Timmyz37's Profile

Singapore
Joined 8th Jan 2012
Positive 1 Neutral 0 Negative 0    

Have you bought or sold to Timmyz37?

Give him kudos!

Great guy, polite and friendly even though a bit busy with his work but manage to meet up

jacsonkyp1992

TOGO817 Badge

15 Jul - 03 Sep

Completed

Rank: 25

Rode 2472.32 km

“ An awesome elite jersey design and a collectors item. I have became strong... ” Read More

TOGO517 Badge

13 May - 18 Jun

Completed

Rank: 35

Rode 1608.49 km

“ An awesome Elite jersey. Love it to the max. Great to be in the challenge a... ” Read More

TOGO920 Badge

14 May - 17 Jul

Completed

Rank: 9

Rode 3821.62 km

“ It was an AWESOME experience. I really endured the rides and lost a good am... ” Read More

Shop Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Forum Posts »

3
"Freshie Forumer"

Product Reviews »

0
"Freshie Reviewer"

Ride Profiles »

5
"Bike Lover"
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
114 Lunch Ride
3rd September, 2017 12:14 PM 3rd September, 2017 12:22 PM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.52 km
113 Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 8:56 AM 3rd September, 2017 12:14 PM 3 hrs 18 mins 50.86 km
112 Morning Ride
3rd September, 2017 7:30 AM 3rd September, 2017 8:55 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 40.39 km
111 Cool down
2nd September, 2017 1:15 PM 2nd September, 2017 1:25 PM 0 hrs 10 mins 0.84 km
110 Not enough still so Mandaimania and......
2nd September, 2017 11:30 AM 2nd September, 2017 1:14 PM 1 hrs 44 mins 38.4 km
109 SG-Kulai-SG
2nd September, 2017 7:03 AM 2nd September, 2017 11:17 AM 4 hrs 13 mins 100.17 km
108 To B-Point
2nd September, 2017 4:53 AM 2nd September, 2017 5:47 AM 0 hrs 54 mins 8.21 km
107 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 9:58 AM 1st September, 2017 4:01 PM 6 hrs 03 mins 82.99 km
106 Morning Ride
1st September, 2017 9:08 AM 1st September, 2017 9:37 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 8.94 km
105 Morning Ride
31st August, 2017 7:16 AM 31st August, 2017 7:20 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.9 km
104 Morning Ride with my cx
31st August, 2017 6:39 AM 31st August, 2017 7:15 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 14.93 km
103 Evening Ride
30th August, 2017 7:37 PM 30th August, 2017 8:23 PM 0 hrs 45 mins 17.35 km
102 Morning Ride
30th August, 2017 6:00 AM 30th August, 2017 6:03 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.83 km
101 Morning Ride
30th August, 2017 5:06 AM 30th August, 2017 5:59 AM 0 hrs 52 mins 22.69 km
100 Evening Ride
28th August, 2017 6:19 PM 28th August, 2017 7:37 PM 1 hrs 18 mins 25.61 km
99 Morning Ride
28th August, 2017 7:12 AM 28th August, 2017 7:16 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.8 km
98 Morning Ride
28th August, 2017 6:34 AM 28th August, 2017 7:12 AM 0 hrs 38 mins 14.87 km
97 Cool down
27th August, 2017 11:24 AM 27th August, 2017 11:55 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 0.57 km
96 Chill relax to breakfast
27th August, 2017 8:58 AM 27th August, 2017 11:23 AM 2 hrs 24 mins 30.62 km
95 OPCJS Ride with all my Buddies
27th August, 2017 6:55 AM 27th August, 2017 8:56 AM 2 hrs 01 mins 51.31 km
94 Lunch Ride
26th August, 2017 11:48 AM 26th August, 2017 11:56 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.74 km
93 Round Island with Buddy BK
26th August, 2017 6:00 AM 26th August, 2017 11:09 AM 5 hrs 09 mins 120.37 km
92 Morning Ride
