km
8 Fahrt am Abend
23rd May, 2017 8:57 PM 23rd May, 2017 9:24 PM 0 hrs 27 mins 10.23 km
7 Quick tune up!
23rd May, 2017 5:41 PM 23rd May, 2017 6:35 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 10.58 km
6 Radfahrt am Morgen
23rd May, 2017 8:00 AM 23rd May, 2017 8:30 AM 0 hrs 30 mins 9.77 km
5 Radfahrt am Morgen
21st May, 2017 7:52 AM 21st May, 2017 12:10 PM 4 hrs 18 mins 72.29 km
4 Fahrt am Nachmittag
19th May, 2017 5:54 PM 19th May, 2017 7:05 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 30.91 km
3 Fahrt am Nachmittag
16th May, 2017 5:39 PM 16th May, 2017 6:23 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 12.52 km
2 Radfahrt am Morgen
16th May, 2017 7:45 AM 16th May, 2017 8:10 AM 0 hrs 25 mins 9.79 km
1 Radfahrt am Morgen
14th May, 2017 8:49 AM 14th May, 2017 1:59 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 56.18 km
Total Distance: 519.39 km Total Hours: 28 hrs 4 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow shyamsundar2007

shyamsundar2007 is not following anyone yet...

Chat shyamsundar2007