uncletamiya's Profile

Singapore
Joined 26th Sep 2013
Positive 2 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to uncletamiya?

Give him kudos!

Well done Allan! your achievement of 1200 km is super good. Fantastic and I respect your endurance and perseverance. Really good indeed.

jsckoo2016

Well gone!!! Amazing

tariq alsagoff

TOGO1117 Badge

09 Sep - 05 Nov

Completed

Rank: 1

Rode 10178.05 km

“ Togo 1117, I have enjoyed cycling with my cycling buddies, cycling friends... ” Read More

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 1

Rode 9345.15 km

“ Togo817 challenge, it's full of fun and enjoyments riding with cycling bud... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 1

Rode 5778.52 km

“ Togo517 is my 3rd time challenge and it is great experience that I able to ... ” Read More

TOGO1050 Badge

10 Sep - 13 Nov

Completed

Rank: 1

Rode 13168.92 km

“ This Togo1050 challenge has pushed me almost to my limits... Especially the... ” Read More

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 1

Rode 7714.63 km

“ TOGO920 challenge... is my first time joining this challenge. Feeling wond... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

0
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

0
"Bike-less"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
60 Epic Distance Training ride...555 :)
1st November, 2017 4:48 PM 5th November, 2017 11:53 PM 103 hrs 05 mins 1174.72 km
59 Final countdown relax ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
31st October, 2017 6:41 PM 1st November, 2017 7:21 AM 12 hrs 39 mins 259.55 km
58 Short Afternoon Ride
31st October, 2017 5:24 PM 31st October, 2017 5:38 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 1.71 km
57 Short Morning Ride
31st October, 2017 10:30 AM 31st October, 2017 10:42 AM 0 hrs 11 mins 1.58 km
56 Relaxing Recovery Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
30th October, 2017 6:03 PM 31st October, 2017 2:09 AM 8 hrs 06 mins 157.05 km
55 Nice and Easy Endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and join cycling friends to car free day :)
28th October, 2017 8:00 PM 29th October, 2017 2:58 PM 18 hrs 57 mins 300.35 km
54 Super cooling evening ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
27th October, 2017 7:17 PM 28th October, 2017 6:57 AM 11 hrs 40 mins 246.69 km
53 Short lunch ride to run some errands
27th October, 2017 12:39 PM 27th October, 2017 2:04 PM 1 hrs 25 mins 5.13 km
52 Nice cooling relaxing ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
25th October, 2017 7:14 PM 26th October, 2017 6:09 AM 10 hrs 55 mins 210.02 km
51 Happy Happy Recovery Ride plus Endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
24th October, 2017 5:58 PM 25th October, 2017 5:30 AM 11 hrs 31 mins 249.47 km
50 Happy Relax Endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
23rd October, 2017 5:42 PM 24th October, 2017 5:03 AM 11 hrs 20 mins 241.1 km
49 Evening Recovery Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
21st October, 2017 6:55 PM 22nd October, 2017 5:49 AM 10 hrs 54 mins 189.44 km
48 Evening Ride
20th October, 2017 6:39 PM 21st October, 2017 7:37 AM 12 hrs 58 mins 258.95 km
47 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road ;)
19th October, 2017 6:21 PM 20th October, 2017 5:30 AM 11 hrs 09 mins 217.53 km
46 Short Afternoon Ride
19th October, 2017 3:04 PM 19th October, 2017 4:05 PM 1 hrs 00 mins 3.04 km
45 Happy Deepavali Evening Recovery Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