26th August, 2017 5:57 AM 26th August, 2017 5:58 AM 0 hrs 00 mins 0.07 km
91 Afternoon Ride
25th August, 2017 5:49 PM 25th August, 2017 6:04 PM 0 hrs 14 mins 0.86 km
90 Afternoon Ride
25th August, 2017 4:00 PM 25th August, 2017 5:49 PM 1 hrs 48 mins 38.61 km
89 Morning Ride
25th August, 2017 7:43 AM 25th August, 2017 7:46 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.76 km
88 Morning Ride
25th August, 2017 5:54 AM 25th August, 2017 7:43 AM 1 hrs 49 mins 37.06 km
87 Ride home with BK
24th August, 2017 5:38 PM 24th August, 2017 5:57 PM 0 hrs 18 mins 9.01 km
86 Cool down
24th August, 2017 6:54 AM 24th August, 2017 6:59 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.13 km
85 Thursday.....
24th August, 2017 5:51 AM 24th August, 2017 6:54 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 26.82 km
84 Evening Ride
23rd August, 2017 7:58 PM 23rd August, 2017 8:04 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.7 km
83 Afternoon Ride
23rd August, 2017 5:30 PM 23rd August, 2017 7:58 PM 2 hrs 27 mins 49.05 km
82 Cool down
22nd August, 2017 7:09 AM 22nd August, 2017 7:13 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 1.16 km
81 Mandai and me...
22nd August, 2017 6:34 AM 22nd August, 2017 7:09 AM 0 hrs 34 mins 14.59 km
80 Evening Ride
18th August, 2017 7:05 PM 18th August, 2017 7:19 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 3.26 km
79 Afternoon Ride
18th August, 2017 5:43 PM 18th August, 2017 6:13 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 6.92 km
78 Cool down
18th August, 2017 7:44 AM 18th August, 2017 7:48 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.76 km
77 TGIF
18th August, 2017 6:34 AM 18th August, 2017 7:44 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 27.13 km
76 To Tanjung Rhu and Stadium
16th August, 2017 6:47 PM 16th August, 2017 9:00 PM 2 hrs 12 mins 46.96 km
75 Morning Ride
16th August, 2017 7:40 AM 16th August, 2017 7:46 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.18 km
74 Morning Ride
16th August, 2017 6:35 AM 16th August, 2017 7:40 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 26.76 km
73 Ride
15th August, 2017 1:02 PM 15th August, 2017 1:31 PM 0 hrs 29 mins 9.47 km
72 Morning Ride
15th August, 2017 7:37 AM 15th August, 2017 7:44 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.68 km
71 Morning Ride
15th August, 2017 6:57 AM 15th August, 2017 7:36 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 14.77 km
70 Afternoon Ride
14th August, 2017 3:08 PM 14th August, 2017 3:16 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 0.64 km
69 Ride
14th August, 2017 9:34 AM 14th August, 2017 3:07 PM 5 hrs 32 mins 124.31 km
68 Ride
13th August, 2017 11:58 AM 13th August, 2017 12:02 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.53 km
67 Just Ride
13th August, 2017 8:48 AM 13th August, 2017 11:49 AM 3 hrs 01 mins 40.88 km
66 OPCJS
13th August, 2017 7:08 AM 13th August, 2017 8:48 AM 1 hrs 39 mins 43.87 km
65 Cool down
12th August, 2017 12:47 PM 12th August, 2017 12:56 PM 0 hrs 08 mins 0.84 km
64 Just ride.....TGIS
12th August, 2017 10:04 AM 12th August, 2017 12:47 PM 2 hrs 42 mins 68.33 km
63 Evening Ride
11th August, 2017 6:30 PM 11th August, 2017 7:49 PM 1 hrs 19 mins 20.83 km
62 Morning Ride
11th August, 2017 7:28 AM 11th August, 2017 7:32 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.87 km
61 Morning Ride
11th August, 2017 6:23 AM 11th August, 2017 7:28 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 26.95 km
60 Night Ride
10th August, 2017 12:51 AM 10th August, 2017 2:17 AM 1 hrs 25 mins 28.35 km
59 To the float for NDP 2017
9th August, 2017 4:26 AM 9th August, 2017 5:34 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 27.4 km
58 Cool down
7th August, 2017 4:53 PM 7th August, 2017 5:05 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 0.82 km
57 Ride back with BK via Jurong to Woodlands
7th August, 2017 2:50 PM 7th August, 2017 4:52 PM 2 hrs 02 mins 48.52 km
56 To the float
7th August, 2017 10:21 AM 7th August, 2017 11:15 AM 0 hrs 53 mins 16.33 km
55 Cool down
7th August, 2017 7:26 AM 7th August, 2017 7:31 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.99 km
54 Its just another Manic Monday.....
7th August, 2017 6:15 AM 7th August, 2017 7:26 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 27.99 km
53 Evening Ride
5th August, 2017 8:43 PM 5th August, 2017 9:54 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 27.83 km
52 To the float
5th August, 2017 5:11 AM 5th August, 2017 6:16 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 27.29 km
51 Evening Ride
4th August, 2017 7:57 PM 4th August, 2017 8:11 PM 0 hrs 13 mins 0.87 km
50 Evening Ride
4th August, 2017 6:18 PM 4th August, 2017 7:57 PM 1 hrs 39 mins 32.85 km
49 Morning Ride
4th August, 2017 7:10 AM 4th August, 2017 7:17 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.12 km
48 Morning Ride
4th August, 2017 6:34 AM 4th August, 2017 7:10 AM 0 hrs 36 mins 14.59 km
47 Evening Ride
3rd August, 2017 8:04 PM 3rd August, 2017 8:13 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.08 km
46 Evening Ride
3rd August, 2017 7:27 PM 3rd August, 2017 8:03 PM 0 hrs 36 mins 16.26 km
45 Cool down
3rd August, 2017 7:41 AM 3rd August, 2017 7:46 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 1.16 km
44 Thursday
3rd August, 2017 6:35 AM 3rd August, 2017 7:40 AM 1 hrs 05 mins 26.8 km
43 Evening Ride
1st August, 2017 8:23 PM 1st August, 2017 8:36 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.33 km
42 Evening Ride
1st August, 2017 6:57 PM 1st August, 2017 8:23 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 32.96 km
41 Cool down
1st August, 2017 7:15 AM 1st August, 2017 7:19 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.81 km
40 Tuesday only.....
1st August, 2017 6:35 AM 1st August, 2017 7:15 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 14.95 km
39 Evening Ride
31st July, 2017 6:46 PM 31st July, 2017 8:14 PM 1 hrs 27 mins 33.62 km
38 Morning Ride
31st July, 2017 7:27 AM 31st July, 2017 7:32 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.24 km
37 Morning Ride
31st July, 2017 6:20 AM 31st July, 2017 7:27 AM 1 hrs 07 mins 27.98 km
36 Lunch Ride
30th July, 2017 11:25 AM 30th July, 2017 11:33 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 0.64 km
35 Morning Ride
30th July, 2017 7:58 AM 30th July, 2017 11:23 AM 3 hrs 25 mins 89.13 km
34 Night Ride
30th July, 2017 12:41 AM 30th July, 2017 1:53 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 28.35 km
33 To the float again....
29th July, 2017 4:57 AM 29th July, 2017 6:00 AM 1 hrs 03 mins 27.35 km
32 Evening Ride
28th July, 2017 8:46 PM 28th July, 2017 9:30 PM 0 hrs 44 mins 11.9 km
31 Morning Ride
28th July, 2017 7:25 AM 28th July, 2017 7:29 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.72 km
30 TGIF
28th July, 2017 6:42 AM 28th July, 2017 7:23 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 15.2 km
29 Morning Ride