18th October, 2017 8:19 PM 19th October, 2017 5:08 AM 8 hrs 49 mins 176.2 km
44 Evening Endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
17th October, 2017 6:25 PM 18th October, 2017 6:03 AM 11 hrs 38 mins 249.79 km
43 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
16th October, 2017 5:44 PM 17th October, 2017 5:05 AM 11 hrs 21 mins 248.06 km
42 Lunch Ride
16th October, 2017 12:19 PM 16th October, 2017 1:14 PM 0 hrs 54 mins 3.11 km
41 Easy and Relax Endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
14th October, 2017 5:54 PM 15th October, 2017 6:35 AM 12 hrs 40 mins 248.06 km
40 Easy Relax ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
13th October, 2017 5:42 PM 14th October, 2017 6:30 AM 12 hrs 47 mins 243.56 km
39 Short Noon ride to run some errands :)
13th October, 2017 1:30 PM 13th October, 2017 3:27 PM 1 hrs 57 mins 10.04 km
38 Short Happy Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
12th October, 2017 5:37 PM 12th October, 2017 10:21 PM 4 hrs 44 mins 59.42 km
37 Happy and Fearless Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
11th October, 2017 8:16 PM 12th October, 2017 5:29 AM 9 hrs 13 mins 201.46 km
36 Short lunch ride to run some errands
11th October, 2017 1:28 PM 11th October, 2017 2:41 PM 1 hrs 13 mins 3.01 km
35 Late evening ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
10th October, 2017 9:21 PM 11th October, 2017 6:19 AM 8 hrs 58 mins 123.79 km
34 Ride and ride and rain ride
9th October, 2017 9:52 AM 10th October, 2017 1:14 AM 15 hrs 22 mins 204.02 km
33 Endurance ride at TMCR and meet up with cycling buddies to Kranji
7th October, 2017 7:52 PM 8th October, 2017 12:01 PM 16 hrs 08 mins 287.15 km
32 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
5th October, 2017 6:29 PM 6th October, 2017 3:06 AM 8 hrs 36 mins 165.57 km
31 Short Noon ride to run some errands
5th October, 2017 11:44 AM 5th October, 2017 2:18 PM 2 hrs 34 mins 14.13 km
30 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
4th October, 2017 8:07 PM 5th October, 2017 3:30 AM 7 hrs 22 mins 157.08 km
29 Noon ride to run some errands
4th October, 2017 12:16 PM 4th October, 2017 2:41 PM 2 hrs 25 mins 11.24 km
28 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
2nd October, 2017 5:22 PM 3rd October, 2017 3:33 AM 10 hrs 11 mins 213.51 km
27 Epic Malacca Trial Ride Day 1
30th September, 2017 4:47 AM 30th September, 2017 6:31 PM 13 hrs 43 mins 232.7 km
26 Evening Ride
29th September, 2017 7:56 PM 29th September, 2017 11:08 PM 3 hrs 12 mins 66.05 km
25 Cooling Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
28th September, 2017 6:50 PM 29th September, 2017 4:53 AM 10 hrs 02 mins 205.93 km
24 Nice cooling evening recovery ride
27th September, 2017 7:39 PM 28th September, 2017 1:57 AM 6 hrs 17 mins 113.77 km
23 Late Morning Ride
27th September, 2017 10:38 AM 27th September, 2017 2:47 PM 4 hrs 09 mins 44.63 km
22 Keep on pedaling
26th September, 2017 9:46 AM 27th September, 2017 3:09 AM 17 hrs 23 mins 263.87 km
21 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
25th September, 2017 5:43 PM 26th September, 2017 6:02 AM 12 hrs 19 mins 256.83 km
20 Short Noon ride to run some errands
25th September, 2017 1:03 PM 25th September, 2017 2:22 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 5.79 km
19 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
24th September, 2017 6:43 PM 25th September, 2017 4:47 AM 10 hrs 03 mins 201.26 km
18 Evening Ride
23rd September, 2017 6:00 PM 24th September, 2017 2:42 AM 8 hrs 41 mins 125.41 km