27th July, 2017 10:46 AM 27th July, 2017 1:01 PM 2 hrs 15 mins 9.54 km
28 ...and then "SNAP"...there goes 1 front spoke....
26th July, 2017 7:21 PM 26th July, 2017 8:07 PM 0 hrs 46 mins 15.67 km
27 Evening Ride
25th July, 2017 7:33 PM 25th July, 2017 7:43 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 0.49 km
26 Afternoon Ride
25th July, 2017 4:41 PM 25th July, 2017 7:33 PM 2 hrs 51 mins 60.45 km
25 Cool down
25th July, 2017 7:29 AM 25th July, 2017 7:35 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.21 km
24 My Mandai
25th July, 2017 6:53 AM 25th July, 2017 7:28 AM 0 hrs 35 mins 14.52 km
23 Afternoon Ride
24th July, 2017 4:52 PM 24th July, 2017 5:18 PM 0 hrs 26 mins 9.54 km
22 Morning Ride
24th July, 2017 7:09 AM 24th July, 2017 7:38 AM 0 hrs 28 mins 8.73 km
21 To the float
22nd July, 2017 4:56 AM 22nd July, 2017 6:01 AM 1 hrs 04 mins 26.96 km
20 Evening Ride
21st July, 2017 7:53 PM 21st July, 2017 8:05 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 0.83 km
19 Evening Ride
21st July, 2017 6:04 PM 21st July, 2017 7:52 PM 1 hrs 47 mins 37.56 km
18 Cool down
21st July, 2017 7:27 AM 21st July, 2017 7:33 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.89 km
17 Ahhhh.........TGIF
21st July, 2017 6:15 AM 21st July, 2017 7:27 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 28.16 km
16 Cool down
20th July, 2017 5:19 PM 20th July, 2017 5:35 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.41 km
15 Afternoon Ride
20th July, 2017 3:32 PM 20th July, 2017 5:18 PM 1 hrs 46 mins 46.72 km
14 To the float
20th July, 2017 12:36 PM 20th July, 2017 1:26 PM 0 hrs 50 mins 16.25 km
13 Cooldown
20th July, 2017 7:34 AM 20th July, 2017 7:40 AM 0 hrs 06 mins 1.28 km
12 Morning Ride on a Thursday to work....
20th July, 2017 6:21 AM 20th July, 2017 7:33 AM 1 hrs 12 mins 28.01 km
11 Mandaimania
19th July, 2017 6:35 PM 19th July, 2017 7:51 PM 1 hrs 15 mins 30.11 km
10 Cool down
19th July, 2017 7:26 AM 19th July, 2017 7:30 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.91 km
9 Wednesday
19th July, 2017 6:08 AM 19th July, 2017 7:25 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 28.4 km
8 Afternoon Ride
18th July, 2017 2:38 PM 18th July, 2017 2:43 PM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.64 km
7 Lunch Ride
18th July, 2017 12:10 PM 18th July, 2017 2:34 PM 2 hrs 23 mins 48.03 km
6 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 7:24 AM 18th July, 2017 7:26 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.65 km
5 Morning Ride
18th July, 2017 6:09 AM 18th July, 2017 7:24 AM 1 hrs 15 mins 28.26 km
4 Lunch Ride
16th July, 2017 12:17 PM 16th July, 2017 12:27 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 1.05 km
3 Morning Ride
16th July, 2017 8:05 AM 16th July, 2017 12:17 PM 4 hrs 11 mins 102.67 km
2 Night Ride
15th July, 2017 11:53 PM 16th July, 2017 1:19 AM 1 hrs 26 mins 29.2 km
1 To the float again
15th July, 2017 4:38 AM 15th July, 2017 5:52 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 27.1 km
Total Distance: 2472.34 km Total Hours: 118 hrs 48 mins
Ride Activities
Rides Name Start Time End Time Duration Distance
74 Cool down
19th June, 2017 7:26 AM 19th June, 2017 7:31 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 1.18 km
73 Its just another manic Monday....I wish it was Sunday.....
19th June, 2017 6:26 AM 19th June, 2017 7:26 AM 1 hrs 00 mins 27.87 km
72 Night Ride
18th June, 2017 2:13 AM 18th June, 2017 2:21 AM 0 hrs 07 mins 1.81 km
71 Night Ride
18th June, 2017 12:18 AM 18th June, 2017 1:45 AM 1 hrs 27 mins 27.23 km
70 Morning Ride to the Float for duty
17th June, 2017 4:07 AM 17th June, 2017 5:23 AM 1 hrs 16 mins 26.95 km
69 Evening Ride
16th June, 2017 6:01 PM 16th June, 2017 8:41 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 49.31 km
68 Cool.down
16th June, 2017 7:42 AM 16th June, 2017 7:45 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.98 km
67 TGIF
16th June, 2017 6:40 AM 16th June, 2017 7:42 AM 1 hrs 01 mins 28.32 km
66 Night Ride
14th June, 2017 9:16 PM 14th June, 2017 9:18 PM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.39 km
65 Evening Ride
14th June, 2017 7:22 PM 14th June, 2017 9:14 PM 1 hrs 52 mins 47.09 km
64 Morning Ride
14th June, 2017 6:56 AM 14th June, 2017 6:58 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.67 km
63 Mandaimania
14th June, 2017 6:23 AM 14th June, 2017 6:55 AM 0 hrs 32 mins 14.33 km
62 Afternoon Ride
13th June, 2017 5:42 PM 13th June, 2017 6:29 PM 0 hrs 47 mins 17.29 km
61 Cool down
13th June, 2017 7:07 AM 13th June, 2017 7:09 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.82 km
60 Morning Ride
13th June, 2017 6:11 AM 13th June, 2017 7:06 AM 0 hrs 55 mins 28.39 km
59 Normanton Padang Fort Canning Tyersall Woodlands
12th June, 2017 5:45 PM 12th June, 2017 8:48 PM 3 hrs 03 mins 60.62 km
58 Cool Down
12th June, 2017 7:23 AM 12th June, 2017 7:27 AM 0 hrs 04 mins 0.4 km
57 Manic Monday
12th June, 2017 6:18 AM 12th June, 2017 7:21 AM 1 hrs 02 mins 27.89 km
56 Lunch Ride
10th June, 2017 12:16 PM 10th June, 2017 12:22 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.52 km
55 T15 Chestnut North BT & the Road
10th June, 2017 7:29 AM 10th June, 2017 12:15 PM 4 hrs 45 mins 69.55 km
54 Evening Ride
9th June, 2017 7:00 PM 9th June, 2017 8:39 PM 1 hrs 38 mins 34.86 km
53 Morning Ride
8th June, 2017 6:29 AM 8th June, 2017 7:10 AM 0 hrs 40 mins 15.53 km
52 Evening Ride
7th June, 2017 7:46 PM 7th June, 2017 7:58 PM 0 hrs 12 mins 1.15 km
51 Afternoon Ride
7th June, 2017 5:38 PM 7th June, 2017 7:45 PM 2 hrs 07 mins 47.46 km
50 Morning Ride
7th June, 2017 6:18 AM 7th June, 2017 6:42 AM 0 hrs 23 mins 8.75 km
49 Evening Ride
6th June, 2017 8:47 PM 6th June, 2017 8:50 PM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.38 km
48 Evening Ride
6th June, 2017 7:29 PM 6th June, 2017 8:47 PM 1 hrs 17 mins 33.22 km
47 Tuesday
6th June, 2017 6:25 AM 6th June, 2017 6:45 AM 0 hrs 20 mins 8.15 km
46 Evening Ride
5th June, 2017 6:59 PM 5th June, 2017 8:51 PM 1 hrs 51 mins 35.03 km
45 Cool down
5th June, 2017 7:13 AM 5th June, 2017 7:18 AM 0 hrs 05 mins 0.77 km
44 T15 Chestnut BT and prawn mee
3rd June, 2017 7:27 AM 3rd June, 2017 1:15 PM 5 hrs 48 mins 69.75 km
43 Lunch Ride
31st May, 2017 11:34 AM 31st May, 2017 11:49 AM 0 hrs 15 mins 3.26 km
42 Morning Ride
31st May, 2017 10:06 AM 31st May, 2017 10:30 AM 0 hrs 24 mins 3.45 km
41 Morning Ride with traffic-jams almost everywhere
31st May, 2017 7:31 AM 31st May, 2017 10:05 AM 2 hrs 33 mins 52.56 km
40 Morning Ride
29th May, 2017 9:50 AM 29th May, 2017 9:52 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.39 km
39 Morning Ride
29th May, 2017 7:43 AM 29th May, 2017 9:50 AM 2 hrs 06 mins 53.1 km
38 Just off road with the Ti CX at T15 BT and Chestnut North
28th May, 2017 8:43 AM 28th May, 2017 2:36 PM 5 hrs 53 mins 39.9 km
37 Worst day ever......soon will be the worst week ever
27th May, 2017 6:42 AM 27th May, 2017 7:05 AM 0 hrs 22 mins 8.49 km