17 Evening Ride
22nd September, 2017 9:08 PM 23rd September, 2017 6:25 AM 9 hrs 17 mins 182.06 km
16 Keep on pedaling
21st September, 2017 8:28 AM 22nd September, 2017 4:26 AM 19 hrs 58 mins 331.02 km
15 Evening Ride
20th September, 2017 7:21 PM 21st September, 2017 1:00 AM 5 hrs 39 mins 91.93 km
14 Short Noon Ride
20th September, 2017 1:34 PM 20th September, 2017 2:25 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 13.33 km
13 Cooling Evening Ride
19th September, 2017 5:43 PM 20th September, 2017 5:04 AM 11 hrs 21 mins 202.84 km
12 Short Noon ride
18th September, 2017 12:25 PM 18th September, 2017 3:27 PM 3 hrs 01 mins 7.54 km
11 Early morning ride and heat endurance training ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
17th September, 2017 4:03 AM 17th September, 2017 2:30 PM 10 hrs 26 mins 179.77 km
10 Nice cooling evening ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
15th September, 2017 5:11 PM 16th September, 2017 4:38 AM 11 hrs 26 mins 233.28 km
9 Short lunch time ride to run some errands
15th September, 2017 1:13 PM 15th September, 2017 3:12 PM 1 hrs 59 mins 6.94 km
8 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road with NKC - Stanislaus Wee for first two loop :)
14th September, 2017 5:09 PM 15th September, 2017 3:51 AM 10 hrs 41 mins 220.91 km
7 Short Noon ride to run some errands
14th September, 2017 12:39 PM 14th September, 2017 1:51 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 5.05 km
6 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
13th September, 2017 5:34 PM 14th September, 2017 5:14 AM 11 hrs 39 mins 241.05 km
5 Short ride to run sone errands
13th September, 2017 12:27 PM 13th September, 2017 2:29 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 5.81 km
4 Late Afternoon Recovery Ride
12th September, 2017 4:42 PM 13th September, 2017 4:51 AM 12 hrs 09 mins 255.01 km
3 Nice cooking ride :)
11th September, 2017 10:59 AM 12th September, 2017 4:04 AM 17 hrs 05 mins 310.88 km
2 Late evening ride to TMCR and join PCK buddies to Kranji :)
9th September, 2017 11:22 PM 10th September, 2017 11:30 AM 12 hrs 08 mins 220.03 km
1 Early morning relax ride ? with buddies
9th September, 2017 12:02 AM 9th September, 2017 1:35 AM 1 hrs 33 mins 18.86 km
Total Distance: 10178.08 km Total Hours: 602 hrs 28 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
66 Epic distance training ride... 555 :)
31st August, 2017 5:04 PM 3rd September, 2017 11:48 PM 78 hrs 44 mins 1208.89 km
65 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and Seletar
30th August, 2017 5:11 PM 31st August, 2017 3:47 AM 10 hrs 35 mins 195.78 km
64 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
29th August, 2017 4:56 PM 30th August, 2017 3:46 AM 10 hrs 50 mins 183 km
63 Morning Ride
29th August, 2017 8:28 AM 29th August, 2017 11:53 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 31.32 km
62 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
28th August, 2017 5:03 PM 29th August, 2017 12:18 AM 7 hrs 14 mins 152.61 km
61 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
27th August, 2017 4:15 PM 28th August, 2017 12:32 AM 8 hrs 17 mins 171.63 km
60 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and join PCK buddies for HRI Ride ;)
25th August, 2017 4:45 PM 26th August, 2017 2:15 AM 9 hrs 29 mins 186.59 km
59 Morning Ride
25th August, 2017 8:27 AM 25th August, 2017 10:02 AM 1 hrs 35 mins 30.03 km
58 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