36 Afternoon Ride
26th May, 2017 5:19 PM 26th May, 2017 5:54 PM 0 hrs 35 mins 8.63 km
35 Cool down
26th May, 2017 7:36 AM 26th May, 2017 7:39 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.73 km
34 TGIF .......
26th May, 2017 6:25 AM 26th May, 2017 7:35 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 28.27 km
33 To Sports Hub and back Woodlands
24th May, 2017 5:30 PM 24th May, 2017 8:07 PM 2 hrs 37 mins 48.94 km
32 Morning Ride
24th May, 2017 6:32 AM 24th May, 2017 7:42 AM 1 hrs 09 mins 27.44 km
31 Evening Ride home
22nd May, 2017 6:17 PM 22nd May, 2017 8:34 PM 2 hrs 17 mins 47.38 km
30 Morning Ride
22nd May, 2017 5:55 AM 22nd May, 2017 7:15 AM 1 hrs 19 mins 28.79 km
29 Cool.down
21st May, 2017 11:58 AM 21st May, 2017 11:59 AM 0 hrs 01 mins 0.32 km
28 Just Ride.....
21st May, 2017 8:51 AM 21st May, 2017 11:52 AM 3 hrs 00 mins 49.7 km
27 OPCJS Grp ride
21st May, 2017 7:03 AM 21st May, 2017 8:51 AM 1 hrs 47 mins 50.92 km
26 Afternoon Ride
20th May, 2017 2:34 PM 20th May, 2017 2:41 PM 0 hrs 06 mins 0.58 km
25 Chestnut North CBD Thomson Woodland
20th May, 2017 6:42 AM 20th May, 2017 2:31 PM 7 hrs 49 mins 95.96 km
24 TGIF
19th May, 2017 5:56 PM 19th May, 2017 8:32 PM 2 hrs 36 mins 36.48 km
23 Afternoon Ride
19th May, 2017 1:48 PM 19th May, 2017 2:12 PM 0 hrs 24 mins 8.4 km
22 Evening Ride
18th May, 2017 7:56 PM 18th May, 2017 8:05 PM 0 hrs 09 mins 0.69 km
21 Evening Ride
18th May, 2017 6:46 PM 18th May, 2017 7:55 PM 1 hrs 09 mins 28 km
20 Cool down
18th May, 2017 7:44 AM 18th May, 2017 7:46 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.77 km
19 Thursday
18th May, 2017 6:33 AM 18th May, 2017 7:44 AM 1 hrs 10 mins 28.48 km
18 Evening Ride
17th May, 2017 7:47 PM 17th May, 2017 8:04 PM 0 hrs 16 mins 2.36 km
17 Evening Ride
17th May, 2017 6:20 PM 17th May, 2017 7:47 PM 1 hrs 26 mins 32.74 km
16 Cool down
17th May, 2017 7:28 AM 17th May, 2017 7:31 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.88 km
15 Morning Ride
17th May, 2017 6:18 AM 17th May, 2017 7:27 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 28.31 km
14 Evening Ride
16th May, 2017 8:47 PM 16th May, 2017 9:10 PM 0 hrs 23 mins 8.42 km
13 Morning Ride
16th May, 2017 7:27 AM 16th May, 2017 7:30 AM 0 hrs 03 mins 0.84 km
12 Morning Tuesday Ride to work
16th May, 2017 6:18 AM 16th May, 2017 7:26 AM 1 hrs 08 mins 28.1 km
11 Evening Ride
15th May, 2017 7:46 PM 15th May, 2017 8:18 PM 0 hrs 31 mins 11.69 km
10 Afternoon Ride
15th May, 2017 5:15 PM 15th May, 2017 5:55 PM 0 hrs 39 mins 14.25 km
9 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 7:29 AM 15th May, 2017 7:31 AM 0 hrs 02 mins 0.62 km
8 Morning Ride
15th May, 2017 6:15 AM 15th May, 2017 7:29 AM 1 hrs 13 mins 28.54 km
7 Ride home
14th May, 2017 1:50 PM 14th May, 2017 3:21 PM 1 hrs 30 mins 32.06 km
6 Cool down and lunch
14th May, 2017 10:46 AM 14th May, 2017 1:24 PM 2 hrs 38 mins 8.46 km
5 Ubin CX race....1st place
14th May, 2017 9:22 AM 14th May, 2017 9:53 AM 0 hrs 31 mins 8.11 km
4 Warm up of CX race route
14th May, 2017 8:07 AM 14th May, 2017 8:34 AM 0 hrs 27 mins 4.08 km
3 Warm up
14th May, 2017 7:17 AM 14th May, 2017 7:57 AM 0 hrs 39 mins 2.68 km
2 Ride to Changi
14th May, 2017 5:05 AM 14th May, 2017 6:19 AM 1 hrs 14 mins 29.88 km
1 T15 Chestnut and just the road
13th May, 2017 7:21 AM 13th May, 2017 11:31 AM 4 hrs 10 mins 57.24 km
Total Distance: 1637.55 km Total Hours: 93 hrs 0 mins

No ads yet.

No followers yet... Follow Timmyz37

Chat Timmyz37