24th August, 2017 4:47 PM 25th August, 2017 12:15 AM 7 hrs 27 mins 151.06 km
57 Morning Ride
24th August, 2017 8:26 AM 24th August, 2017 1:20 PM 4 hrs 53 mins 54.2 km
56 Steady Relax Ride
23rd August, 2017 8:31 AM 24th August, 2017 1:07 AM 16 hrs 36 mins 213.42 km
55 Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
22nd August, 2017 3:39 PM 22nd August, 2017 9:51 PM 6 hrs 12 mins 113.22 km
54 Evening Ride
21st August, 2017 8:30 PM 22nd August, 2017 3:32 AM 7 hrs 01 mins 153.33 km
53 Evening Ride
20th August, 2017 6:27 PM 21st August, 2017 2:56 AM 8 hrs 29 mins 146.98 km
52 Steady Relax Ride :)
19th August, 2017 10:42 AM 20th August, 2017 5:57 AM 19 hrs 15 mins 329.22 km
51 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
18th August, 2017 5:29 PM 19th August, 2017 12:16 AM 6 hrs 46 mins 97.52 km
50 Late Morning Ride
18th August, 2017 10:40 AM 18th August, 2017 2:04 PM 3 hrs 24 mins 42.81 km
49 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
16th August, 2017 6:00 PM 17th August, 2017 3:55 AM 9 hrs 55 mins 197.82 km
48 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
15th August, 2017 6:13 PM 16th August, 2017 2:25 AM 8 hrs 12 mins 172.79 km
47 Cameron Highlands Cycling Day 2... Down and Up Ride :)
13th August, 2017 11:02 AM 13th August, 2017 4:14 PM 5 hrs 12 mins 94.01 km
46 Cameron Highlands Cycling trip part 3
13th August, 2017 8:28 AM 13th August, 2017 10:23 AM 1 hrs 54 mins 45.44 km
45 Cameron Highlands Cycling 111
13th August, 2017 7:23 AM 13th August, 2017 8:29 AM 1 hrs 06 mins 38.24 km
44 Cameron Highlands Cycling part 2
13th August, 2017 6:33 AM 13th August, 2017 7:12 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 14 km
43 Cameron Highlands Cycling Day 1... Part 1
12th August, 2017 8:37 AM 12th August, 2017 12:24 PM 3 hrs 46 mins 56.51 km
42 Short Noon ride
11th August, 2017 12:09 PM 11th August, 2017 1:25 PM 1 hrs 16 mins 14.28 km
41 Evening Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road
10th August, 2017 7:07 PM 11th August, 2017 5:48 AM 10 hrs 40 mins 207.53 km
40 Evening Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road
9th August, 2017 8:40 PM 10th August, 2017 2:23 AM 5 hrs 43 mins 114.81 km
39 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
8th August, 2017 5:50 PM 9th August, 2017 3:57 AM 10 hrs 07 mins 161.12 km
38 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road ;)
7th August, 2017 5:11 PM 8th August, 2017 1:37 AM 8 hrs 25 mins 172.39 km
37 Short Noon ride to run some errands
7th August, 2017 1:05 PM 7th August, 2017 1:58 PM 0 hrs 52 mins 5.87 km
36 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
6th August, 2017 5:09 PM 7th August, 2017 12:52 AM 7 hrs 42 mins 148.45 km
35 PCK Sunday Morning Ride to Seletar with buddies :)
6th August, 2017 6:12 AM 6th August, 2017 10:52 AM 4 hrs 39 mins 74.88 km
34 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
5th August, 2017 6:56 PM 6th August, 2017 1:15 AM 6 hrs 19 mins 119.15 km
33 Evening Ride and with new cycling friends
4th August, 2017 7:12 PM 5th August, 2017 1:53 AM 6 hrs 41 mins 100.12 km
32 Training ride
4th August, 2017 6:16 AM 4th August, 2017 9:29 AM 3 hrs 13 mins 77.61 km
31 Training ride
3rd August, 2017 9:06 PM 3rd August, 2017 10:47 PM 1 hrs 41 mins 35.63 km
30 Evening Ride :)
1st August, 2017 7:26 PM 2nd August, 2017 2:44 AM 7 hrs 17 mins 112.26 km
29 Short Afternoon Ride :)
1st August, 2017 4:18 PM 1st August, 2017 6:13 PM 1 hrs 54 mins 14.11 km
28 Early morning relax ride :)
1st August, 2017 2:11 AM 1st August, 2017 5:06 AM 2 hrs 54 mins 60.71 km
27 Relax relax ride ?
31st July, 2017 5:34 PM 1st August, 2017 1:54 AM 8 hrs 19 mins 155.37 km
26 Hot afternoon Ride
31st July, 2017 1:51 PM 31st July, 2017 2:52 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 16.5 km
25 Early Evening Exploring ride :)
30th July, 2017 6:52 PM 31st July, 2017 4:09 AM 9 hrs 16 mins 149.32 km
24 Relax Recovery Ride ;)
29th July, 2017 6:43 PM 30th July, 2017 7:29 AM 12 hrs 45 mins 230.64 km
23 Ride and Eat and Ride :)
28th July, 2017 8:28 AM 29th July, 2017 4:48 AM 20 hrs 19 mins 303.65 km
22 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
27th July, 2017 7:29 PM 28th July, 2017 3:43 AM 8 hrs 14 mins 155.6 km
21 Short Noon ride
27th July, 2017 12:01 PM 27th July, 2017 2:48 PM 2 hrs 46 mins 13.35 km
20 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
27th July, 2017 8:20 AM 27th July, 2017 10:05 AM 1 hrs 44 mins 5.26 km
19 Ride and ride and ride :)
26th July, 2017 8:27 AM 27th July, 2017 4:05 AM 19 hrs 38 mins 301.3 km
18 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
25th July, 2017 7:28 PM 26th July, 2017 1:57 AM 6 hrs 28 mins 112.37 km
17 Hot afternoon Ride ;)
25th July, 2017 12:17 PM 25th July, 2017 3:08 PM 2 hrs 50 mins 57.19 km
16 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
25th July, 2017 8:23 AM 25th July, 2017 10:17 AM 1 hrs 53 mins 4.98 km
15 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
24th July, 2017 6:08 PM 25th July, 2017 2:27 AM 8 hrs 19 mins 160.56 km
14 Morning Ride
24th July, 2017 8:22 AM 24th July, 2017 11:39 AM 3 hrs 17 mins 33.4 km
13 PCK Sunday Morning Breakfast Ride with buddies
23rd July, 2017 6:10 AM 23rd July, 2017 12:39 PM 6 hrs 29 mins 113.35 km
12 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
22nd July, 2017 5:21 PM 23rd July, 2017 12:39 AM 7 hrs 18 mins 154.81 km
11 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and join buddies to Tanjong Pager and back to Aviation Park Road ;)
21st July, 2017 5:06 PM 22nd July, 2017 5:13 AM 12 hrs 06 mins 212.88 km
10 Morning Ride
21st July, 2017 10:06 AM 21st July, 2017 1:46 PM 3 hrs 39 mins 47.29 km
9 Steady steady steady ride :)
20th July, 2017 8:07 AM 21st July, 2017 2:35 AM 18 hrs 27 mins 307.55 km
8 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and Aviation Park Road :)
19th July, 2017 5:00 PM 20th July, 2017 1:59 AM 8 hrs 59 mins 204.58 km
7 Hot morning ride
19th July, 2017 8:21 AM 19th July, 2017 2:00 PM 5 hrs 38 mins 48.75 km
6 Afternoon Ride to TMCR and Aviation Park Road :)
18th July, 2017 4:25 PM 19th July, 2017 2:11 AM 9 hrs 45 mins 189.17 km
5 Morning Recovery Ride :)
18th July, 2017 8:21 AM 18th July, 2017 12:45 PM 4 hrs 24 mins 44.23 km
4 Steady steady ride
17th July, 2017 9:36 AM 18th July, 2017 12:56 AM 15 hrs 19 mins 275.24 km
3 Evening Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road :)
16th July, 2017 8:03 PM 17th July, 2017 8:01 AM 11 hrs 57 mins 218.39 km
2 Afternoon Ride from East to West ( Tuas lamp pole no 1)and back to Aviation Park Road then to Seletar with buddies ;)
15th July, 2017 2:50 PM 16th July, 2017 10:03 AM 19 hrs 13 mins 325.46 km
1 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
15th July, 2017 11:35 AM 15th July, 2017 12:14 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 4.64 km
Total Distance: 9345.17 km Total Hours: 551 hrs 28 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
53 Evening Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road looping ;)
17th June, 2017 5:53 PM 18th June, 2017 6:13 AM 12 hrs 19 mins 224.37 km
52 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
16th June, 2017 5:39 PM 17th June, 2017 3:00 AM 9 hrs 21 mins 184.22 km
51 Short Morning Ride
16th June, 2017 8:20 AM 16th June, 2017 10:43 AM 2 hrs 23 mins 4.99 km
50 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping at Aviation Park Road :)
15th June, 2017 5:43 PM 16th June, 2017 2:37 AM 8 hrs 53 mins 167.01 km
49 Short Morning Ride
15th June, 2017 8:22 AM 15th June, 2017 10:34 AM 2 hrs 12 mins 5 km
48 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus Aviation Park Road looping :)
14th June, 2017 5:10 PM 15th June, 2017 1:24 AM 8 hrs 13 mins 175.87 km
47 Short Morning Ride
14th June, 2017 8:16 AM 14th June, 2017 9:55 AM 1 hrs 38 mins 5.07 km
46 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and have shorten my usual ride due to drizzling and road is wet :(
13th June, 2017 5:44 PM 13th June, 2017 10:38 PM 4 hrs 54 mins 101.8 km
45 Short Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 8:19 AM 13th June, 2017 10:51 AM 2 hrs 31 mins 5.79 km
44 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping at Aviation Park Road :)
12th June, 2017 5:21 PM 13th June, 2017 1:24 AM 8 hrs 02 mins 175.45 km
43 Short Morning Ride to run some errands
12th June, 2017 8:30 AM 12th June, 2017 10:40 AM 2 hrs 10 mins 5.07 km
42 Long endurance Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping at Aviation Park Road :)
10th June, 2017 5:31 PM 11th June, 2017 7:30 AM 13 hrs 59 mins 308.35 km
41 Afternoon Ride
9th June, 2017 5:15 PM 10th June, 2017 12:25 AM 7 hrs 10 mins 133.37 km
40 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
9th June, 2017 8:21 AM 9th June, 2017 10:27 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 4.99 km
39 Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping at Aviation Park Road :)
8th June, 2017 4:55 PM 9th June, 2017 1:24 AM 8 hrs 28 mins 170.87 km
38 Short Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 8:17 AM 8th June, 2017 10:32 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 5.2 km
37 Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
7th June, 2017 5:04 PM 8th June, 2017 1:33 AM 8 hrs 28 mins 168.91 km
36 Short Afternoon Ride
7th June, 2017 2:00 PM 7th June, 2017 2:39 PM 0 hrs 38 mins 4.59 km
35 Evening Ride to Aviation Park Road and some extended route
6th June, 2017 8:46 PM 7th June, 2017 2:34 AM 5 hrs 47 mins 102.44 km
34 Short Ride
6th June, 2017 8:20 AM 6th June, 2017 8:06 PM 11 hrs 45 mins 2.44 km
33 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping at Aviation Park Road :)
5th June, 2017 5:21 PM 6th June, 2017 1:39 AM 8 hrs 17 mins 168.64 km
32 Short Morning Ride
5th June, 2017 8:22 AM 5th June, 2017 10:48 AM 2 hrs 25 mins 5.48 km
31 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping Aviation Park Road :)
4th June, 2017 6:08 PM 5th June, 2017 2:42 AM 8 hrs 34 mins 171.88 km
30 Strava haywire my early Night Ride that I have stop Strava and re-record again :( ( lost about 20km plus)
4th June, 2017 3:26 AM 4th June, 2017 6:41 AM 3 hrs 15 mins 72.53 km
29 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road
3rd June, 2017 6:23 PM 4th June, 2017 1:45 AM 7 hrs 21 mins 132.33 km
28 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus Aviation Park Road looping :)
2nd June, 2017 6:15 PM 3rd June, 2017 4:41 AM 10 hrs 25 mins 223.11 km
27 Short Afternoon Ride to run some errands :(
2nd June, 2017 1:18 PM 2nd June, 2017 2:20 PM 1 hrs 01 mins 4.69 km
26 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
1st June, 2017 4:57 PM 2nd June, 2017 1:42 AM 8 hrs 45 mins 169.24 km
25 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
1st June, 2017 8:22 AM 1st June, 2017 12:03 PM 3 hrs 40 mins 2.91 km
24 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and shorten my ride due to the rain ?
31st May, 2017 6:49 PM 31st May, 2017 10:17 PM 3 hrs 28 mins 55.11 km
23 Evening Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road ;)
30th May, 2017 8:46 PM 31st May, 2017 2:23 AM 5 hrs 36 mins 119.95 km
22 Morning Ride to run some errands :)
30th May, 2017 8:16 AM 30th May, 2017 10:31 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 3.8 km
21 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
29th May, 2017 4:37 PM 30th May, 2017 1:34 AM 8 hrs 57 mins 184.7 km
20 Short Morning Ride to run some errands ;)
29th May, 2017 8:20 AM 29th May, 2017 10:35 AM 2 hrs 14 mins 5.68 km
19 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
28th May, 2017 6:06 PM 29th May, 2017 2:04 AM 7 hrs 58 mins 172.48 km
18 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
27th May, 2017 3:57 PM 28th May, 2017 2:31 AM 10 hrs 34 mins 200.03 km
17 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
26th May, 2017 8:21 AM 26th May, 2017 10:39 AM 2 hrs 17 mins 5.13 km
16 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road and looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
25th May, 2017 4:17 PM 26th May, 2017 2:12 AM 9 hrs 55 mins 217.1 km
15 Morning Ride to run some errands :)
25th May, 2017 8:14 AM 25th May, 2017 10:02 AM 1 hrs 48 mins 5.23 km
14 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal :)
23rd May, 2017 6:10 PM 24th May, 2017 2:21 AM 8 hrs 11 mins 150.79 km
13 Night Ride to Changi Aviation Park Road :)
22nd May, 2017 9:35 PM 23rd May, 2017 6:58 AM 9 hrs 22 mins 202.88 km
12 Morning Ride
22nd May, 2017 8:24 AM 22nd May, 2017 11:01 AM 2 hrs 37 mins 27.2 km
11 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus looping from CV to Aviation Park Road :)
20th May, 2017 5:26 PM 21st May, 2017 6:51 AM 13 hrs 24 mins 267.23 km
10 Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road plus Aviation Park Road looping ;)
19th May, 2017 7:36 PM 20th May, 2017 2:54 AM 7 hrs 17 mins 147.93 km
9 Short Morning Ride to run some errands :)
19th May, 2017 8:19 AM 19th May, 2017 10:52 AM 2 hrs 32 mins 1.92 km
8 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
18th May, 2017 5:40 PM 19th May, 2017 1:21 AM 7 hrs 41 mins 147.32 km
7 Morning Relax Ride
18th May, 2017 8:14 AM 18th May, 2017 1:54 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 50.32 km
6 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road ;)
17th May, 2017 4:59 PM 18th May, 2017 12:27 AM 7 hrs 27 mins 151.33 km
5 Morning Recovery Ride
17th May, 2017 8:39 AM 17th May, 2017 1:34 PM 4 hrs 54 mins 55.28 km
4 Early Evening Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
16th May, 2017 5:41 PM 17th May, 2017 1:39 AM 7 hrs 58 mins 179.11 km
3 Late Afternoon Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road :)
15th May, 2017 4:17 PM 16th May, 2017 6:51 AM 14 hrs 33 mins 285.92 km
2 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 8:16 AM 15th May, 2017 1:30 PM 5 hrs 13 mins 52.14 km
1 PCK Morning Ride to Tanah Merah Coastal Road with buddies and continue looping at TMCR :)
14th May, 2017 6:31 AM 14th May, 2017 5:12 PM 10 hrs 41 mins 183.36 km
Total Distance: 5778.55 km Total Hours: 339 hrs 53 mins

No ads yet.

uncletamiya is not following anyone yet...

Chat uncletamiya